CALENDARIO

Girone di ANDATA

Sabato

04/10

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

4

-

U.S.Vertematese

3

Bulgorello 

Sabato

11/10

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

5

-

Pol.Limidese

2

Bulgorello  

Sabato

18/10

ore 15.30

Canturina

1

-

A.S.Bulgorello

4

Cantu' Via Arconi

Sabato

25/10

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

6

-

Valmorea

3

Bulgorello  

Sabato

01/11

ore 15.00

Mauri Macchine

1

-

A.S.Bulgorello

2

Mariano Via S.Ambrogio

Sabato

08/11

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

7

-

Forti e Liberi

1

Bulgorello  

Sabato

15/11

ore 14.15

L'Edilizia

4

-

A.S.Bulgorello

4

Prestino Via Mantegna

Sabato

22/11

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

5

-

Bulldog

3

Bulgorello  

Domenica

30/11

ore 11.00

Cirimido

4

-

A.S.Bulgorello

3

Cirimido Via XX Settembre

Sabato

06/12

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

3

-

Longone

1

Bulgorello  

Sabato

13/12

ore 16.30

Buccinigo

1

-

A.S.Bulgorello

1

Erba Via Cantý

Sabato

20/12

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

2

-

Arredi SPD

4

Bulgorello  

Mercoledi

28/04

ore 21.00

Blancheburg

2

-

A.S.Bulgorello

5

Solbiate Via Giovanni XXIII

Girone di RITORNO

Sabato

07/02

ore 15.00

U.S.Vertematese

5

-

A.S.Bulgorello

4

Vertemate Via Abbazia

Domenica

15/02

ore 11.00

Pol.Limidese

3

-

A.S.Bulgorello

3

Limido Via delle Rimembranze

Giovedi 

22/04

ore 21.00

A.S.Bulgorello

4

-

Canturina

4

Bulgorello  

Domenica

29/02

ore 10.30

Valmorea

3

-

A.S.Bulgorello

2

Valmorea Via mulini

Sabato

06/03

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

1

-

Mauri Macchine

6

Bulgorello  

Domenica

14/03

ore 10.30

Forti e Liberi

0

-

A.S.Bulgorello

4

Carugo Via De Gasperi

Sabato

20/03

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

2

-

L'Edilizia

1

Bulgorello  

Sabato

27/03

ore 18.00

Bulldog

4

-

A.S.Bulgorello

1

Cermenate  Via Garibaldi

Sabato

03/04

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

1

-

Cirimido

2

Bulgorello  

Domenica

18/04

ore 10.30

Longone

3

-

A.S.Bulgorello

8

Longone al Segrino Via Diaz

Sabato

24/04

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

7

-

Buccinigo

4

Bulgorello  

Giovedi

06/05

ore 21.15

Arredi SPD

2

-

A.S.Bulgorello

2

Mariano 

Sabato

08/05

ore 15.00

A.S.Bulgorello

10

-

Blancheburg

4

Bulgorello