le foto sono in fondo alla
classifica ARRIVEDERCI AL 2012
Cl. |
pett. |
ATLETA |
Società di appartenenza |
Anno |
Cat. |
Tempo |
Cl.Cat. |
1 |
1 |
BORGHESI GIANLUCA |
ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1978 |
A |
1.09.43 |
1° ASS. |
2 |
2 |
LAHBABI BOUAZZA |
ATLETICA CASONE
NOCETO PR |
1974 |
A |
1.11.29 |
2° ASS. |
3 |
3 |
EL HACHLIMI
ABDELHAFID |
ATLETICA CASONE
NOCETO PR |
1972 |
A |
1.11.51 |
3° ASS. |
4 |
81 |
BENINI LUCA |
ROMAGNA RUNNING |
1983 |
A |
1.12.52 |
1 |
5 |
61 |
TIMONCINI MARCO |
ATLETICA FAENZA |
1979 |
A |
1.13.18 |
2 |
6 |
63 |
CAVALLI CLAUDIO |
AVIS C. SAN PIETRO |
1973 |
A |
1.13.23 |
3 |
7 |
33 |
FELLONI ALBERTO |
CUS FERRARA |
1973 |
A |
1.13.24 |
4 |
8 |
28 |
SERI DAVIDE |
S.E.F.
STAMURA ANCONA |
1975 |
A |
1.14.05 |
5 |
9 |
51 |
EL HAISSOUFI ISMAL |
ROMAGNA RUNNING |
1991 |
A |
1.14.15 |
6 |
10 |
246 |
VALERI CLAUDIO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1964 |
V/A |
1.15.24 |
1 |
11 |
97 |
MUGNAINI ALBERTO |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1976 |
A |
1.15.52 |
7 |
12 |
75 |
VOLPI CRISTIAN |
POLICIANO |
1974 |
A |
1.15.39 |
8 |
13 |
459 |
MORONI UGO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.15.40 |
1 |
14 |
273 |
SEVERI ALAN |
AVIS C. SAN PIETRO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.15.42 |
2 |
15 |
44 |
MARCHETTI EMILIANO |
ATLETICA FERRARA |
1976 |
A |
1.15.57 |
9 |
16 |
67 |
VITALI STEFANO |
EDERA FORLI' |
1974 |
A |
1.16.19 |
10 |
17 |
50 |
BENEDETTI THOMAS |
ROMAGNA RUNNING |
1976 |
A |
1.16.43 |
11 |
18 |
68 |
RUSCELLI GABRIELE |
GROTTINI TEAM |
1980 |
A |
1.16.48 |
12 |
19 |
237 |
GUADAGNINO ANTONINO |
POLISP. OSSERVANZA
1980 |
1968 |
V/A |
1.16.53 |
3 |
20 |
21 |
ERCOLI MARCO |
POLISP. MONTECCHIO
2000 |
1990 |
A |
1.17.31 |
13 |
21 |
278 |
DOMINICI GIANLUCA |
ATL MAMELI |
1967 |
V/A |
1.17.38 |
4 |
22 |
305 |
PENNACCHINI LUCA |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.18.09 |
5 |
23 |
84 |
BIAGIOTTI MANUEL |
SACMI IMOLA |
1988 |
A |
1.18.13 |
14 |
24 |
103 |
DE PAOLA DENNIS |
AVIS CASTEL SAN
PIETRO |
1976 |
A |
1.18.28 |
15 |
25 |
37 |
FOIS CLAUDIO |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
1974 |
A |
1.18.54 |
16 |
26 |
83 |
COREGGIOLI STEFANO |
SALCUS |
1976 |
A |
1.18.56 |
17 |
27 |
266 |
BISACCHI MAURIZIO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1971 |
V/A |
1.18.57 |
6 |
28 |
64 |
CARUSO ALESSANDRO |
AVIS C.SAN PIETRO |
1975 |
A |
1.19.05 |
18 |
29 |
20 |
SEMPRINI IVAN |
MISANO PODISMO |
1976 |
A |
1.19.08 |
19 |
30 |
274 |
BIONDINI MAURIZIO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.19.11 |
7 |
31 |
242 |
TACCHI MAURIZIO |
RICCIONE CORRE |
1968 |
V/A |
1.19.12 |
8 |
32 |
277 |
DE LUCA GIUSEPPE |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
1967 |
V/A |
1.19.55 |
9 |
33 |
92 |
COLLINELLI MARCO |
DRAGO |
1977 |
A |
1.19.57 |
20 |
34 |
306 |
CARPINELLI VIRGILIO |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.20.08 |
10 |
35 |
10 |
CASADEI MAURIZIO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1980 |
A |
1.20.23 |
21 |
36 |
7 |
TURRI MARCO |
ATLETICA CITTA' DI
PADOVA |
1975 |
A |
1.20.26 |
22 |
37 |
69 |
TREDESINI MARCO |
MAMELI RA |
1977 |
A |
1.20.31 |
23 |
38 |
428 |
BACCHILEGA ORLANDO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1960 |
V/B |
1.20.36 |
2 |
39 |
430 |
TEDALDI MAURO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
1956 |
V/B |
1.20.38 |
3 |
40 |
432 |
GARDELLI PARIDE |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1956 |
V/B |
1.20.47 |
4 |
41 |
341 |
RUBELLINI LEONARDO |
TIFERNO RUNNERRS |
1971 |
V/A |
1.20.49 |
11 |
42 |
4 |
ZAVATTA EMANUELE |
RIMINI |
1978 |
A |
1.21.06 |
24 |
43 |
34 |
MARANGONI MATTEO |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
1980 |
A |
1.21.30 |
25 |
44 |
41 |
NETTI PIERPAOLO |
ASD MONTEDORO - NOCI
(BA) |
1985 |
A |
1.21.33 |
26 |
45 |
70 |
MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA |
PODISTICA MASSA
LOMBARDA |
1977 |
A |
1.21.36 |
27 |
46 |
57 |
GENTILINI DANIELE |
ALTETICA 85 |
1979 |
A |
1.21.41 |
28 |
47 |
100 |
PIUTTI PIERO |
PONTE NUOVO |
1976 |
A |
1.21.42 |
29 |
48 |
30 |
FOIS GIUSEPPE |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1972 |
A |
1.21.43 |
30 |
49 |
403 |
RUSTICALI ANDREA |
LAMONE |
1960 |
V/B |
1.21.44 |
5 |
50 |
253 |
FIORI FABIO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1971 |
V/A |
1.21.47 |
12 |
51 |
311 |
VALMORI PAOLO |
AZZURRA FORLINPOPOLI |
1967 |
V/A |
1.21.55 |
13 |
52 |
66 |
TASSINARI FRANCESCO |
EDERA FORLI' |
1984 |
A |
1.21.59 |
31 |
53 |
435 |
VINCENZI VALERIO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1961 |
V/B |
1.22.09 |
6 |
54 |
421 |
MAGNANI LORENZO |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
1959 |
V/B |
1.22.10 |
7 |
55 |
340 |
PANIZZA EMANUELE |
TRIATLON TEAM RAVENNA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.22.11 |
14 |
56 |
269 |
POLLINI MAURIZIO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1963 |
V/A |
1.22.12 |
15 |
57 |
333 |
FALLERI MASIMILIANO |
CITTA DI CASTELLO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.22.19 |
16 |
58 |
264 |
FOSCA LORENZO |
ATL SIDERMEC |
1964 |
V/A |
1.22.28 |
17 |
59 |
342 |
ARMUZZI MATTIA |
POOL CAVA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.22.32 |
18 |
60 |
223 |
LODOVICI MASSIMO |
EASY RUNNER M.
SARACENO. |
1963 |
V/A |
1.22.35 |
19 |
61 |
664 |
RICCI LAURA |
CORRADINI ROBIERA |
1979 |
D/A |
1.22.38 |
1° ASS. |
62 |
13 |
TASSINARI MIRKO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1974 |
A |
1.22.39 |
32 |
63 |
24 |
GIANNONI RICCARDO |
AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1972 |
A |
1.22.42 |
33 |
64 |
205 |
LIVERANI LUCA |
MAMELI RA |
1963 |
V/A |
1.22.43 |
20 |
65 |
17 |
PAONE SERGIO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1972 |
A |
1.22.44 |
34 |
66 |
18 |
RIGHETTI MARCO |
RICCIONE CORRE |
1975 |
A |
1.22.48 |
35 |
67 |
109 |
MAGAGNOLI RUDY |
ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1977 |
A |
1.22.49 |
36 |
68 |
283 |
MARTINI ROBERTO |
LUGHESINA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.22.51 |
21 |
69 |
93 |
POGGIOLINI MASSIMO |
COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
1974 |
A |
1.22.53 |
37 |
70 |
232 |
MONTANARI ROMANO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1962 |
V/A |
1.22.56 |
22 |
71 |
279 |
MARIANI MANUELE
EGISTO |
POD.CAVA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.22.59 |
23 |
72 |
280 |
CECCARELLI GIORGIO |
PODISMO CAVA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.23.02 |
24 |
73 |
15 |
ROSSI GIANLUCA |
EASY RUNNER MERCATO
S. |
1977 |
A |
1.23.07 |
38 |
74 |
231 |
AMATI GIANLUCA |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1968 |
V/A |
1.23.08 |
25 |
75 |
324 |
LUCCHI ANDREA |
EASY RUNNER |
1970 |
V/A |
1.23.14 |
26 |
76 |
40 |
RAGAZZINI MASSIMO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1982 |
A |
1.23.20 |
39 |
77 |
293 |
CAROLI FRANCESCO |
POL PORTO FUORI |
1971 |
V/A |
1.23.40 |
27 |
78 |
215 |
BECCA GIACOMO |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.23.59 |
28 |
79 |
52 |
SAVINI MICHELE |
ATL. RAVENNA |
1972 |
A |
1.24.01 |
40 |
80 |
276 |
ADONELLI DARIO |
VOLTANA |
1963 |
V/A |
1.24.02 |
29 |
81 |
26 |
NOVELLI DARIO |
POLISP. OSSERVANZA
1980 |
1976 |
A |
1.24.03 |
41 |
82 |
286 |
GUGLIELMO PASQUALE |
P. MONTECCHIO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.24.17 |
30 |
83 |
218 |
CAMANZI MASSIMO |
G.S.
LAMONE |
1966 |
V/A |
1.24.28 |
31 |
84 |
447 |
FERRETTI GIORGIO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1959 |
V/B |
1.24.34 |
8 |
85 |
12 |
MONTANARI FABIO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1986 |
A |
1.24.38 |
42 |
86 |
90 |
VASCUCCI DAVIDE |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI |
1987 |
A |
1.24.40 |
43 |
87 |
216 |
COLOMBARI CLAUDIO |
POD.LAVEZZOLESE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.24.41 |
32 |
88 |
665 |
GARINEI PAOLA |
AVIS PERUGIA |
1972 |
D/A |
1.24.43 |
1 |
89 |
211 |
STARGIOTTI STEFANO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1974 |
V/A |
1.24.44 |
33 |
90 |
251 |
CALDERONI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
1965 |
V/A |
1.24.49 |
34 |
91 |
27 |
SALVI MATTEO |
POLISP. OSSERVANZA
1980 |
1976 |
A |
1.24.52 |
44 |
92 |
102 |
RAVAIOLI STEFANO |
AVIS CASTEL SAN
PIETRO |
1975 |
A |
1.25.01 |
45 |
93 |
668 |
CHUBAK NADIYA |
AVIS CASTEL SANPIETRO |
1976 |
D/A |
1.25.03 |
2 |
94 |
36 |
SALATINO AMATORE |
AVIS FORLI' |
1973 |
A |
1.25.05 |
46 |
95 |
302 |
LEONI KRISTIAN |
LUGHESINA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.25.07 |
35 |
96 |
8 |
CENNI ANDREA |
DINAMO IGEA MARINA |
1976 |
A |
1.25.11 |
47 |
97 |
420 |
CUCCHI
FLORIANO |
ENDAS CESENA |
1952 |
V/B |
1.25.17 |
9 |
98 |
31 |
PUCCI MICHELE |
AVIS C. SAN PIETRO |
1974 |
A |
1.25.18 |
48 |
99 |
208 |
GRAZZINI ELIO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1969 |
V/A |
1.25.20 |
36 |
100 |
281 |
CECCHELLI EUGENIO |
CAVA FORLI |
1971 |
V/A |
1.25.21 |
37 |
101 |
310 |
GADDONI PAOLO |
ATL IMOLA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.25.30 |
38 |
102 |
5 |
MARIOTTI MIRCO |
ATL.BANCA DI PESARO |
1975 |
A |
1.25.30 |
49 |
103 |
248 |
PIRAS PASQUALINO |
G.PODISTICO LUCREZIA (PU) |
1963 |
V/A |
1.25.31 |
39 |
104 |
245 |
ANGELINI GIANCARLO |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1963 |
V/A |
1.25.33 |
40 |
105 |
457 |
LANZONI LUCA |
ATLETICA IMOLA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.25.38 |
10 |
106 |
222 |
CAMPANARI MASSIMO |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.25.40 |
41 |
107 |
328 |
FOCCHI RAFFAELE |
GS DRAGO |
1971 |
V/A |
1.25.45 |
42 |
108 |
445 |
ONOREVOLI MAURO |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.25.46 |
11 |
109 |
35 |
BABINI LUCA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1972 |
A |
1.25.49 |
50 |
110 |
94 |
GHETTI CRISTIAN |
PODISTICA ALFONSINESE |
1975 |
A |
1.25.50 |
51 |
111 |
295 |
BELLI
ROBERTO |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
1969 |
V/A |
1.25.56 |
43 |
112 |
78 |
MAZZOLI TIZIANO |
SAN PANCRAZIO |
1973 |
A |
1.25.58 |
52 |
113 |
431 |
BARBADORO ROBERTO |
PONTE NUOVO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.26.09 |
12 |
114 |
449 |
VERSARI VALERIO |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
1957 |
V/B |
1.26.10 |
13 |
115 |
427 |
ANDREOLI MARCO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.26.14 |
14 |
116 |
444 |
CAFARELLI MICHELE |
COTIGNOLA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.26.19 |
15 |
117 |
59 |
SIGNORINI EDY |
MAMELI RA |
1973 |
A |
1.26.22 |
53 |
118 |
225 |
STORARI LUCA |
BOMPANI MIGLIARINO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.26.23 |
44 |
119 |
287 |
CRIMALDI MAURO |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
1964 |
V/A |
1.26.28 |
45 |
120 |
470 |
BARSA' GIUSEPPE |
LIBERO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.26.29 |
16 |
121 |
255 |
BELLOFIORE CORRADO |
ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA |
1963 |
V/A |
1.26.32 |
46 |
122 |
336 |
BAGNARA GIULIO |
GS DRAGO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.26.33 |
47 |
123 |
263 |
CAVAZZUTI PAOLO |
PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
MO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.26.41 |
48 |
124 |
219 |
SALAROLI GIANCARLO |
G.S.
LAMONE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.26.46 |
49 |
125 |
316 |
MENGUCCI GERMANO |
POL MONTECCHIO 2000 |
1970 |
V/A |
1.26.52 |
50 |
126 |
317 |
PEDINI MICHELE |
POL MONTECCHIO 2000 |
1969 |
V/A |
1.26.56 |
51 |
127 |
555 |
MARCHETTI EGIDIO |
CORRERE E BELLO |
1950 |
V/C |
1.26.59 |
1 |
128 |
332 |
CREMA FIDENZA |
ATLETICA BASTIA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.27.07 |
52 |
129 |
284 |
PRACUCCI MAURIZIO |
SEVEN |
1963 |
V/A |
1.27.18 |
53 |
130 |
297 |
DOMINICI STEFANO |
ATL TAVERNA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.27.19 |
54 |
131 |
723 |
CIMMARUSTI BARBARA |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1971 |
D/B |
1.27.21 |
1 |
132 |
442 |
GIULIANI PIERLUIGI |
AVIS FORLI |
1957 |
V/B |
1.27.22 |
17 |
133 |
292 |
ALBERGHI PIERCARLO |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.27.23 |
55 |
134 |
577 |
VIROLI ARALDO |
POD.CESENATE |
1948 |
V/C |
1.27.24 |
2 |
135 |
666 |
SAVORANA SILVIA |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1974 |
D/A |
1.27.25 |
3 |
136 |
87 |
BERTOZZI LIVIO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1974 |
A |
1.27.26 |
54 |
137 |
99 |
SARTI FEDERICO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1983 |
A |
1.27.30 |
55 |
138 |
106 |
SCHIUMARINI PATRIK |
POLISPORTIVA SAN
PIETRO |
1978 |
A |
1.27.31 |
56 |
139 |
327 |
PASINI PAOLO |
ATL MAMELI |
1964 |
V/A |
1.27.32 |
56 |
140 |
661 |
BOURGUIBA AKKARI
LEILA |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1973 |
D/A |
1.27.33 |
4 |
141 |
209 |
FEDUZZI ROBERTINO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1965 |
V/A |
1.27.34 |
57 |
142 |
454 |
BOLINI FABIO |
VOLTANA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.27.40 |
18 |
143 |
291 |
CANELLA
DAVIDE |
CORRI FERRARA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.27.42 |
58 |
144 |
60 |
PIERANGELI EMANUEL |
CORRI FORREST |
1981 |
A |
1.27.50 |
57 |
145 |
49 |
MONTANARI ENRICO |
TERZO TEMPO TRIAL |
1974 |
A |
1.27.52 |
58 |
146 |
48 |
DOVADOLA KHRISNA |
AVIS C SAN PIETRO |
1975 |
A |
1.27.57 |
59 |
147 |
56 |
CAVINA LUCA |
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI |
1989 |
A |
1.27.59 |
60 |
148 |
303 |
PARADISI FRANCESCO |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.28.00 |
59 |
149 |
461 |
EMANUELI ORIANO |
CERVESE |
1958 |
V/B |
1.28.07 |
19 |
150 |
566 |
VANZI MICHELE |
CORRERE E BELLO |
1949 |
V/C |
1.28.22 |
3 |
151 |
433 |
MOLINERIS MAURO |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.28.23 |
20 |
152 |
320 |
BRUNETTI DAVIDE |
SAN VITTORE |
1968 |
V/A |
1.28.27 |
60 |
153 |
238 |
SENNI PIERPAOLO |
POLISP. OSSERVANZA
1980 |
1969 |
V/A |
1.28.29 |
61 |
154 |
108 |
CUSUMANO DARIO |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1974 |
A |
1.28.31 |
61 |
155 |
313 |
CIANI MARCELLO |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
1964 |
V/A |
1.28.36 |
62 |
156 |
265 |
BALDINI ANDREA |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1967 |
V/A |
1.28.38 |
63 |
157 |
436 |
BELEFFI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1960 |
V/B |
1.28.41 |
21 |
158 |
318 |
CASALBONI ANDREA |
ATL SIDERMEC |
1965 |
V/A |
1.28.43 |
64 |
159 |
413 |
PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO |
J.T.
PATERLINI NOVELLARA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.28.45 |
22 |
160 |
85 |
BETTOLI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1972 |
A |
1.28.46 |
62 |
161 |
298 |
DOMINICI ROBERTO |
ATL TAVERNA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.28.48 |
65 |
162 |
285 |
PALMAS ROBERTO |
SEVEN |
1964 |
V/A |
1.28.57 |
66 |
163 |
240 |
GIROTTI FRANCESCO |
G.S
PASTA GRANAROLO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.29.01 |
67 |
164 |
325 |
DELVECCHIO DANIELE |
EASY RUNNER |
1965 |
V/A |
1.29.11 |
68 |
165 |
354 |
BOCCALINI ENRICO |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.29.20 |
69 |
166 |
667 |
BORGHINI FAUSTA |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
1974 |
D/A |
1.29.29 |
5 |
167 |
11 |
DOMINICI DANIELE |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1980 |
A |
1.29.35 |
63 |
168 |
477 |
POSTIGLIONE CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA FERRARA |
1959 |
V/B |
1.29.38 |
23 |
169 |
82 |
MELARI MASSIMO |
AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE |
1974 |
A |
1.29.39 |
64 |
170 |
262 |
TOSCHI PAOLO |
PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
MO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.29.43 |
70 |
171 |
300 |
MOSCONI GIANMARCO |
SURFING SHOP |
1971 |
V/A |
1.29.46 |
71 |
172 |
346 |
MARTELLI SIMONE |
COOP.CERAMICA IMOLA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.29.52 |
72 |
173 |
322 |
FANTINI MARCELLO |
SURFING SHOP |
1966 |
V/A |
1.29.54 |
73 |
174 |
418 |
VERNA MAURIZIO |
COTIGNOLA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.30.06 |
24 |
175 |
301 |
GIARDINI GIOVANNI |
EDERA FORLI' |
1966 |
V/A |
1.30.11 |
74 |
176 |
446 |
ZAVALLONI MASSIMO |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.30.16 |
25 |
177 |
304 |
BARTOLINI CELESTINO |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
1968 |
V/A |
1.30.17 |
75 |
178 |
319 |
NOCENTINI LUCA |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
1971 |
V/A |
1.30.18 |
76 |
179 |
89 |
GADDONI CLAUDIO |
SACMI IMOLA |
1972 |
A |
1.30.21 |
65 |
180 |
423 |
BASCUCCI PIERGIOVANNI |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.30.23 |
26 |
181 |
236 |
GRILLI CLAUDIO |
PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO |
1963 |
V/A |
1.30.25 |
77 |
182 |
351 |
VALENTI GUIDO |
LIBERO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.30.26 |
78 |
183 |
226 |
STORARI PAOLO |
BOMPANI MIGLIARINO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.30.34 |
79 |
184 |
344 |
BORTOLOTTI LORENZO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1971 |
V/A |
1.30.40 |
80 |
185 |
29 |
BACCHILEGA ALBERTO |
AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1980 |
A |
1.30.41 |
66 |
186 |
243 |
TENCATI GIANLUCA |
RICCIONE CORRE |
1969 |
V/A |
1.30.47 |
81 |
187 |
559 |
BARTOLOTTI ERCOLE |
LAMONE |
1950 |
V/C |
1.30.54 |
4 |
188 |
259 |
BAGNOLINI ROBERTO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1962 |
V/A |
1.31.03 |
82 |
189 |
289 |
DESIDERIO CRISTIAN |
COTIGNOLA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.31.04 |
83 |
190 |
206 |
MERCATALI GIAN
MARTINO |
A.S.D
TOSCO ROMAGNOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.31.06 |
84 |
191 |
331 |
BOSCHETTI DAVIDE |
EASY RUNNER |
1962 |
V/A |
1.31.07 |
85 |
192 |
58 |
GUGLIELMO ATTILIO |
POL. MONTECCHIO 2OOO |
1975 |
A |
1.31.09 |
67 |
193 |
655 |
PLACCI AURORA |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
1975 |
D/A |
1.31.13 |
6 |
194 |
224 |
TOMASSONI IVAN |
OLIMPIA AMATORI
RIMINI |
1968 |
V/A |
1.31.16 |
86 |
195 |
86 |
GLUSSICH MATTEO |
PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1979 |
A |
1.31.23 |
68 |
196 |
220 |
MENGOLI ROBERTO |
G.S.
LAMONE |
1970 |
V/A |
1.31.28 |
87 |
197 |
16 |
BOLLINI EMANUELE |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1978 |
A |
1.31.32 |
69 |
198 |
733 |
ORSELLI MONICA |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1968 |
D/B |
1.31.34 |
2 |
199 |
32 |
VENTURA IVAN |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1973 |
A |
1.31.35 |
70 |
200 |
467 |
BALDUCCI ENZO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1953 |
V/B |
1.31.41 |
27 |
201 |
417 |
CONTI STEFANO |
G. PODISTICA LUCREZIA
(PU) |
1957 |
V/B |
1.31.57 |
28 |
202 |
416 |
MINI ALFIERO |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.31.58 |
29 |
203 |
567 |
RICCI DINO |
PODISTICA FORMIGINESE |
1951 |
V/C |
1.31.59 |
5 |
204 |
335 |
GALEGATI ANDREA |
LUGHESINA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.32.02 |
88 |
205 |
411 |
ZANFRAMUNDO MARCO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1957 |
V/B |
1.32.07 |
30 |
206 |
294 |
BORSARI GABRIELE |
POL SAN VITTORE |
1968 |
V/A |
1.32.21 |
89 |
207 |
422 |
TAMBURRO DANIELE |
AVIS FORLI' |
1960 |
V/B |
1.32.25 |
31 |
208 |
227 |
MAZZANTI PIETRO |
LAMONE |
1966 |
V/A |
1.32.28 |
90 |
209 |
101 |
VALBONESI SANDRO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1978 |
A |
1.32.30 |
71 |
210 |
244 |
POSSANZINI
MASSIMILIANO |
ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.32.32 |
91 |
211 |
79 |
ACCORSI ENRICO |
MODENA ATLETICA |
1977 |
A |
1.32.37 |
72 |
212 |
438 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1955 |
V/B |
1.32.41 |
32 |
213 |
14 |
FABBRI OMAR |
EASY RUNNER MERCATO
S. |
1976 |
A |
1.32.42 |
73 |
214 |
54 |
CAVINA DAVIDE |
AVIS IMOLA |
1974 |
A |
1.32.43 |
74 |
215 |
350 |
FERRI LUCA |
PODISTICA ALFONSINESE |
1971 |
V/A |
1.32.50 |
92 |
216 |
261 |
ARCARI ALFREDO |
PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
MO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.32.52 |
93 |
217 |
207 |
CASALE ENZO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1971 |
V/A |
1.33.00 |
94 |
218 |
334 |
DARDI FABRIZIO |
ATL SACMI AVIS IMOLA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.33.09 |
95 |
219 |
323 |
BIANCONCINI MARCO |
ATL AVIS CASTEL SAN
PIETRO |
1962 |
V/A |
1.33.17 |
96 |
220 |
570 |
BARCHI BRUNO |
PODISMO CAVA |
1950 |
V/C |
1.33.19 |
6 |
221 |
402 |
CASSIANI FRANCESCO |
POD. AVIS
CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1956 |
V/B |
1.33.20 |
33 |
222 |
321 |
BROCCOLI MARCO |
SURFING SHOP |
1967 |
V/A |
1.33.23 |
97 |
223 |
73 |
VILLA FILIPPO |
COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
1981 |
A |
1.33.24 |
75 |
224 |
455 |
MELETTI GIANNI |
VOLTANA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.33.27 |
34 |
225 |
560 |
FABBRI GIUSEPPE |
EDERA FORLI' |
1951 |
V/C |
1.33.33 |
7 |
226 |
561 |
PICCOLO BIAGIO |
EDERA FORLI' |
1947 |
V/C |
1.33.34 |
8 |
227 |
282 |
NANETTI SILVIO |
POLISPORTIVA CENTESE
ASD |
1963 |
V/A |
1.33.44 |
98 |
228 |
453 |
BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO |
VOLTANA |
1954 |
V/B |
1.33.45 |
35 |
229 |
441 |
RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO |
LUGHESINA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.33.48 |
36 |
230 |
456 |
ARPAIA FRANCO |
POL.CAVA |
1954 |
V/B |
1.34.02 |
37 |
231 |
349 |
MEUCCI FRANCESCO |
LIBERO |
1968 |
V/A |
1.34.03 |
99 |
232 |
296 |
MARCHETTI CLAUDIO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.34.04 |
100 |
233 |
55 |
PELLICONI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI |
1975 |
A |
1.34.08 |
76 |
234 |
307 |
BORTINI ROSSANO |
ARCI SAN RAFFAELE |
1965 |
V/A |
1.34.12 |
101 |
235 |
469 |
SERAFINI FABRIZIO |
GPA S.MARINO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.34.17 |
38 |
236 |
338 |
CANDOLI JOHNNI |
GPA S. MARINO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.34.18 |
102 |
237 |
71 |
ABER ANDREA |
I PODISTI PORTO FUORI |
1975 |
A |
1.34.20 |
77 |
238 |
233 |
SAMMARINI ANDREA |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.34.21 |
103 |
239 |
95 |
PODERINI DANIELE |
BIFERNO RUNNERS |
1976 |
A |
1.34.37 |
78 |
240 |
230 |
CIOFFI ANTONIO |
ATLETICA COPPARO |
1962 |
V/A |
1.34.38 |
104 |
241 |
105 |
SALVATORI ERIK |
COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
1972 |
A |
1.34.38 |
79 |
242 |
254 |
TARONI GIORDANO |
DINAMO FAENZA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.34.44 |
105 |
243 |
352 |
BARALDI ENRICO |
OLINDO PUTINATI |
1968 |
V/A |
1.34.49 |
106 |
244 |
744 |
PAVANI BARBARA |
ATLETICA 85 |
1969 |
D/B |
1.34.50 |
3 |
245 |
228 |
FREGNANI FABIO |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.34.51 |
107 |
246 |
43 |
ZORTEA ROBERTO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1973 |
A |
1.34.52 |
80 |
247 |
72 |
VILLA FABRIZIO |
COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
1978 |
A |
1.35.03 |
81 |
248 |
288 |
BAMBI OSCAR |
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.35.27 |
108 |
249 |
576 |
CANCELLIERE DOMENICO |
LUGHESINA |
1949 |
V/C |
1.35.34 |
9 |
250 |
241 |
MENNA ANTONIO |
ATL. AVIS SACMI IMOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.35.37 |
109 |
251 |
53 |
MORARA FABIO |
AVIS IMOLA |
1972 |
A |
1.35.41 |
82 |
252 |
462 |
MILIO FRANCESCO |
MAMELI |
1959 |
V/B |
1.35.42 |
39 |
253 |
429 |
FREDA VINCENZO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
1952 |
V/B |
1.35.46 |
40 |
254 |
96 |
CASADEI GIACOMO |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1977 |
A |
1.35.54 |
83 |
255 |
450 |
BRAIATO STEFANO |
QUADRILATERO FERRARA |
1959 |
V/B |
1.36.02 |
41 |
256 |
315 |
VERGARI ANDREA |
POL MONTECCHIO 2000 |
1965 |
V/A |
1.36.10 |
110 |
257 |
239 |
NAPOLITANO MICHELE |
SURFING SHOP |
1970 |
V/A |
1.36.14 |
111 |
258 |
419 |
STRAMIGIOLI STEFANO |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1956 |
V/B |
1.36.17 |
42 |
259 |
465 |
BANDINI GIUSEPPE |
PONTE NUOVO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.36.36 |
43 |
260 |
203 |
TONDINI DAVIDE |
G.S.
LAMONE |
1971 |
V/A |
1.36.42 |
112 |
261 |
743 |
PLACCI LICIA |
ATLETICA 85 |
1961 |
D/B |
1.36.46 |
4 |
262 |
571 |
CARLONI ROMANO |
ATLETICA 85 |
1947 |
V/C |
1.36.47 |
10 |
263 |
727 |
ABATI LORENZA |
POLISP. OSSERVANZA
1980 |
1971 |
D/B |
1.37.08 |
5 |
264 |
554 |
SCARPELLINI ALFIERO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1949 |
V/C |
1.37.09 |
11 |
265 |
23 |
BONFRATE DOMENICO |
G.S
LAMONE |
1990 |
A |
1.27.14 |
84 |
266 |
257 |
DE CROCE CARLO |
GP. FERRARA CHE
CAMMINA |
1962 |
V/A |
1.37.17 |
113 |
267 |
563 |
BORSI VALENTINO |
MAMELI |
1950 |
V/C |
1.37.20 |
12 |
268 |
724 |
MASETTI ANNAMARIA |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1960 |
D/B |
1.37.27 |
6 |
269 |
409 |
RENNI LEONARDO |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1955 |
V/B |
1.37.28 |
44 |
270 |
558 |
SBORO ALFREDO |
RIMINI NORD |
1946 |
V/C |
1.37.49 |
13 |
271 |
329 |
LONGARI MIRCO |
ATL IMOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.38.11 |
114 |
272 |
437 |
GALASSI GIOVANNI |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1956 |
V/B |
1.38.12 |
45 |
273 |
91 |
COVERINI FILIPPO |
ROCCA RUNNING |
1977 |
A |
1.38.21 |
85 |
274 |
314 |
PAGANELLI ROBERTO |
ATL SIDERMEC |
1966 |
V/A |
1.38.22 |
115 |
275 |
721 |
PLAZZI SIMONA |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
1968 |
D/B |
1.38.24 |
7 |
276 |
740 |
SPORTELLI TIZIANA |
FAENZA ( NON ATL 85) |
1967 |
D/B |
1.38.25 |
8 |
277 |
658 |
DURANTI DANIELA |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
1972 |
D/A |
1.38.33 |
7 |
278 |
443 |
GRAMELLINI FAUSTO |
EDERA FORLI' |
1961 |
V/B |
1.38.57 |
46 |
279 |
312 |
DALL'OSSO GIULIO |
ATL CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1964 |
V/A |
1.39.05 |
116 |
280 |
410 |
SOLAROLI GIUSEPPE |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
1960 |
V/B |
1.39.06 |
47 |
281 |
290 |
CASADIO ENRICO |
MAMELI RA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.39.11 |
117 |
282 |
657 |
RICCI ELENA |
AVIS FORLI |
1975 |
D/A |
1.39.16 |
8 |
283 |
415 |
RONCHI MAURIZIO |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.39.22 |
48 |
284 |
575 |
MILINA MARCO |
COOP.CERAMICA IMOLA |
1949 |
V/C |
1.39.28 |
14 |
285 |
408 |
CIUFFOLI ROBERTO |
SURFING SHOP |
1961 |
V/B |
1.39.36 |
49 |
286 |
337 |
PRACUCCI MASSIMO |
SEVEN |
1966 |
V/A |
1.39.41 |
118 |
287 |
252 |
VERGANI MAURO |
UISP-FAENZA IMOLA |
1963 |
V/A |
1.39.59 |
119 |
288 |
201 |
FOCACCIA DAVIDE |
LOCOMOTIVA |
1962 |
V/A |
1.40.05 |
120 |
289 |
22 |
SIBONI MAURO |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1972 |
A |
1.40.06 |
86 |
290 |
725 |
MENEGATTI DANIELA |
SOC.CENTRO ATL. COPPARO |
1964 |
D/B |
1.40.07 |
9 |
291 |
572 |
VITALI GIUSEPPE |
PONTENUOVO |
1948 |
V/C |
1.40.13 |
15 |
292 |
735 |
PIAZZA MARIA ROSA |
ATLETICA 85 |
1961 |
D/B |
1.40.15 |
10 |
293 |
476 |
FRANZONI TELEMACO |
DRAGO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.40.22 |
50 |
294 |
568 |
CAVALIERE ALFREDO |
ATLETICA 85 |
1948 |
V/C |
1.40.28 |
16 |
295 |
339 |
SERAFINI GIAN PAOLO |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.40.29 |
121 |
296 |
270 |
REALI ANNIBALE |
CAVEJA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.40.35 |
122 |
297 |
557 |
RAGGI GIANCARLO |
MAMELI |
1944 |
V/C |
1.40.49 |
17 |
298 |
348 |
MONTARRO MASSIMO |
TRIATLON TEAM RAVENNA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.41.13 |
123 |
299 |
440 |
FIORELLI STEFANO |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.41.26 |
51 |
300 |
475 |
LIVERANI SILVANO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1954 |
V/B |
1.41.31 |
52 |
301 |
104 |
FARISELLI PIETRO |
TRIATLON TEAM RAVENNA |
1985 |
A |
1.41.43 |
87 |
302 |
466 |
MENCI MASSIMO |
G.S.
PESARO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.41.46 |
53 |
303 |
452 |
FANTOZZI STEFANO |
COOP CERAMICHE IMOLA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.41.50 |
54 |
304 |
405 |
LO BIANCO CARMINE |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.41.55 |
55 |
305 |
731 |
BARTOLOMEOLI CRISTINA |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1967 |
D/B |
1.41.57 |
11 |
306 |
653 |
AMBROGINI ORETTA |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
1973 |
D/A |
1.41.58 |
9 |
307 |
250 |
POLLARINI PAOLO |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
1970 |
V/A |
1.41.59 |
124 |
308 |
726 |
BETTOLI CHIARA |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1961 |
D/B |
1.42.09 |
12 |
309 |
659 |
GAIANI CLARA |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1976 |
D/A |
1.42.28 |
10 |
310 |
271 |
TADDIA MARCO |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1962 |
V/A |
1.42.29 |
125 |
311 |
210 |
SUZZI CLAUDIO |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
1971 |
V/A |
1.42.37 |
126 |
312 |
651 |
TURRINI JENNY |
POD. AVIS
CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1979 |
D/A |
1.42.41 |
11 |
313 |
345 |
ALUNNI SCARPETTA
MARCOAVIS FORLI |
AVIS FORLI' |
1962 |
V/A |
1.42.45 |
127 |
314 |
107 |
GUERRINI RAFFAELE |
AVIS FORLI' |
1976 |
A |
1.42.46 |
88 |
315 |
80 |
BASSETTI DANIELE |
WRF |
1976 |
A |
1.42.48 |
89 |
316 |
404 |
D'AMBROSIO ANGELO |
LAMONE |
1952 |
V/B |
1.42.51 |
56 |
317 |
47 |
FAROLFI LORIS |
AVIS C BOLOGNESE |
1973 |
A |
1.43.04 |
90 |
318 |
741 |
GALEOTTI MICHELA |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
1969 |
D/B |
1.43.14 |
13 |
319 |
309 |
ZOTTI STEFANO |
ATL IMOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.43.26 |
128 |
320 |
74 |
LEONCAVALLO LORENZO |
100 KM. DEL PASSATORE |
1974 |
A |
1.43.44 |
91 |
321 |
353 |
LUCENTINI ALESSANDRO |
COTIGNOLA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.43.50 |
129 |
322 |
656 |
PLACCI ELENA |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
1977 |
D/A |
1.43.57 |
12 |
323 |
65 |
BASSI GIANNI |
LAMONE |
1973 |
A |
1.44.07 |
92 |
324 |
745 |
LEGA ANNAMARIA |
ATLETICA 85 |
1965 |
D/B |
1.44.47 |
14 |
325 |
553 |
PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1951 |
V/C |
1.44.58 |
18 |
326 |
217 |
ALLEGRI STEFANO |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.44.59 |
130 |
327 |
275 |
VANDI STEFANO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1966 |
V/A |
1.45.05 |
131 |
328 |
458 |
CIANI MAURO |
CAVEIA RAVENNA |
1952 |
V/B |
1.45.12 |
57 |
329 |
574 |
MAHMOUD ISMAT |
GHINELLI BOLOGNA |
1947 |
V/C |
1.45.17 |
19 |
330 |
330 |
SPAZZOLI PIETRO |
COTIGNOLA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.45.18 |
132 |
331 |
573 |
PIERI EGIDIO |
CERVESE |
1941 |
V/C |
1.45.33 |
20 |
332 |
747 |
BERNARDELLI |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1966 |
D/B |
1.45.34 |
15 |
333 |
474 |
PAZZINI ETTORE |
GPA S.MARINO |
1956 |
V/B |
1.46.12 |
58 |
334 |
76 |
ZAVATTI SAMUELE |
AVIS FORLI' |
1972 |
A |
1.46.32 |
93 |
335 |
551 |
MAESTRI PAOLO |
VISERBA |
1951 |
V/C |
1.46.38 |
21 |
336 |
425 |
DI RESTA GUIDO |
GP. FERRARA CHE
CAMMINA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.46.47 |
59 |
337 |
258 |
ORRU' MARCO |
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.46.48 |
133 |
338 |
732 |
FABBRI MARIA |
CELLE PECORE NERE
RIMINI |
1953 |
D/B |
1.46.59 |
16 |
339 |
738 |
VALLIERI MARIA
CRISTINA |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1966 |
D/B |
1.47.04 |
17 |
340 |
463 |
DONATI WALTER |
AVIS FORLI |
1961 |
V/B |
1.47.06 |
60 |
341 |
343 |
CLINI FILIPPO |
ATL BANCA DI PESARO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.47.32 |
134 |
342 |
751 |
RONCHI CINZIA |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1962 |
D/B |
1.47.33 |
18 |
343 |
729 |
NOLIS ANNA |
G.PODISTICO LUCREZIA (PU) |
1960 |
D/B |
1.47.35 |
19 |
344 |
660 |
TOLLUNI ANA |
GOLDEN CLUB |
1981 |
D/A |
1.47.47 |
13 |
345 |
204 |
DELL'ACCIO DOMENICO |
POD. CERVESE |
1963 |
V/A |
1.48.05 |
135 |
346 |
308 |
CAMPEDELLI MASSIMO |
SOC SEVEN |
1962 |
V/A |
1.48.12 |
136 |
347 |
564 |
SPERTI LORENZO |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1945 |
V/C |
1.48.13 |
22 |
348 |
406 |
CONTI PAOLO |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.48.28 |
61 |
349 |
213 |
LIVERANI MAURO |
AVIS FORLI' |
1971 |
V/A |
1.48.42 |
137 |
350 |
45 |
ZAVATTA FABRIZIO |
ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA |
1972 |
A |
1.48.46 |
94 |
351 |
426 |
LORENZONI IVAN |
ATLETICA MELITO |
1955 |
V/B |
1.49.08 |
62 |
352 |
98 |
MECI STEFANO |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1975 |
A |
1.49.30 |
95 |
353 |
739 |
BERTOZZI ROMINA |
AVIS CASETLSANPIETRO |
1970 |
D/B |
1.49.30 |
20 |
354 |
472 |
ZANZI VITTORIO |
BASSA ROMAGNA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.49.43 |
63 |
355 |
424 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
G.P. FERRARA CHE
CAMMINA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.49.58 |
64 |
356 |
753 |
ASSIRELLI CLAUDIA |
SURFING SHOP PROMOTION |
1964 |
D/B |
1.50.10 |
21 |
357 |
748 |
MENGOLINI GABRIELLA |
CAVA |
1950 |
D/B |
1.50.13 |
22 |
358 |
569 |
NALDI SAURO |
PODISMO CAVA |
1942 |
V/C |
1.50.48 |
23 |
359 |
202 |
DE LORENZI DAVIDE |
SURFING SHOP |
1962 |
V/A |
1.51.50 |
138 |
360 |
235 |
MAZZA STEFANO |
SURFING SHOP |
1965 |
V/A |
1.52.04 |
139 |
361 |
742 |
SIGNORELLI SILVIA |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
1969 |
D/B |
1.53.14 |
23 |
362 |
468 |
CAPEZZONE ANTONIO |
GPA S.MARINO |
1953 |
V/B |
1.53.35 |
65 |
363 |
479 |
SALVATORI PAOLO |
COOP CERAMICHE IMOLA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.53.36 |
66 |
364 |
407 |
PALAZZI MAURO |
ATLETICA CESENATICO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.53.37 |
67 |
365 |
434 |
LORENZINI FRANCO |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1961 |
V/B |
1.54.21 |
68 |
366 |
662 |
BRUNI ISABEL |
ALFONSINE |
1972 |
D/A |
1.54.29 |
14 |
367 |
471 |
MUSSO FABIO |
ATL. PESARO |
1960 |
V/B |
1.54.50 |
69 |
368 |
221 |
AMATI GIOVANNI |
ATLETICA BANCA DI
PESARO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.55.25 |
140 |
369 |
478 |
PARENTI ALBERTO |
GPA S.MARINO |
1954 |
V/B |
1.55.26 |
70 |
370 |
439 |
FRANCHI ANTONIO |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1953 |
V/B |
1.55.42 |
71 |
371 |
260 |
CASADEI PAOLO |
POD. CASADEI |
1966 |
V/A |
1.55.57 |
141 |
372 |
347 |
MARTINI GABRIELE |
ATL MAMELI |
1965 |
V/A |
1.56.12 |
142 |
373 |
473 |
BENEDETTI MARCO |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.56.16 |
72 |
374 |
88 |
VALDINOCI MAURIZIO |
DRAGO |
1975 |
A |
1.56.45 |
96 |
375 |
464 |
TORCHI ENRICO |
GHINELLI |
1958 |
V/B |
1.56.54 |
73 |
376 |
578 |
ZAFFERANI TERZO |
GPA SANMARINO |
1951 |
V/C |
1.57.01 |
24 |
377 |
326 |
VACCA GIUSEPPE |
TRIATLON TEAM RAVENNA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.57.20 |
143 |
378 |
734 |
EVANGELISTI LUISA |
ATLETICA MELITO |
1955 |
D/B |
1.57.45 |
24 |
379 |
256 |
GRAMIGNA GIANSTEFANO |
AVIS FUSIGNANO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.59.24 |
144 |
380 |
746 |
BERTOZZI LUCIA |
LIBERA |
1960 |
D/B |
1.59.28 |
25 |
381 |
214 |
POGGI GIANLUCA |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
1971 |
V/A |
2.00.19 |
145 |
382 |
737 |
CAMPANINI ROBERTA |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1968 |
D/B |
2.01.15 |
26 |
383 |
565 |
LAMPREDI EVASIO |
ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA |
1944 |
V/C |
2.05.12 |
25 |
384 |
752 |
TANI MARZIA |
LAMONE |
1965 |
D/B |
2.05.39 |
27 |
385 |
552 |
BALADELLI VALTER |
AVIS IMOLA |
1945 |
V/C |
2.07.06 |
26 |
386 |
299 |
MOSCA MICHELE |
ATL TAVERNA |
1967 |
V/A |
2.08.24 |
146 |
387 |
268 |
GAVELLI IVAN |
ATL. SIDERMEC |
1969 |
V/A |
2.09.01 |
147 |
388 |
460 |
DE DONATO DANIELE |
MAMELI |
1957 |
V/B |
2.10.45 |
74 |
389 |
749 |
BALDINI LIANA |
MAMELI |
1960 |
D/B |
2.10.46 |
28 |
390 |
730 |
SCARANARO DEBORA |
G.P. BOMPANI FE |
1969 |
D/B |
2.14.20 |
29 |
391 |
249 |
FRABETTI ALESSANDRO |
G.P. BOMPANI GROUP FE |
1966 |
V/A |
2.14.21 |
148 |
392 |
229 |
FREGNANI CRISTIANO |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
1971 |
V/A |
N.C |
|
393 |
272 |
OCCHI MARCELLO |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1963 |
V/A |
N.C |
|
394 |
412 |
ROMANI GIACOMO |
G.S.
LAMONE |
1960 |
V/B |
N.C. |
|
395 |
414 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
RICCIONE CORRE |
1961 |
V/B |
N.C. |
|
396 |
451 |
BELOSI DAVIDE |
ATLETICA FIAMME
CREMISI |
1961 |
V/B |
N.C. |
|
397 |
556 |
CARLETTI GABRIELE |
GRUPPO POD.
VIGARANESE |
1948 |
V/C |
N.C. |
|
398 |
562 |
SIROTTI GIOVANNI |
PONTE NUOVO |
1935 |
V/C |
N.C. |
|
399 |
750 |
FUSCHINI PAOLA |
LUGHESINA |
1966 |
D/B |
N.C. |