CLASSIFICA
FUSOLOPPET DEL 9/2/2014 |
KM. 21,097 |
||||||
pett. |
ATLETA |
Societą di appartenenza |
Anno |
Cat. |
Tempo |
Cl.Cat. |
|
1 |
198 |
BENHAMDANE RACHID |
SOC. POL. POLICIANO AREZZO |
1987 |
A |
1.08.38 |
1° ASS. |
2 |
194 |
CACACI
MICHELE |
ATL. CASONE NOCETO |
1993 |
A |
1.08.48 |
2° ASS. |
3 |
200 |
ADIL LYAZALI |
ATLETICA
CASONE NOCETO PARMA |
1977 |
A |
1.09.46 |
3° ASS. |
4 |
118 |
TOCCHIO MASSIMO |
SALCUS FERRARA |
1983 |
A |
1.11.18 |
1 |
5 |
197 |
BENINI
LUCA |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1983 |
A |
1.11.39 |
2 |
6 |
108 |
CAMPORESI MATTIA |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1987 |
A |
1.11.45 |
3 |
7 |
190 |
CECCARELLI
MATTIA |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1988 |
A |
1.11.48 |
4 |
8 |
107 |
GRAMANTE
ANTONIO |
ATL POTENZA PICENA |
1976 |
A |
1.14.15 |
5 |
9 |
167 |
RAITI
ALESSANDRO |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1983 |
A |
1.15.28 |
6 |
10 |
116 |
LUCCHESE
MATTEO |
ROCCA RUNNERS |
1980 |
A |
1.15.42 |
7 |
11 |
195 |
BRUSCHI
MARCO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
1990 |
A |
1.15.48 |
8 |
12 |
149 |
GASPARI DIEGO |
G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA |
1982 |
A |
1.15.54 |
9 |
13 |
172 |
OPPIOLI MARCO |
RICCIONE
CORRE |
1977 |
A |
1.15.57 |
10 |
14 |
401 |
VALERI
CLAUDIO |
AVIS
CASTEL S.PIETRO |
1964 |
V/B |
1.15.58 |
1 |
15 |
268 |
PIANINI
DENIS |
GRUPPO PODISTICO
VILLA VERRUCCHIO |
1974 |
V/A |
1.16.03 |
1 |
16 |
184 |
DETTI
SIMONE |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1979 |
A |
1.16.34 |
11 |
17 |
314 |
FIORUCI ENRICO |
ASD TIFERNO
RUNNERS |
1970 |
V/A |
1.16.39 |
2 |
18 |
522 |
BARONI
DANIELE |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
1963 |
V/B |
1.16.42 |
2 |
19 |
153 |
COLA
GIANLUCA |
CIRCOLO
MINERVA ASD PR |
1975 |
A |
1.17.35 |
12 |
20 |
408 |
ALTINI
ROSSANO |
MAMELI RA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.17.45 |
3 |
21 |
113 |
DI NUNZIO
MATTIA |
AVIS
FORLI' |
1980 |
A |
1.17.50 |
13 |
22 |
291 |
SIBONI MAURO |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1972 |
V/A |
1.18.01 |
3 |
23 |
135 |
SCOTTI
LUCA |
CORRIFORREST |
1982 |
A |
1.18.07 |
14 |
24 |
416 |
VISANI CARLO |
ATL.85 FAENZA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.18.08 |
4 |
25 |
237 |
MACARELLI EMANUEL |
AMICI
DELLA FATICA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.18.26 |
4 |
26 |
369 |
GRANDI
ALESSANDRO |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1972 |
V/A |
1.18.43 |
5 |
27 |
249 |
PENNACCHI
LUCA |
AVIS S
SEPOLCRO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.18.45 |
6 |
28 |
169 |
PERFETTI
FEDERICO |
UISP RAVENNA LIBERO |
1977 |
A |
1.18.48 |
15 |
29 |
159 |
ZUCCARELLO
NICOLA |
G.P. AVIS
TAGLIO DI PO |
1977 |
A |
1.18.51 |
16 |
30 |
161 |
ZAVATTA
EMANUELE |
UISP FORLI/CESENA |
1978 |
A |
1.19.01 |
17 |
31 |
142 |
MASSAROTTO DIEGO |
ASSINDUSTRIA
PADOVA |
1977 |
A |
1.19.04 |
18 |
32 |
372 |
GIOMMI CHRISTIAN |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1971 |
V/A |
1.19.09 |
7 |
33 |
351 |
PENZO ALDO |
ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.19.12 |
8 |
34 |
394 |
BECCA
GIACOMO |
COOP
CERAMICHE IMOLA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.19.28 |
9 |
35 |
213 |
POLLINI
MARCO |
EDERA FORLI' |
1972 |
V/A |
1.19.35 |
10 |
36 |
329 |
BISACCHI MAURIZIO |
SIDERMEC |
1971 |
V/A |
1.20.05 |
11 |
37 |
308 |
MAGNANI
MARCO |
SIDERMEC |
1968 |
V/A |
1.20.07 |
12 |
38 |
129 |
AGOSTINI
MICHELE |
G.P.A SAN MARINO |
1990 |
A |
1.20.08 |
19 |
39 |
307 |
MAIANI
MANUEL |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1972 |
V/A |
1.20.22 |
13 |
40 |
345 |
ROMAGNANO
CARLO |
RICCIONE
PODISMO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.20.41 |
14 |
41 |
380 |
FERRARI
GIANPAOLO |
G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO |
1972 |
V/A |
1.20.45 |
15 |
42 |
105 |
RAVAIOLI MATTEO |
TE BOTA |
1982 |
A |
1.20.47 |
20 |
43 |
122 |
CAVALLINI
CRISTIANO |
PUTINATI FERRARA |
1978 |
A |
1.20.57 |
21 |
44 |
186 |
DALLAGATA MANUEL |
ATLETICA 85 |
1975 |
A |
1.21.03 |
22 |
45 |
144 |
LUCIANI
DOMENICO |
G.S GABBI BOLOGNA |
1976 |
A |
1.21.09 |
23 |
46 |
486 |
VINCENZI
VALERIO |
SIDERMEC |
1961 |
V/B |
1.21.16 |
5 |
47 |
346 |
RANZATO RENZO |
ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.21.21 |
16 |
48 |
168 |
POZZATO FEDERICO |
G.P. AVIS
TAGLIO DI PO |
1980 |
A |
1.21.29 |
24 |
49 |
154 |
CAPPELLI
DAVIDE |
EASY RUNNER |
1980 |
A |
1.21.30 |
25 |
50 |
383 |
FABBRIS FEDERICO |
ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA |
1974 |
V/A |
1.21.31 |
17 |
51 |
136 |
SANSONI
MICHELE |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1977 |
A |
1.21.38 |
26 |
52 |
119 |
SECCHI
GIOVANNI RAFFAELE |
PODIS DILET
MONTECCHIO |
1990 |
A |
1.21.48 |
27 |
53 |
181 |
GHERARDI
MASSIMILIANO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1978 |
A |
1.21.51 |
28 |
54 |
163 |
RIGHETTI
MARCO |
RICCIONE
CORRE |
1975 |
A |
1.21.53 |
29 |
55 |
304 |
MAZZINI
MATTEO |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
1972 |
V/A |
1.21.55 |
18 |
56 |
541 |
FERRARO
PIETRO |
VOLTANA |
1963 |
V/B |
1.21.56 |
6 |
57 |
141 |
MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1977 |
A |
1.22.13 |
30 |
58 |
327 |
CALDERONI
ROBERTO |
MAMELI
RAVENNA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.22.32 |
19 |
59 |
294 |
SALATINO
AMATORE |
AVIS FORLI |
1973 |
V/A |
1.22.34 |
20 |
60 |
214 |
TURATTI ALESSIO |
NUOVA ATL.MOLINELLA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.22.42 |
21 |
61 |
492 |
RUSTICALI
ANDREA |
G.S. LAMONE |
1960 |
V/B |
1.22.51 |
7 |
62 |
257 |
BECCARI NICOLA |
GROTTINI |
1969 |
V/A |
1.22.56 |
22 |
63 |
338 |
TOMASSONI IVAN |
OLIMPIA
AMATORI RIMINI |
1968 |
V/A |
1.22.58 |
23 |
64 |
704 |
NANU ANA |
G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA |
1973 |
D/A |
1.23.09 |
1° ASS. |
65 |
127 |
SCHIUMARINI PATRIK |
G.S. LAMONE |
1978 |
A |
1.23.13 |
31 |
66 |
199 |
ALVISI IURI |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1977 |
A |
1.23.20 |
32 |
67 |
341 |
TACCHI
MAURIZIO |
RICCIONE
CORRE |
1968 |
V/A |
1.23.27 |
24 |
68 |
506 |
ILLARI
LUIGI |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1964 |
V/B |
1.23.29 |
8 |
69 |
262 |
TRAMACERE MASSIMO |
AZZURRA
FORLIMPOPOLI |
1972 |
V/A |
1.23.33 |
25 |
70 |
156 |
BACCHIKLEGA ALBERTO |
AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1980 |
A |
1.23.55 |
33 |
71 |
368 |
GUARDIGLI MASSIMO |
G.S DRAGO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.23.58 |
26 |
72 |
279 |
ZORTEA ROBERTO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
1973 |
V/A |
1.24.06 |
27 |
73 |
335 |
UGOLINI
STEFANO |
RICCIONE
CORRE |
1972 |
V/A |
1.24.09 |
28 |
74 |
637 |
ACCALAI ADOLFO |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
1950 |
V/C |
1.24.11 |
1 |
75 |
481 |
CRIMALDI MAURO |
ATL.MAMELI |
1964 |
V/B |
1.24.15 |
9 |
76 |
286 |
VANNONI STEFANO |
SIDERMEC |
1968 |
V/A |
1.24.20 |
29 |
77 |
230 |
FERRUZZI
LORENZO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1972 |
V/A |
1.24.21 |
30 |
78 |
330 |
BERARDI
FRANCESCO |
FANO CORRE |
1966 |
V/A |
1.24.22 |
31 |
79 |
537 |
LIVERANI
LUCA |
MAMELI RA |
1963 |
V/B |
1.24.25 |
10 |
80 |
282 |
VITALI
ALBERTO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1969 |
V/A |
1.24.26 |
32 |
81 |
491 |
SARTONI FABRIZIO |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.24.27 |
11 |
82 |
702 |
FORTIN ALEKSANDRA |
ASD SPORTIANO |
1972 |
D/A |
1.24.28 |
1 |
83 |
523 |
BARBADORO
ROBERTO |
PONTE
NUOVO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.24.29 |
12 |
84 |
303 |
MELARI
MASSIMO |
AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1974 |
V/A |
1.24.32 |
33 |
85 |
323 |
CARANTI LUCA |
G.C. CONSANDOLO |
1974 |
V/A |
1.24.34 |
34 |
86 |
379 |
FONTANA
CARLO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1967 |
V/A |
1.24.36 |
35 |
87 |
162 |
SPALLONE
MATTEO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1982 |
A |
1.24.41 |
34 |
88 |
289 |
TUFFANELLI MICHELE |
QUADRILATERO
FERRARA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.24.42 |
36 |
89 |
222 |
BETTOLI
ALESSANDRO |
ATL.TOSCO ROMAGNOLA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.24.46 |
37 |
90 |
126 |
BOMBARDI
DANIELE |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1980 |
A |
1.24.57 |
35 |
91 |
283 |
VILLI
MARCO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1966 |
V/A |
1.25.01 |
38 |
92 |
233 |
LUGARESI LUCA |
TRIATLON RICCIONE |
1972 |
V/A |
1.25.06 |
39 |
93 |
498 |
ONOREVOLI
MAURO |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.25.07 |
13 |
94 |
395 |
BAGNARA
GIULIO |
G.S DRAGO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.25.09 |
40 |
95 |
378 |
FORESTIERI
ALBERTO |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
1974 |
V/A |
1.25.12 |
41 |
96 |
320 |
CECCHELLI EUGENIO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1971 |
V/A |
1.25.18 |
42 |
97 |
132 |
VENERANDI
MARTINO |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1982 |
A |
1.25.22 |
36 |
98 |
535 |
LO PICCOLO ANTONINO |
VOLTANA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.25.25 |
14 |
99 |
539 |
GARBO
RICCARDO |
G.P. SALCUS ROVIGO |
1962 |
V/B |
1.25.52 |
15 |
100 |
392 |
CAMPANARI
MASSIMO |
ATL.BANCA PESARO |
1967 |
V/A |
1.25.56 |
43 |
101 |
315 |
FEDUZZI ROBERTINO |
NUOVA
OLIMPIA RUNNING |
1965 |
V/A |
1.25.58 |
44 |
102 |
402 |
BACCHILEGA ORLANDO |
AVIS CASTL SAN PIETRO |
1960 |
V/B |
1.26.00 |
16 |
103 |
550 |
ANGELINI
GIANCARLO |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1963 |
V/B |
1.26.01 |
17 |
104 |
705 |
MUSTAT LARA |
CORRADINI RUBIERA |
1977 |
D/A |
1.26.13 |
2 |
105 |
187 |
DADIE' MATTEO |
OLIMPUS S.MARINO |
1982 |
A |
1.26.15 |
37 |
106 |
240 |
CAMPANA
ROBERTO |
PORTO FUEORI |
1965 |
V/A |
1.26.19 |
45 |
107 |
182 |
FOSCHI
ANDREA |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1979 |
A |
1.26.22 |
38 |
108 |
407 |
FABBRI
DANILO |
ROCCARUNNER |
1962 |
V/B |
1.26.32 |
18 |
109 |
188 |
CHIARI MAURO |
G.S FRAVEGGIO |
1985 |
A |
1.26.33 |
39 |
110 |
393 |
BERTOZZI
LIVIO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1974 |
V/A |
1.26.37 |
46 |
111 |
521 |
BELEFFI ALESSANDRO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
1960 |
V/B |
1.26.44 |
19 |
112 |
218 |
MULARONI CARLO |
ENDAS CESENA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.26.47 |
47 |
113 |
193 |
CALLEGARI PAOLO |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
1977 |
A |
1.26.48 |
40 |
114 |
158 |
ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1976 |
A |
1.26.50 |
41 |
115 |
494 |
PLAZZOTTA DINO |
ATL.IMOLA SACMI
AVIS |
1958 |
V/B |
1.26.54 |
20 |
116 |
256 |
SALAROLI GIANCARLO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.26.55 |
48 |
117 |
653 |
BORGHINI
FAUSTA |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1974 |
D/A |
1.26.58 |
3 |
118 |
355 |
PAGANELLI
ANDREA |
G.S LAMONE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.27.00 |
49 |
119 |
246 |
BOCCALINI ENRICO |
ATL 75 CATTOLICA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.27.03 |
50 |
120 |
558 |
NUNZIATINI ORAZIO |
AVIS
FORLI' |
1953 |
V/C |
1.27.04 |
2 |
121 |
227 |
MARANGONI
FEDERICO |
ATL.IMOLA
|
1973 |
V/A |
1.27.05 |
51 |
122 |
266 |
DAL MAGRO
GIANLUCA |
FORLI CESENA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.27.10 |
52 |
123 |
353 |
PARMIANI EDMONDO |
RUNNING COMACCHIO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.27.32 |
53 |
124 |
381 |
FENATI
FILIPPO |
AVIS IMOLA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.27.33 |
54 |
125 |
324 |
CAMPANA GIGLIELMO |
AVIS FORLI |
1970 |
V/A |
1.27.36 |
55 |
126 |
208 |
SAIEVA MAXIMILIANO |
PITINATI FERRARA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.27.39 |
56 |
127 |
109 |
SANTANDREA MATTIA |
IMOLA
FAENZA |
1988 |
A |
1.27.40 |
42 |
128 |
547 |
BOSCHETTI
DAVIDE |
EASY RUNNER |
1962 |
V/B |
1.27.54 |
21 |
129 |
111 |
PELLICONI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA
IMOLA SACMI |
1975 |
A |
1.27.57 |
43 |
130 |
238 |
MINGUZZI ANDREA |
G.S. LAMONE |
1970 |
V/A |
1.28.00 |
57 |
131 |
191 |
CASADIO
MATTEO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1985 |
A |
1.28.04 |
44 |
132 |
538 |
GRILLI
CLAUDIO |
SAN
PANCRAZIO |
1963 |
V/B |
1.28.05 |
22 |
133 |
322 |
CASALBONI ANDREA |
SIDERMEC |
1965 |
V/A |
1.28.07 |
58 |
134 |
377 |
FRASSINETI
FRANCO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1968 |
V/A |
1.28.09 |
59 |
135 |
531 |
PASINI PAOLO |
ATL.MAMELI |
1964 |
V/B |
1.28.13 |
23 |
136 |
533 |
LUNARDI
NICOLA |
SALCUS ROVIGO |
1962 |
V/B |
1.28.32 |
24 |
137 |
363 |
MASI
ROSSANO |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.28.34 |
60 |
138 |
405 |
EMANUELI ORIANO |
CERVESE |
1958 |
V/B |
1.28.35 |
25 |
139 |
483 |
LANDI
LUIGI |
VOLTANA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.28.36 |
26 |
140 |
281 |
VOLPE
GABRIELE |
OLIMPIA
NUOVA RUNNING |
1967 |
V/A |
1.28.40 |
61 |
141 |
171 |
PAOLUCCI
MARCO |
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA ASD |
1975 |
A |
1.28.42 |
45 |
142 |
280 |
VOLPI
CHRISTIAN |
POLICIANO |
1974 |
V/A |
1.28.43 |
62 |
143 |
534 |
LUCCI
PAOLO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1963 |
V/B |
1.28.44 |
27 |
144 |
487 |
TONELLI
STEFANO |
NUOVA AT. PANDA PESARO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.28.45 |
28 |
145 |
366 |
LATAGLIATA FRANCESCO |
G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.28.46 |
63 |
146 |
205 |
NERI
LORENZO |
UISP RAVENNA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.28.47 |
64 |
147 |
504 |
MANFREDINI
DANILO |
ENDAS CARICENTO |
1960 |
V/B |
1.28.51 |
29 |
148 |
331 |
BALDINI
ANDREA |
SIDERMEC |
1967 |
V/A |
1.28.52 |
65 |
149 |
548 |
BASCUCCI
PIER GIOVANNI |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.28.53 |
30 |
150 |
138 |
ROSSI
ROBERTO |
ENDAS CESENA |
1976 |
A |
1.28.56 |
46 |
151 |
250 |
VALENTI
GUIDO |
UISP RAVENNA RUNNER |
1970 |
V/A |
1.28.57 |
66 |
152 |
553 |
ALVISI PAOLO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1952 |
V/C |
1.29.03 |
3 |
153 |
488 |
TESTONI
GIAMPIERO |
ROCCARUNNER |
1962 |
V/B |
1.29.05 |
31 |
154 |
299 |
PASOLINI
ANDREA |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.29.12 |
67 |
155 |
549 |
BAGNOLI
STEFANO |
G.P. SALCUS ROVIGO |
1960 |
V/B |
1.29.21 |
32 |
156 |
529 |
ROMANI
GIACOMO |
G.S.LAMONE |
1960 |
V/B |
1.29.22 |
33 |
157 |
389 |
CORZANI PIER FILIPPO |
POLISPORTIVA
POLICIANO |
1973 |
V/A |
1.29.31 |
68 |
158 |
417 |
MORETTI
TIBERIO |
EASY RUNNER |
1959 |
V/B |
1.29.44 |
34 |
159 |
155 |
BAIONI
SAMUEL |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1978 |
A |
1.29.45 |
47 |
160 |
518 |
CANNIZZARO
ROBERTO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1962 |
V/B |
1.29.48 |
35 |
161 |
701 |
GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA |
S.P. SEVEN |
1976 |
D/A |
1.29.53 |
4 |
162 |
174 |
MONACHESI
MATTEO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1988 |
A |
1.29.55 |
48 |
163 |
312 |
GASPEROTTI FEDERICO |
POD. S. PANCRAZIO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.30.01 |
69 |
164 |
301 |
MENNA
ANTONIO |
AVIS SACMI IMOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.30.06 |
70 |
165 |
232 |
NANNI
FLAVIO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.30.09 |
71 |
166 |
339 |
TASSINARI
AUGUSTO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.30.10 |
72 |
167 |
179 |
LOFFREDA
ANDREA |
ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA |
1982 |
A |
1.30.11 |
49 |
168 |
164 |
RIGHETTI
FRANCESCO |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1982 |
A |
1.30.26 |
50 |
169 |
128 |
BARUZZI STEFANO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1985 |
A |
1.30.30 |
51 |
170 |
319 |
CROCIANI CAUSIO |
EDERA
FORLI' |
1972 |
V/A |
1.30.32 |
73 |
171 |
334 |
VALENTINI
STEFANO |
ASD 100 KM. DEL PASSATORE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.30.33 |
74 |
172 |
204 |
MONTANARI
ENRICO |
TERZO TEMPO
TRAIL |
1974 |
V/A |
1.30.35 |
75 |
173 |
388 |
DANESI
MASSIMO |
PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO |
1965 |
V/A |
1.30.37 |
76 |
174 |
384 |
ESPOSTO
ROBERTO |
G.P. FANO
CORRE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.30.41 |
77 |
175 |
243 |
MONTI
ANDREA |
TOSCO
ROMAGNOLA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.30.45 |
78 |
176 |
272 |
NUTI
STEFANO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1974 |
V/A |
1.30.48 |
79 |
177 |
217 |
ZANCHINI
MASSIMILIANO |
PONTE
NUOVO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.30.55 |
80 |
178 |
551 |
LIVIERO
ADRIANO |
AVIS
TAGLIO DI PO |
1947 |
V/C |
1.31.06 |
4 |
179 |
387 |
DELVECCHIO LUCA |
ENDAS CESENA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.31.09 |
81 |
180 |
223 |
RANDI
GIANNI |
ATL.IMOLA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.31.11 |
82 |
181 |
175 |
MICHAL ADAMEK |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1982 |
A |
1.31.17 |
52 |
182 |
231 |
GEMINIANI DAVIDE |
TE BOTA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.31.20 |
83 |
183 |
225 |
LONGARI
MIRCO |
ATL. IMOLA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.31.33 |
84 |
184 |
414 |
CIANI
MARCELLO |
AZZURRA
FORLIMPOPOLI |
1964 |
V/B |
1.31.34 |
36 |
185 |
120 |
BERRETTI
ANDREA |
AMICI
FATICA SAN VITTORE |
1976 |
A |
1.31.35 |
53 |
186 |
397 |
ALBERTINI
FRANCESCO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.31.36 |
85 |
187 |
263 |
DE BELLIS ANDREA |
LIPPO
CALDERARA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.31.37 |
86 |
188 |
651 |
MARCHESI
ILARIA |
ATL SCANDIANO |
1971 |
D/A |
1.31.55 |
5 |
189 |
410 |
STRAMIGIONI STEFANO |
ATL.BANCO DI PESARO |
1956 |
V/B |
1.31.58 |
37 |
190 |
543 |
CROCIANI
DENIS |
ENDAS CESENA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.32.00 |
38 |
191 |
244 |
FACCHINI
DAVIDE |
ATL.75VCATTOLICA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.32.09 |
87 |
192 |
348 |
POLINI
FRANCESCO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1974 |
V/A |
1.32.10 |
88 |
193 |
412 |
RESTANI MASSIMO |
G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.32.11 |
39 |
194 |
337 |
TURCI
PIERLUIGI |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.32.12 |
89 |
195 |
210 |
CAPICCHIONI STEFANO |
G.P.A SAN MARINO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.32.13 |
90 |
196 |
509 |
GRAZIANI
TERZO |
SIDERMEC |
1958 |
V/B |
1.32.15 |
40 |
197 |
310 |
GLORI
LUIGI |
FANO CORRE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.32.20 |
91 |
198 |
196 |
BIONDI
MATTIA |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
1982 |
A |
1.32.23 |
54 |
199 |
226 |
CAVINA GIOVANNI |
ATL. IMOLA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.32.25 |
92 |
200 |
148 |
GRIGGIO ANDREA |
ASSINDUSTRIA
PADOVA |
1978 |
A |
1.32.26 |
55 |
201 |
495 |
PLACUCCI FRANCO |
SIDERMECł |
1957 |
V/B |
1.32.27 |
41 |
202 |
234 |
SAN PAOLI
LUCA |
AMICI
DELLA FATICA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.32.36 |
93 |
203 |
130 |
MUCCINI MARCO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1979 |
A |
1.32.52 |
56 |
204 |
261 |
DE MONTIS LUCA |
G.S. DRAGO |
1972 |
V/A |
1.33.03 |
94 |
205 |
110 |
VALBONESI
SANDRO |
CORRI
FORREST A.S.D. |
1978 |
A |
1.33.04 |
57 |
206 |
152 |
DALLARA MASSIMILIANO |
SIDERMEC |
1976 |
A |
1.33.05 |
58 |
207 |
305 |
MAZZINI
CHRISTIAN |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.33.22 |
95 |
208 |
242 |
ASTARA ALBERTO |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.33.23 |
96 |
209 |
645 |
MINI
ALFIERO |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
1953 |
V/C |
1.33.24 |
5 |
210 |
295 |
RAVAIOLI MAURO |
CORRIFORREST |
1972 |
V/A |
1.33.26 |
96 |
211 |
302 |
MENGOZZI GABRIELE |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1971 |
V/A |
1.33.27 |
98 |
212 |
248 |
MASSARELLI
LUIGI |
MONTECCHIO
2000 |
1965 |
V/A |
1.33.29 |
99 |
213 |
782 |
ORSELLI MONICA |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1968 |
D/B |
1.33.33 |
1 |
214 |
316 |
FABBRI
ERIC |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
1974 |
V/A |
1.33.39 |
100 |
215 |
715 |
RICCI
ELENA |
AVIS
FORLI' |
1975 |
D/A |
1.33.40 |
6 |
216 |
276 |
ZOFFOLI MARCO |
S.P. SEVEN |
1972 |
V/A |
1.33.42 |
101 |
217 |
278 |
BIANCHI
DAVIDE |
S.P. SEVEN |
1973 |
V/A |
1.33.43 |
102 |
218 |
236 |
BRUNETTI
DAVIDE |
AMICI
DELLA FATICA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.33.49 |
103 |
219 |
493 |
RICIPUTI NERIO |
ENDAS CESENA |
1959 |
V/B |
1.33.50 |
42 |
220 |
512 |
FABBRI
MAURIZIO |
SIDERMEC |
1955 |
V/B |
1.33.55 |
43 |
221 |
297 |
PRUNI
ALBERTO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1965 |
V/A |
1.33.58 |
104 |
222 |
415 |
RUSSO LUCA |
A.D.S.
.U.D.A.S. |
1964 |
V/B |
1.34.03 |
44 |
223 |
640 |
VALLI
NADIR |
G.P.ARCI GOODWIN MN |
1953 |
V/C |
1.34.04 |
6 |
224 |
201 |
MARCATI
GIANLUCA |
AVIS
TAGLIO DI PO |
1969 |
V/A |
1.34.05 |
105 |
225 |
124 |
MASIA
CRISTIAN |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1980 |
A |
1.34.09 |
59 |
226 |
530 |
PEZZI
GRAZIANO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1959 |
V/B |
1.34.14 |
45 |
227 |
373 |
GIGLIO
FRANCESCO |
ATL.85 FAENZA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.34.26 |
106 |
228 |
788 |
BERNARDELLI
STEFANIA |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1966 |
D/B |
1.34.39 |
2 |
229 |
342 |
SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE |
POL. MADONNINA MODENA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.34.54 |
107 |
230 |
229 |
NAPOLITANO
MICHELE |
SURFING SHOP |
1970 |
V/A |
1.34.57 |
108 |
231 |
146 |
LANCONELLI STEFANO |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1978 |
A |
1.35.01 |
60 |
232 |
424 |
GIULIANINI ROBERTO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1964 |
V/B |
1.35.20 |
46 |
233 |
255 |
BISIGNANI MAURIZIO |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.35.27 |
109 |
234 |
403 |
SEBASTIANI
CLAUDIO |
VOLTANA |
1962 |
V/b |
1.35.28 |
47 |
235 |
644 |
MONDAINI
WALTER |
ATLETICA
RIMINI NORD |
1952 |
V/C |
1.35.36 |
7 |
236 |
409 |
GIULIANELLI
ENRICO |
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO |
1963 |
V/B |
1.35.39 |
48 |
237 |
253 |
FLAMINI
ANDREA |
TEAM CAPO
NORD |
1970 |
V/A |
1.35.40 |
110 |
238 |
269 |
GATTA
MATTEO |
CORRIFORREST |
1974 |
V/A |
1.35.42 |
111 |
239 |
221 |
GRAZIOLI
ANDREA |
COL MONTECCHIO
200 |
1967 |
V/A |
1.35.43 |
112 |
240 |
426 |
CUSUMANO
SEBASTIANO |
A.S.D. CAVEJA |
1959 |
V/B |
1.35.44 |
49 |
241 |
501 |
MONTANARI
MARCO |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1964 |
V/B |
1.35.45 |
50 |
242 |
427 |
FORLIVESI
FABIO |
ASD LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA |
1963 |
V/B |
1.35.54 |
51 |
243 |
354 |
PALMIERI
ALESSANDRO |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
1974 |
V/A |
1.35.56 |
113 |
244 |
374 |
GAMBINI
EMANUELE |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.36.01 |
114 |
245 |
484 |
CANTARA CARLO |
VOLTANA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.36.04 |
52 |
246 |
358 |
MONTALTI ALESSANDRO |
CAVA FORLI |
1971 |
V/A |
1.36.12 |
115 |
247 |
207 |
RUGGERO
FULVIO |
CORRIFORREST |
1966 |
V/A |
1.36.14 |
116 |
248 |
123 |
NANNI
BRUNO |
CORRI
FORREST A.S.D. |
1976 |
A |
1.36.15 |
61 |
249 |
306 |
MAZZANTI
PIETRO |
G.S.LAMONE |
1966 |
V/A |
1.36.16 |
117 |
250 |
516 |
DE LORENZI
MAURIZIO |
VOLTANA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.36.18 |
53 |
251 |
347 |
RAGGI
LORENZO |
UISP PESARO |
1973 |
V/A |
1.36.20 |
118 |
252 |
517 |
CIOFFI
ANTONIO |
VOLTANA |
1962 |
V/B |
1.36.22 |
54 |
253 |
375 |
GADDONI PAOLO |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.36.31 |
119 |
254 |
371 |
GIORDANI
LORENZO |
SOC. PODISTI ADRIA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.36.33 |
120 |
255 |
318 |
DI SORA
DANILO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.36.38 |
121 |
256 |
298 |
PIERI
RICCARDO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.36.39 |
122 |
257 |
526 |
VERNA
MAURIZIO |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.36.58 |
55 |
258 |
499 |
NEGRI UGO |
ASD QUADRILATERO FE |
1964 |
V/B |
1.36.59 |
56 |
259 |
528 |
SERAFINI
FABRIZIO |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.37.06 |
57 |
260 |
485 |
ZILIO
ROBERTO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1964 |
V/B |
1.37.08 |
58 |
261 |
235 |
BROCCOLI
MARCO |
SURFING SHOP |
1967 |
V/A |
1.37.09 |
123 |
262 |
482 |
CIABATTONI
GIULIANO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1963 |
V/B |
1.37.16 |
59 |
263 |
703 |
RICCI
ISABELLA |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1973 |
D/A |
1.37.17 |
7 |
264 |
247 |
FLORIO
FRANCO |
MONTECCHIO
2000 |
1970 |
V/A |
1.37.18 |
124 |
265 |
216 |
MASCAGNI
STEFANO |
G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.37.20 |
125 |
266 |
112 |
CASADEI
FEDERICO |
CORRI
FORREST A.S.D. |
1986 |
A |
1.37.34 |
62 |
267 |
166 |
RAVAIOLI STEFANO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
1975 |
A |
1.37.38 |
63 |
268 |
219 |
BASSI
GIANNI |
G.S. LAMONE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.37.39 |
126 |
269 |
189 |
CELATO
SIMONE |
GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1976 |
A |
1.37.45 |
64 |
270 |
552 |
BELLINELLO LUCIANO |
SALCUS |
1950 |
V/C |
1.37.56 |
8 |
271 |
259 |
ALPINI
LEONARDO |
G..S LAMONE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.37.58 |
127 |
272 |
343 |
SCAINI ROBERTO |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
1973 |
V/A |
1.38.01 |
128 |
273 |
560 |
CARLONI ROMANO |
ATLETICA 85 |
1947 |
V/C |
1.38.17 |
9 |
274 |
325 |
CAMANZI MASSIMO |
G.S.LAMONE |
1966 |
V/A |
1.38.19 |
129 |
275 |
647 |
LOFINO GIUSEPPE |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
1954 |
V/C |
1.38.25 |
10 |
276 |
292 |
SEMPRINI IVAN |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1971 |
V/A |
1.38.33 |
130 |
277 |
520 |
BENVENUTI
BRUNO |
ENDAS CESENA |
1955 |
V/B |
1.38.41 |
60 |
278 |
361 |
MAZZA
STEFANO |
ASD TRAIL
ROMAGNA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.38.42 |
131 |
279 |
260 |
TURCI
CHRISTIAN |
AVIS IMOLA |
1975 |
V/A |
1.38.49 |
132 |
280 |
131 |
VIOLIN FRANCESCO |
ASSINDUSTRIA
PADOVA |
1978 |
A |
1.38.52 |
65 |
281 |
556 |
GALEAZZI
ONELLO |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
1945 |
V/C |
1.38.54 |
11 |
282 |
404 |
RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.39.10 |
61 |
283 |
795 |
MASETTI
ANNA |
ATLETICA
BANCA DI PESARO |
1960 |
D/B |
1.39.24 |
3 |
284 |
503 |
MARALDI
ANDREA |
G.S. LAMONE |
1964 |
V/B |
1.39.30 |
62 |
285 |
211 |
RONCONI
OLIVER |
ATLETICA
CERVIA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.39.32 |
133 |
286 |
784 |
MENEGATTI DANIELA |
PODISTICA
VOLTANA |
1964 |
D/B |
1.39.35 |
4 |
287 |
340 |
TARONI GIORDANO |
HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB |
1968 |
V/A |
1.39.38 |
134 |
288 |
636 |
BONETTI
ROBERTO |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1952 |
V/C |
1.39.42 |
12 |
289 |
382 |
FARDELLA
ALESSANDRO |
CORRIFERRARA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.39.54 |
135 |
290 |
544 |
CLERICI
MAURIZIO |
ATLETICA
RIMINI NORD |
1955 |
V/B |
1.40.17 |
63 |
291 |
224 |
BEDESCHI
MAURIZIO |
COOP
CERAMICA IMOLA |
1969 |
V/A |
1.40.21 |
136 |
292 |
356 |
PAESINI
DANILO |
SEVEN |
1970 |
V/A |
1.40.26 |
137 |
293 |
413 |
FIORELLI
STEFANO |
COLEMARO |
1958 |
V/B |
1.40.30 |
64 |
294 |
423 |
DI FABIO FABIO |
OLIMPIA
AM. RIMINI |
1964 |
V/B |
1.40.57 |
65 |
295 |
716 |
KISS MIRELLA |
SACMI AVIS IMOLA |
1976 |
D/A |
1.41.01 |
8 |
296 |
321 |
CATOZZI MICHELE |
HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB |
1966 |
V/A |
1.41.11 |
138 |
297 |
333 |
ZIVKOVIC
BORIS |
G.S LAMONE |
1973 |
V/A |
1.41.18 |
139 |
298 |
121 |
DE PAOLA
ALEX |
OLIMPIA RUNNING |
1979 |
A |
1.41.25 |
66 |
299 |
710 |
GERLERO CORINNE |
COOP.
CERAMICA IMOLA |
1974 |
D/A |
1.41.27 |
9 |
300 |
332 |
BALDANI PAOLO |
LIBERO UISP |
1970 |
V/A |
1.41.50 |
140 |
301 |
309 |
MAGNANI
GABRIELE |
SIDERMEC |
1967 |
V/A |
1.41.51 |
141 |
302 |
357 |
OLIVONI MIRCO |
LIBERO |
1973 |
V/A |
1.41.54 |
142 |
303 |
657 |
BONCI
GIORGIA |
S.P.
ALFONSINE |
1976 |
D/A |
1.41.57 |
10 |
304 |
386 |
DREI GIOVANNI |
S.P.
ALFONSINE |
1967 |
V/A |
1.42.05 |
143 |
305 |
180 |
GILLI RINALDO |
ATLETICA CALDERARA
TECNO-PLAST |
1981 |
A |
1.42.15 |
67 |
306 |
370 |
GRAMIGNA GIANSTEFANO |
UISP RAVENNA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.42.23 |
144 |
307 |
422 |
GIANNINNI ANDREA |
OLIMPIA
AM. RIMINI |
1962 |
V/B |
1.42.24 |
66 |
308 |
117 |
D'AUSILIO
GIANLUCA |
EDERA FORLI' |
1976 |
A |
1.42.31 |
68 |
309 |
497 |
PIEMONTI LORENZO |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
1962 |
V/B |
1.42.32 |
67 |
310 |
290 |
TASINARI MASSIMO |
CORRIFORREST |
1971 |
V/A |
1.42.34 |
145 |
311 |
507 |
GUIDI
GIULIANO |
G.P.A SAN MARINO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.42.35 |
68 |
312 |
220 |
MAZZOCCHI
LUCA |
CUS PARMA |
1967 |
V/A |
1.42.37 |
146 |
313 |
420 |
CONTARINI
LUIGI |
G.S. LAMONE
RUSSI |
1956 |
V/B |
1.42.43 |
69 |
314 |
496 |
PLACUCCI PASQUALE |
SIDERMEC |
1957 |
V/B |
1.42.45 |
70 |
315 |
786 |
LANZONI
CINZIA |
AVIS
FORLI' |
1959 |
D/B |
1.42.56 |
5 |
316 |
514 |
DE COL
ITALO |
SIDERMEC |
1960 |
V/B |
1.43.00 |
71 |
317 |
643 |
ORLANDINI LUIGI |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1949 |
V/C |
1.43.08 |
13 |
318 |
293 |
SANGIORGI
ANDREA |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1965 |
V/A |
1.43.20 |
147 |
319 |
474 |
CAVAZZINI
LUCA |
G.P. VIGARANESE |
1959 |
V/B |
1.43.22 |
72 |
320 |
228 |
PISTELLI
SAMUELE |
RUNNER BARBERINO |
1969 |
V/A |
1.43.30 |
148 |
321 |
428 |
FRANZONI
TELEMACO |
G.S. DRAGO |
1961 |
V/B |
1.43.41 |
73 |
322 |
718 |
CORLI ILARIA |
ATLETICA
ESTENSE |
1987 |
D/A |
1.43.43 |
11 |
323 |
719 |
BONORA
SILVIA |
QUADRILATERO
FERRARA |
1974 |
D/A |
1.43.46 |
12 |
324 |
480 |
DE CROCE
CARLO |
FERRARA
CHE CAMMINA |
1962 |
V/B |
1.43.52 |
74 |
325 |
479 |
DI RESTA
GUIDO |
FERRARA
CHE CAMMINA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.43.53 |
75 |
326 |
650 |
BENEDETTI
RENZO |
S.P.
ALFONSINE |
1954 |
V/C |
1.43.56 |
14 |
327 |
203 |
ZENNARO
GABRIELE |
TE BOTA |
1974 |
V/A |
1.44.01 |
149 |
328 |
183 |
FABBRI
YURI |
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA |
1979 |
A |
1.44.11 |
69 |
329 |
251 |
ORAZI MASSIMILIANO |
I
CINGHIALI |
1968 |
V/A |
1.44.12 |
150 |
330 |
511 |
GALASSI GIOVANNI |
SIDERMEC |
1956 |
V/B |
1.44.14 |
76 |
331 |
252 |
INGROSSO
DOMENICO |
I
CINGHIALI |
1966 |
V/A |
1.44.18 |
151 |
332 |
360 |
MEZZOLLA STEFANO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
1969 |
V/A |
1.44.28 |
152 |
333 |
317 |
EVANGELISTI
MASSIMILIANO |
SIDERMEC |
1968 |
V/A |
1.44.32 |
153 |
334 |
707 |
MARCHETTI
SARAH |
ASD NUOTO LUGO |
1973 |
D/A |
1.44.49 |
13 |
335 |
419 |
ALUNNI
MARCO |
EDERA FORLI |
1969 |
V/B |
1.45.10 |
77 |
336 |
365 |
LUCARELLI
CRISTIAN |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
1970 |
V/A |
1.45.20 |
154 |
337 |
656 |
MELDOLI ELENA |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1973 |
D/A |
1.46.03 |
14 |
338 |
344 |
SAVOIA
LUCA |
VIRTUS CESENA |
1974 |
V/A |
1.46.04 |
155 |
339 |
632 |
PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO |
SIDERMEC |
1951 |
V/C |
1.46.11 |
15 |
340 |
652 |
GIARDI
MARIA TERESA |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1977 |
D/A |
1.46.13 |
15 |
341 |
706 |
MAZZANTI
ELENA |
S. P.
SEVEN |
1972 |
D/A |
1.46.14 |
16 |
342 |
712 |
BRIGLIADORI CAMILLA |
PODISTICA
SEVEN SAVIGNANO |
1977 |
D/A |
1.46.19 |
17 |
343 |
270 |
BRUCIAPAGLIA GIANNI |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
1968 |
V/A |
1.46.20 |
156 |
344 |
209 |
BUZZOLANI MARCO |
ATLETICA
CORRI FERRARA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.46.21 |
157 |
345 |
500 |
NATI
MAURIZIO |
G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE |
1962 |
V/B |
1.46.22 |
78 |
346 |
639 |
VIGNA IVAN |
ATLETICA
MAMELI |
1948 |
V/C |
1.46.47 |
16 |
347 |
562 |
COSTA
ANDREA |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1953 |
V/C |
1.46.48 |
17 |
348 |
328 |
BRACCI MICHELE |
MONTECCHIO
2000 |
1968 |
V/A |
1.46.52 |
158 |
349 |
241 |
BUSIGNANI MIRCO |
RIMINI
NORD |
1973 |
V/A |
1.47.10 |
159 |
350 |
398 |
ALBERANI FABRIZIO |
ADVS CAVEJA RAVENNA |
1972 |
V/A |
1.47.18 |
160 |
351 |
631 |
CARLETTI
GABRIELE |
VIGARANESE |
1948 |
V/C |
1.47.20 |
18 |
352 |
505 |
LA MONICA MICHELE |
GPA LUGHESINA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.47.42 |
79 |
353 |
536 |
LO BIANCO CARMINE |
COOP
CERAMICA IMOLA |
1957 |
V/B |
1.47.50 |
80 |
354 |
390 |
CASADEI
ROBERTO |
UISP BASSA ROMAGNA - LIBERO |
1972 |
V/A |
1.47.51 |
161 |
355 |
714 |
VALDINOCI
MIRELLA |
G.S. DRAGO |
1972 |
D/A |
1.47.57 |
18 |
356 |
525 |
VISTOLI
PAOLO |
CIRCOLO
CITTANOVA |
1958 |
V/B |
1.48.16 |
81 |
357 |
140 |
NEGOSANTI FABIO |
VIRTUS CESENA |
|
A |
1.48.19 |
70 |
358 |
202 |
LIVERANI
MAURO |
AVIS FORLI |
1971 |
V/A |
1.48.56 |
162 |
359 |
106 |
BOSELLI
PIETRO |
UISP MANTOVA |
1976 |
A |
1.49.05 |
71 |
360 |
532 |
PALAZZI
MAURO |
ATL. CESENATICO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.49.09 |
82 |
361 |
489 |
TEBALDI MASSIMO |
QUADRILATERO
FERRARA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.49.23 |
83 |
362 |
630 |
FRANCHI
ANTONIO |
GRUPPO POD. VIGARANESE |
1953 |
V/C |
1.49.27 |
19 |
363 |
722 |
LUZZARO NADIA |
S.P.
ALFONSINE |
1965 |
D/B |
1.49.32 |
6 |
364 |
633 |
MAESTRI
PAOLO |
PONTE
NUOVO |
1951 |
V/C |
1.49.34 |
20 |
365 |
502 |
MENCI
MASSIMO |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO |
1959 |
V/B |
1.49.43 |
84 |
366 |
300 |
NATALINO
CARLO |
AVIS FORLI |
1965 |
V/A |
1.49.44 |
163 |
367 |
418 |
GIOVANNINI
MASSIMO |
ACQUADELA |
1961 |
V/B |
1.50.04 |
85 |
368 |
150 |
DOBORI NICHOLAS |
SIDERMEC |
1987 |
A |
1.50.12 |
72 |
369 |
411 |
FORMAGGI
MARCO |
A.S.D. QUADRILATERO |
1962 |
V/B |
1.50.17 |
86 |
370 |
421 |
DALL'ACQUA
PAOLO |
RIMINI
NORD |
1963 |
V/B |
1.50.19 |
87 |
371 |
277 |
PASCUCCI
PAOLO |
S.P. SEVEN |
1966 |
V/A |
1.50.23 |
164 |
372 |
137 |
SANTANSIERO ANTONIO |
SURFING SHOP |
1980 |
A |
1.50.28 |
73 |
373 |
713 |
BONCI
ENRICA |
EDERA ATL FORLI |
1971 |
D/A |
1.50.29 |
19 |
374 |
658 |
RAVAIOLI AGNESE |
EDERA FORLģ |
1980 |
D/A |
1.50.30 |
20 |
375 |
789 |
BERNABE'
MARINA |
ATLETICA
MAMELI RAVENNA |
1969 |
D/B |
1.50.37 |
7 |
376 |
288 |
UTILI
MARCO |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1973 |
V/A |
1.50.47 |
165 |
377 |
554 |
BENDONI
CIRO |
MASSALOMBARDA |
1943 |
V/C |
1.51.21 |
21 |
378 |
352 |
PASSINI
CLAUDIO |
ASD G.P. ALTO RENO |
1966 |
V/A |
1.51.26 |
166 |
379 |
546 |
BOSCOLO CAMILETTO ROMANO |
ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA |
1960 |
V/B |
1.51.34 |
88 |
380 |
139 |
PAGANELLI
GIORGIO |
SIDERMEC |
1979 |
A |
1.51.46 |
74 |
381 |
524 |
ARINZI FRANCESCO |
ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO |
1956 |
V/B |
1.51.59 |
89 |
382 |
781 |
TRASFORINI GIORGINA |
QUADRILATERO
FERRARA |
1958 |
D/B |
1.52.09 |
8 |
383 |
792 |
PECIS CAVAGNA MILENA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1964 |
D/B |
1.52.18 |
9 |
384 |
350 |
PINNA
ANTIOCO LUIGI |
ATLETICA
TEAM TAVERNA |
1966 |
V/A |
1.52.19 |
167 |
385 |
313 |
GAGLIARDI
FRANCESCO |
CORRIFORREST |
1972 |
V/A |
1.52.23 |
168 |
386 |
641 |
TONINI
GIANNI |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
1953 |
V/C |
1.52.25 |
22 |
387 |
513 |
DOBORI GIORGIO |
SIDERMEC |
1963 |
V/B |
1.52.59 |
90 |
388 |
545 |
CAGNIN GRAZIANO |
SOC. PODISTI ADRIA |
1962 |
V/B |
1.53.08 |
91 |
389 |
783 |
MENGOLINI GABRIELLA |
POD. CAVA FORLI' |
1950 |
D/B |
1.53.14 |
10 |
390 |
561 |
BIANCHI
PIERLUIGI |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1952 |
V/C |
1.53.45 |
23 |
391 |
151 |
DE LUCA
MATTEO |
SIDERMEC |
1987 |
A |
1.53.47 |
75 |
392 |
799 |
CASADEI
MARIA ANTONIETTA |
AVIS
FORLI' |
1954 |
D/B |
1.53.54 |
11 |
393 |
284 |
VASSURA FABRIZIO |
S.P.
COTIGNOLA |
1968 |
V/A |
1.54.10 |
169 |
394 |
634 |
FORMISANO CARMINE |
SIDERMEC |
1951 |
V/C |
1.54.13 |
24 |
395 |
359 |
MONTAGUTI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM OTC COMO |
1970 |
V/A |
1.54.20 |
170 |
396 |
178 |
MARTONI
FRANCESCO |
G.S. LAMONE |
1989 |
A |
1.54.59 |
76 |
397 |
646 |
MARINELLI
MARCO |
G.P.ARCI GOODWIN MN |
1953 |
V/C |
1.55.00 |
25 |
398 |
778 |
VALLIERI MARIA CRISTINA |
GRUPPO POD. VIGARANESE |
1966 |
D/B |
1.55.08 |
12 |
399 |
700 |
RUBECA ROSITA |
GS FILIPPIDE |
1970 |
D/A |
1.55.18 |
21 |
400 |
519 |
BORGHETTI
PAOLO |
AMICI
DELLA FATICA S.VITTORE |
1960 |
V/B |
1.55.22 |
92 |
401 |
170 |
PARISI
MICHAEL |
S.P.
ALFONSINE |
1991 |
A |
1.55.23 |
77 |
402 |
542 |
DI
GIUSEPPE MICHELE |
ATLETICA
RIMINI NORD |
1958 |
V/B |
1.56.14 |
93 |
403 |
785 |
MACINA SUSI |
G.P.A SAN MARINO |
1962 |
D/B |
1.56.28 |
13 |
404 |
721 |
LEGA
PATRIZIA |
DINAMO
FAENZA |
1964 |
D/B |
1.56.42 |
14 |
405 |
478 |
RUSSO LUCA |
UDAS CERIGNOLA |
1964 |
V/B |
1.57.04 |
94 |
406 |
779 |
BOTTAZZI
EMANUELA |
GRUPPO POD. VIGARANESE |
1966 |
D/B |
1.57.19 |
15 |
407 |
800 |
BERTOZZI
LUCIA |
ATL. CESENATICO |
1960 |
D/B |
1.57.34 |
16 |
408 |
655 |
COLUCCIA SIMONA |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
1972 |
D/A |
1.58.11 |
22 |
409 |
790 |
TRANTASO ANNA CINZIA |
ATLETICA
RIMINI NORD |
1962 |
D/B |
1.58.31 |
17 |
410 |
508 |
GALLAVOTTI IVAN |
ATLETICA
RIMINI NORD |
1962 |
V/B |
1.58.32 |
95 |
411 |
125 |
PETRILLO
SALVATORE |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1976 |
A |
1.58.41 |
78 |
412 |
273 |
TONDINI
DAVIDE |
G.S. LAMONE |
1971 |
V/A |
1.58.43 |
171 |
413 |
555 |
BIANCHI
WALTER |
PODISMO
RICCIONE |
1946 |
V/C |
1.58.50 |
26 |
414 |
798 |
CASELLI
GIANNA |
G.P. I CAGNON |
1969 |
D/B |
1.58.51 |
18 |
415 |
192 |
CASADEI
ALESSIO |
CORRI
FORREST A.S.D. |
1983 |
A |
1.59.22 |
79 |
416 |
515 |
DE ASTIS VINCENZO |
SIDERMEC |
1963 |
V/B |
2.00.51 |
96 |
417 |
648 |
CAPEZZONE
ANTONIO A. |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1953 |
V/C |
2.01.16 |
27 |
418 |
165 |
REGGIANI
ANDREA |
CORRI
FORREST A.S.D. |
1985 |
A |
2.01.49 |
80 |
419 |
717 |
GIOGLI FRANCESCA |
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA ASD |
1983 |
D/A |
2.01.57 |
23 |
420 |
274 |
ZANZI
GABRIELE |
G.S. LAMONE |
1974 |
V/A |
2.02.23 |
172 |
421 |
177 |
MASSA
WILMER |
POL. CAVA FORLI' |
1981 |
A |
2.03.43 |
81 |
422 |
787 |
BURBASSI DOMENICA |
SURFING SHOP |
1967 |
D/B |
2.05.13 |
19 |
423 |
271 |
MARTINI
GIOVANNI |
G.S. LAMONE |
1974 |
V/A |
2.06.24 |
173 |
424 |
708 |
LEONARDI
ANGELA |
QUADRILATERO
FERRARA |
1970 |
D/A |
2.06.34 |
24 |
425 |
254 |
CASALINI
ANDREA |
PORTO
FUORI |
1970 |
V/A |
2.08.18 |
174 |
426 |
794 |
MORRONE
GIOVANNA |
CASADEI |
1963 |
D/B |
2.10.25 |
20 |
427 |
780 |
SCARANARO DEBORA |
G.P.
BOMPANI FE |
1969 |
D/B |
2.10.49 |
21 |
428 |
711 |
DELL'AQUILA
STEFANIA |
MISANO
PODISMO |
1977 |
D/A |
2.11.47 |
25 |
429 |
796 |
GRILLI
PAOLA |
S.VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA |
1960 |
D/B |
2.15.10 |
22 |
430 |
720 |
ARGNANI GLORIA |
ATL.85 FAENZA |
1979 |
D/A |
2.15.24 |
26 |
431 |
176 |
MECI STEFANO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1975 |
A |
2.15.25 |
82 |
432 |
115 |
BENTIVOGLIO
MATTEO |
UISP BASSA ROMAGNA |
1987 |
A |
1.15.59 |
83 |
433 |
475 |
SOLFANELLI MIRCO |
FILIPPIDE |
1964 |
VB |
2.21.33 |
95 |
434 |
311 |
GAVELLI IVAN |
SIDERMEC |
1969 |
V/A |
2.23.10 |
175 |