CLASSIFICA FUSOLOPPET DEL 9/2/2014

KM. 21,097

Cl.

pett.

ATLETA

Società di appartenenza

Anno

Cat.

Tempo

Cl.Cat.

1

198

BENHAMDANE RACHID

SOC. POL. POLICIANO AREZZO

1987

A

1.08.38

1° ASS.

2

194

CACACI MICHELE

ATL. CASONE NOCETO

1993

A

1.08.48

2° ASS.

3

200

ADIL LYAZALI

ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO PARMA

1977

A

1.09.46

3° ASS.

4

118

TOCCHIO MASSIMO

SALCUS FERRARA

1983

A

1.11.18

1

5

197

BENINI LUCA

EDERA FORLI'

1983

A

1.11.39

2

6

108

CAMPORESI MATTIA

EDERA FORLI'

1987

A

1.11.45

3

7

190

CECCARELLI MATTIA

EDERA FORLI'

1988

A

1.11.48

4

8

107

GRAMANTE ANTONIO

ATL POTENZA PICENA

1976

A

1.14.15

5

9

167

RAITI ALESSANDRO

EDERA FORLI'

1983

A

1.15.28

6

10

116

LUCCHESE MATTEO

ROCCA RUNNERS

1980

A

1.15.42

7

11

195

BRUSCHI MARCO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

1990

A

1.15.48

8

12

149

GASPARI DIEGO

G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA

1982

A

1.15.54

9

13

172

OPPIOLI MARCO

RICCIONE CORRE

1977

A

1.15.57

10

14

401

VALERI CLAUDIO

AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO

1964

V/B

1.15.58

1

15

268

PIANINI DENIS

GRUPPO PODISTICO VILLA VERRUCCHIO

1974

V/A

1.16.03

1

16

184

DETTI SIMONE

VIRTUS CESENA

1979

A

1.16.34

11

17

314

FIORUCI ENRICO

ASD TIFERNO RUNNERS

1970

V/A

1.16.39

2

18

522

BARONI DANIELE

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

1963

V/B

1.16.42

2

19

153

COLA GIANLUCA

CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD PR

1975

A

1.17.35

12

20

408

ALTINI ROSSANO

MAMELI RA

1958

V/B

1.17.45

3

21

113

DI NUNZIO MATTIA

AVIS FORLI'

1980

A

1.17.50

13

22

291

SIBONI MAURO

EDERA FORLI'

1972

V/A

1.18.01

3

23

135

SCOTTI LUCA

CORRIFORREST

1982

A

1.18.07

14

24

416

VISANI CARLO

ATL.85 FAENZA

1958

V/B

1.18.08

4

25

237

MACARELLI EMANUEL

AMICI DELLA FATICA

1972

V/A

1.18.26

4

26

369

GRANDI ALESSANDRO

EDERA FORLI'

1972

V/A

1.18.43

5

27

249

PENNACCHI LUCA

AVIS S SEPOLCRO

1970

V/A

1.18.45

6

28

169

PERFETTI FEDERICO

UISP RAVENNA – LIBERO

1977

A

1.18.48

15

29

159

ZUCCARELLO NICOLA

G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO

1977

A

1.18.51

16

30

161

ZAVATTA EMANUELE

UISP FORLI/CESENA

1978

A

1.19.01

17

31

142

MASSAROTTO DIEGO

ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA

1977

A

1.19.04

18

32

372

GIOMMI CHRISTIAN

ATL. BANCA DI PESARO

1971

V/A

1.19.09

7

33

351

PENZO ALDO

ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA

1971

V/A

1.19.12

8

34

394

BECCA GIACOMO

COOP CERAMICHE IMOLA

1970

V/A

1.19.28

9

35

213

POLLINI MARCO

EDERA FORLI'

1972

V/A

1.19.35

10

36

329

BISACCHI MAURIZIO

SIDERMEC

1971

V/A

1.20.05

11

37

308

MAGNANI MARCO

SIDERMEC

1968

V/A

1.20.07

12

38

129

AGOSTINI MICHELE

G.P.A SAN MARINO

1990

A

1.20.08

19

39

307

MAIANI MANUEL

OLIMPUS SAN MARINO

1972

V/A

1.20.22

13

40

345

ROMAGNANO CARLO

RICCIONE PODISMO

1966

V/A

1.20.41

14

41

380

FERRARI GIANPAOLO

G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO

1972

V/A

1.20.45

15

42

105

RAVAIOLI MATTEO

TE BOTA

1982

A

1.20.47

20

43

122

CAVALLINI CRISTIANO

PUTINATI FERRARA

1978

A

1.20.57

21

44

186

DALLAGATA MANUEL

ATLETICA 85

1975

A

1.21.03

22

45

144

LUCIANI DOMENICO

G.S GABBI BOLOGNA

1976

A

1.21.09

23

46

486

VINCENZI VALERIO

SIDERMEC

1961

V/B

1.21.16

5

47

346

RANZATO RENZO

ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA

1965

V/A

1.21.21

16

48

168

POZZATO FEDERICO

G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO

1980

A

1.21.29

24

49

154

CAPPELLI DAVIDE

EASY RUNNER

1980

A

1.21.30

25

50

383

FABBRIS FEDERICO

ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA

1974

V/A

1.21.31

17

51

136

SANSONI MICHELE

POD. CAVA FORLI'

1977

A

1.21.38

26

52

119

SECCHI GIOVANNI RAFFAELE

PODIS DILET MONTECCHIO

1990

A

1.21.48

27

53

181

GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO

VIRTUS CESENA

1978

A

1.21.51

28

54

163

RIGHETTI MARCO

RICCIONE CORRE

1975

A

1.21.53

29

55

304

MAZZINI MATTEO

POD. SAMMAURESE

1972

V/A

1.21.55

18

56

541

FERRARO PIETRO

VOLTANA

1963

V/B

1.21.56

6

57

141

MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA

ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA

1977

A

1.22.13

30

58

327

CALDERONI ROBERTO

MAMELI RAVENNA

1965

V/A

1.22.32

19

59

294

SALATINO AMATORE

AVIS FORLI

1973

V/A

1.22.34

20

60

214

TURATTI ALESSIO

NUOVA ATL.MOLINELLA

1972

V/A

1.22.42

21

61

492

RUSTICALI ANDREA

G.S. LAMONE

1960

V/B

1.22.51

7

62

257

BECCARI NICOLA

GROTTINI

1969

V/A

1.22.56

22

63

338

TOMASSONI IVAN

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

1968

V/A

1.22.58

23

64

704

NANU ANA

G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA

1973

D/A

1.23.09

1° ASS.

65

127

SCHIUMARINI PATRIK

G.S. LAMONE

1978

A

1.23.13

31

66

199

ALVISI IURI

ATL. 85 FAENZA

1977

A

1.23.20

32

67

341

TACCHI MAURIZIO

RICCIONE CORRE

1968

V/A

1.23.27

24

68

506

ILLARI LUIGI

POD. CAVA FORLI'

1964

V/B

1.23.29

8

69

262

TRAMACERE MASSIMO

AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI

1972

V/A

1.23.33

25

70

156

BACCHIKLEGA ALBERTO

AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE

1980

A

1.23.55

33

71

368

GUARDIGLI MASSIMO

G.S DRAGO

1970

V/A

1.23.58

26

72

279

ZORTEA ROBERTO

SIDERMEC VITALI

1973

V/A

1.24.06

27

73

335

UGOLINI STEFANO

RICCIONE CORRE

1972

V/A

1.24.09

28

74

637

ACCALAI ADOLFO

ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA

1950

V/C

1.24.11

1

75

481

CRIMALDI MAURO

ATL.MAMELI

1964

V/B

1.24.15

9

76

286

VANNONI STEFANO

SIDERMEC

1968

V/A

1.24.20

29

77

230

FERRUZZI LORENZO

G.S. LAMONE

1972

V/A

1.24.21

30

78

330

BERARDI FRANCESCO

FANO CORRE

1966

V/A

1.24.22

31

79

537

LIVERANI LUCA

MAMELI RA

1963

V/B

1.24.25

10

80

282

VITALI ALBERTO

ARCUS  RIMINI

1969

V/A

1.24.26

32

81

491

SARTONI FABRIZIO

GPA LUGHESINA

1961

V/B

1.24.27

11

82

702

FORTIN ALEKSANDRA

ASD SPORTIANO

1972

D/A

1.24.28

1

83

523

BARBADORO ROBERTO

PONTE NUOVO

1961

V/B

1.24.29

12

84

303

MELARI MASSIMO

AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE

1974

V/A

1.24.32

33

85

323

CARANTI LUCA

G.C. CONSANDOLO

1974

V/A

1.24.34

34

86

379

FONTANA CARLO

ARCUS  RIMINI

1967

V/A

1.24.36

35

87

162

SPALLONE MATTEO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

1982

A

1.24.41

34

88

289

TUFFANELLI MICHELE

QUADRILATERO FERRARA

1971

V/A

1.24.42

36

89

222

BETTOLI ALESSANDRO

ATL.TOSCO ROMAGNOLA

1972

V/A

1.24.46

37

90

126

BOMBARDI DANIELE

MISANO PODISMO

1980

A

1.24.57

35

91

283

VILLI MARCO

POD. CAVA FORLI'

1966

V/A

1.25.01

38

92

233

LUGARESI LUCA

TRIATLON RICCIONE

1972

V/A

1.25.06

39

93

498

ONOREVOLI MAURO

ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA

1961

V/B

1.25.07

13

94

395

BAGNARA GIULIO

G.S DRAGO

1966

V/A

1.25.09

40

95

378

FORESTIERI ALBERTO

POD. SAN PANCRAZIO

1974

V/A

1.25.12

41

96

320

CECCHELLI EUGENIO

POD. CAVA FORLI'

1971

V/A

1.25.18

42

97

132

VENERANDI MARTINO

MISANO PODISMO

1982

A

1.25.22

36

98

535

LO PICCOLO ANTONINO

VOLTANA

1958

V/B

1.25.25

14

99

539

GARBO RICCARDO

G.P. SALCUS ROVIGO

1962

V/B

1.25.52

15

100

392

CAMPANARI MASSIMO

ATL.BANCA PESARO

1967

V/A

1.25.56

43

101

315

FEDUZZI ROBERTINO

NUOVA OLIMPIA RUNNING

1965

V/A

1.25.58

44

102

402

BACCHILEGA ORLANDO

AVIS CASTL SAN PIETRO

1960

V/B

1.26.00

16

103

550

ANGELINI GIANCARLO

ATL. BANCA DI PESARO

1963

V/B

1.26.01

17

104

705

MUSTAT LARA

CORRADINI RUBIERA

1977

D/A

1.26.13

2

105

187

DADIE' MATTEO

OLIMPUS S.MARINO

1982

A

1.26.15

37

106

240

CAMPANA ROBERTO

PORTO FUEORI

1965

V/A

1.26.19

45

107

182

FOSCHI ANDREA

VIRTUS CESENA

1979

A

1.26.22

38

108

407

FABBRI DANILO

ROCCARUNNER

1962

V/B

1.26.32

18

109

188

CHIARI MAURO

G.S FRAVEGGIO

1985

A

1.26.33

39

110

393

BERTOZZI LIVIO

ARCUS  RIMINI

1974

V/A

1.26.37

46

111

521

BELEFFI ALESSANDRO

SIDERMEC VITALI

1960

V/B

1.26.44

19

112

218

MULARONI CARLO

ENDAS CESENA

1969

V/A

1.26.47

47

113

193

CALLEGARI PAOLO

ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA

1977

A

1.26.48

40

114

158

ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO

MISANO PODISMO

1976

A

1.26.50

41

115

494

PLAZZOTTA DINO

ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS

1958

V/B

1.26.54

20

116

256

SALAROLI GIANCARLO

G.S. LAMONE

1967

V/A

1.26.55

48

117

653

BORGHINI FAUSTA

GPA  SAN MARINO

1974

D/A

1.26.58

3

118

355

PAGANELLI ANDREA

G.S LAMONE

1967

V/A

1.27.00

49

119

246

BOCCALINI ENRICO

ATL 75 CATTOLICA

1965

V/A

1.27.03

50

120

558

NUNZIATINI ORAZIO

AVIS FORLI'

1953

V/C

1.27.04

2

121

227

MARANGONI FEDERICO

ATL.IMOLA 

1973

V/A

1.27.05

51

122

266

DAL MAGRO GIANLUCA

FORLI CESENA

1971

V/A

1.27.10

52

123

353

PARMIANI EDMONDO

RUNNING COMACCHIO

1966

V/A

1.27.32

53

124

381

FENATI FILIPPO

AVIS IMOLA

1969

V/A

1.27.33

54

125

324

CAMPANA GIGLIELMO

AVIS FORLI

1970

V/A

1.27.36

55

126

208

SAIEVA MAXIMILIANO

PITINATI FERRARA

1973

V/A

1.27.39

56

127

109

 SANTANDREA MATTIA

IMOLA FAENZA

1988

A

1.27.40

42

128

547

BOSCHETTI DAVIDE

EASY RUNNER

1962

V/B

1.27.54

21

129

111

PELLICONI ROBERTO

ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI

1975

A

1.27.57

43

130

238

MINGUZZI ANDREA

G.S. LAMONE

1970

V/A

1.28.00

57

131

191

CASADIO MATTEO

ARCUS RIMINI

1985

A

1.28.04

44

132

538

GRILLI CLAUDIO

SAN PANCRAZIO

1963

V/B

1.28.05

22

133

322

CASALBONI ANDREA

SIDERMEC

1965

V/A

1.28.07

58

134

377

FRASSINETI FRANCO

G.S. LAMONE

1968

V/A

1.28.09

59

135

531

PASINI PAOLO

ATL.MAMELI

1964

V/B

1.28.13

23

136

533

LUNARDI NICOLA

SALCUS ROVIGO

1962

V/B

1.28.32

24

137

363

MASI ROSSANO

MISANO PODISMO

1970

V/A

1.28.34

60

138

405

EMANUELI ORIANO

CERVESE

1958

V/B

1.28.35

25

139

483

LANDI LUIGI

VOLTANA

1957

V/B

1.28.36

26

140

281

VOLPE GABRIELE

OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING

1967

V/A

1.28.40

61

141

171

PAOLUCCI MARCO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA ASD

1975

A

1.28.42

45

142

280

VOLPI CHRISTIAN

POLICIANO

1974

V/A

1.28.43

62

143

534

LUCCI PAOLO

G.S. LAMONE

1963

V/B

1.28.44

27

144

487

TONELLI STEFANO

NUOVA AT. PANDA PESARO

1958

V/B

1.28.45

28

145

366

LATAGLIATA FRANCESCO

G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA

1971

V/A

1.28.46

63

146

205

NERI LORENZO

UISP RAVENNA

1967

V/A

1.28.47

64

147

504

MANFREDINI DANILO

ENDAS CARICENTO

1960

V/B

1.28.51

29

148

331

BALDINI ANDREA

SIDERMEC

1967

V/A

1.28.52

65

149

548

BASCUCCI PIER GIOVANNI

OLIMPUS SAN MARINO

1959

V/B

1.28.53

30

150

138

ROSSI ROBERTO

ENDAS CESENA

1976

A

1.28.56

46

151

250

VALENTI GUIDO

UISP RAVENNA RUNNER

1970

V/A

1.28.57

66

152

553

ALVISI PAOLO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

1952

V/C

1.29.03

3

153

488

TESTONI GIAMPIERO

ROCCARUNNER

1962

V/B

1.29.05

31

154

299

PASOLINI ANDREA

VIRTUS CESENA

1973

V/A

1.29.12

67

155

549

BAGNOLI STEFANO

G.P. SALCUS ROVIGO

1960

V/B

1.29.21

32

156

529

ROMANI GIACOMO

G.S.LAMONE

1960

V/B

1.29.22

33

157

389

CORZANI PIER FILIPPO

POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO

1973

V/A

1.29.31

68

158

417

MORETTI TIBERIO

EASY RUNNER

1959

V/B

1.29.44

34

159

155

BAIONI SAMUEL

ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA

1978

A

1.29.45

47

160

518

CANNIZZARO ROBERTO

POD. CAVA FORLI'

1962

V/B

1.29.48

35

161

701

GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA

S.P. SEVEN

1976

D/A

1.29.53

4

162

174

MONACHESI MATTEO

VIRTUS CESENA

1988

A

1.29.55

48

163

312

GASPEROTTI FEDERICO

POD. S. PANCRAZIO

1966

V/A

1.30.01

69

164

301

MENNA ANTONIO

AVIS SACMI IMOLA

1967

V/A

1.30.06

70

165

232

NANNI FLAVIO

G.S. LAMONE

1967

V/A

1.30.09

71

166

339

TASSINARI AUGUSTO

VIRTUS CESENA

1971

V/A

1.30.10

72

167

179

LOFFREDA ANDREA

ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA

1982

A

1.30.11

49

168

164

RIGHETTI FRANCESCO

ADVS CAVEJA

1982

A

1.30.26

50

169

128

BARUZZI STEFANO

G.S. LAMONE

1985

A

1.30.30

51

170

319

CROCIANI CAUSIO

EDERA FORLI'

1972

V/A

1.30.32

73

171

334

VALENTINI STEFANO

ASD 100 KM. DEL PASSATORE

1973

V/A

1.30.33

74

172

204

MONTANARI ENRICO

TERZO TEMPO TRAIL

1974

V/A

1.30.35

75

173

388

DANESI MASSIMO

PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO

1965

V/A

1.30.37

76

174

384

ESPOSTO ROBERTO

G.P. FANO CORRE

1967

V/A

1.30.41

77

175

243

MONTI ANDREA

TOSCO ROMAGNOLA

1972

V/A

1.30.45

78

176

272

NUTI STEFANO

G.S. LAMONE

1974

V/A

1.30.48

79

177

217

ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANO

PONTE NUOVO

1966

V/A

1.30.55

80

178

551

LIVIERO ADRIANO

AVIS TAGLIO DI PO

1947

V/C

1.31.06

4

179

387

DELVECCHIO LUCA

ENDAS CESENA

1967

V/A

1.31.09

81

180

223

RANDI GIANNI

ATL.IMOLA

1968

V/A

1.31.11

82

181

175

MICHAL ADAMEK

ATL. BANCA DI PESARO

1982

A

1.31.17

52

182

231

GEMINIANI DAVIDE

TE BOTA

1972

V/A

1.31.20

83

183

225

LONGARI MIRCO

ATL. IMOLA

1967

V/A

1.31.33

84

184

414

CIANI MARCELLO

AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI

1964

V/B

1.31.34

36

185

120

BERRETTI ANDREA

AMICI FATICA SAN VITTORE

1976

A

1.31.35

53

186

397

ALBERTINI FRANCESCO

G.S. LAMONE

1967

V/A

1.31.36

85

187

263

DE BELLIS ANDREA

LIPPO CALDERARA

1971

V/A

1.31.37

86

188

651

MARCHESI ILARIA

ATL SCANDIANO

1971

D/A

1.31.55

5

189

410

STRAMIGIONI STEFANO

ATL.BANCO DI PESARO

1956

V/B

1.31.58

37

190

543

CROCIANI DENIS

ENDAS CESENA

1961

V/B

1.32.00

38

191

244

FACCHINI DAVIDE

ATL.75VCATTOLICA

1967

V/A

1.32.09

87

192

348

POLINI FRANCESCO

VIRTUS CESENA

1974

V/A

1.32.10

88

193

412

RESTANI MASSIMO

G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA

1958

V/B

1.32.11

39

194

337

TURCI PIERLUIGI

VIRTUS CESENA

1973

V/A

1.32.12

89

195

210

CAPICCHIONI STEFANO

G.P.A SAN MARINO

1966

V/A

1.32.13

90

196

509

GRAZIANI TERZO

SIDERMEC

1958

V/B

1.32.15

40

197

310

GLORI LUIGI

FANO CORRE

1967

V/A

1.32.20

91

198

196

BIONDI MATTIA

ASD I CINGHIALI

1982

A

1.32.23

54

199

226

CAVINA GIOVANNI

ATL. IMOLA

1969

V/A

1.32.25

92

200

148

GRIGGIO ANDREA

ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA

1978

A

1.32.26

55

201

495

PLACUCCI FRANCO

SIDERMECù

1957

V/B

1.32.27

41

202

234

SAN PAOLI LUCA

AMICI DELLA FATICA

1969

V/A

1.32.36

93

203

130

MUCCINI MARCO

ARCUS RIMINI

1979

A

1.32.52

56

204

261

DE MONTIS LUCA

G.S. DRAGO

1972

V/A

1.33.03

94