CLASSIFICA GENERALE

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

1

2

Cacaci

Michele

M

Atl.Casone Noceto (pr)

A

01:08:45

1/A

2

1

Benhamdane

Rachid

M

Dinamo Sport Bellaroa

A

01:10:38

2/A

3

125

Camporesi

Mattia

M

Edera Forl

A

01:11:50

3/A

4

117

Tocchio

Massimo

M

Salcus Ferrara

A

01:12:17

4/A

5

140

Abderrazak

Haoul

M

Salcus Ferrara

A

01:12:53

5/A

6

252

Pelliconi

Roberto

M

Pod.Cava Forl

V/A

01:13:34

1/V/A

7

126

Raiti

Alessandro

M

Edera Forl

A

01:14:10

6/A

8

194

Oppioli

Marco

M

Riccione Corre

A

01:14:16

7/A

9

294

Perazzini

Fabio

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:15:00

2/V/A

10

288

Tirelli

Davide

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:15:05

3/V/A

11

123

El Haissoufi

Ismail

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

A

01:15:09

8/A

12

122

Gnoli

Eros

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

A

01:15:32

9/A

13

529

Gorini

Giuseppe

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:15:51

1/V/B

14

261

Severini

Alan

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:15:51

4/V/A

15

142

Agostini

Michele

M

G.P.A. San Marino

A

01:16:03

10/A

16

219

Ridolfi

Stefano

M

Gs Gabbi

V/A

01:16:10

5/V/A

17

138

Domenichini

Cristian

M

Atletica Reggio

A

01:16:26

11/A

18

259

Lollo

Alberto

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/A

01:16:46

6/V/A

19

244

Bernabei

Andrea

M

Polisportiva Zola

V/A

01:17:19

7/V/A

20

187

Coreggioli

Stegano

M

Salcus Ferrara

A

01:17:40

12/A

21

473

Valeri

Claudio

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/B

01:18:10

2/V/B

22

334

Sabattani

Andrea

M

Trail Romagna

V/A

01:18:15

8/V/A

23

102

Galassi

Claudio

M

Atletica Siderm Mec

A

01:18:17

13/A

24

450

Baroni

Daniele

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/B

01:18:22

3/V/B

25

182

Ragazzini

Massimo

M

Avis Forl

A

01:19:09

14/A

26

130

Tredesini

Marco

M

Endas Mameli

A

01:19:22

15/A

27

478

Visani

Carlo

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:19:26

4/V/B

28

376

Righetti

Marco

M

Riccione Corre

V/A

01:19:28

9/V/A

29

468

Ciotti

Stefano

M

G.S.Lamone

V/B

01:19:58

5/V/B

30

349

Ferrari

Gianpaolo

M

G.P.Turristi Montegro…

V/A

01:19:59

10/V/A

31

351

Ravaioli

Stefano

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:20:03

11/V/A

32

295

Biondini

Maurizio

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:20:03

12/V/A

33

136

Cavallini

Cristiano

M

Putinati Ferrara

A

01:20:10

16/A

34

357

Montevecchi

Manolo

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:20:31

13/V/A

35

472

Moroni

Ugo

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/B

01:20:35

6/V/B

36

179

Danesi

Andrea

M

Ponte Nuovo

A

01:20:36

17/A

37

193

Detti

Simone

M

Virtus Cesena

A

01:20:44

18/A

38

343

Penzo

Aldo

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

V/A

01:20:55

14/V/A

39

127

Gasparri

Davide

M

Pol. Coop. Imola

A

01:20:57

19/A

40

151

Alvisi

Iuri

M

Podisti Cotignola

A

01:21:02

20/A

41

499

Ranzato

Renzo

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

V/B

01:21:04

7/V/B

42

109

Zavatta

Emanuele

M

Atl.Cesenatico

A

01:21:06

21/A

43

157

Dallara

Massimiliano

M

Sidermec Vitali

A

01:21:17

22/A

44

297

Fois

Giuseppe

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/A

01:21:24

15/V/A

45

224

Guiducci

Andrea

M

Atl.Cesenatico

V/A

01:21:27

16/V/A

46

167

Bacchilega

Alberto

M

Podisti Cotignola

A

01:21:27

23/A

47

235

Carola

Gianluca

M

Gs Drago

V/A

01:21:32

17/V/A

48

549

Cafarelli

Michele

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/B

01:21:39

8/V/B

49

389

Morigi

Paolo

M

Uisp Ravenna

V/A

01:21:45

18/V/A

50

200

Antonioli

Francesco

M

Misano Podismo

A

01:21:46

24/A

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

51

314

Bisachi

Maurizio

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/A

01:21:48

19/V/A

52

309

Magnani

Marco

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/A

01:22:01

20/V/A

53

364

Siboni

Mauro

M

Edera Forl

V/A

01:22:04

21/V/A

54

505

Ferraro

Pietro

M

Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:22:06

9/V/B

55

201

Beccari

Nicola

M

Grottini

V/A

01:22:10

22/V/A

56

253

Becca

Giacomo

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/A

01:22:17

23/V/A

57

306

Laghi

Mauro

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/A

01:22:19

24/V/A

58

469

Rusticali

Andrea

M

G.S.Lamone

V/B

01:22:20

10/V/B

59

689

Spagnoli

Anna

F

 

D/A

01:22:22

1/D/A

60

399

Betti

Mauro

M

Collemar Athon

V/A

01:22:39

25/V/A

61

293

Forestieri

Alberto

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:23:00

26/V/A

62

345

Fabbris

Federico

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

V/A

01:23:05

27/V/A

63

516

Liverani

Luca

M

Atl.Mameli (ra)

V/B

01:23:11

11/V/B

64

129

Pignotti

Stefano

M

Atl.Cesenatico

A

01:23:14

25/A

65

255

Saieva

Maximiliano

M

Polisportiva Otello Pu…

V/A

01:23:25

28/V/A

66

501

Crimaldi

Mauro

M

Atl.Mameli (ra)

V/B

01:23:27

12/V/B

67

262

Bonazzi

Massimo

M

Podisticaa Rubierese

V/A

01:23:30

29/V/A

68

384

Trovo'

Paolo

M

Salcus Ferrara

V/A

01:23:40

30/V/A

69

98

Marini

Andrea

M

Osteria Dei Podisti

A

01:23:43

26/A

70

121

Panzera

Luca

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

A

01:23:54

27/A

71

493

Palmas

Roberto

M

Endas Cesena

V/B

01:23:58

13/V/B

72

443

Fabbri

Danilo

M

Valmontone Adventure

V/B

01:24:05

14/V/B

73

396

Fabbri

Eric

M

Easy Runner

V/A

01:24:07

31/V/A

74

177

Gherardi

Massimiliano

M

Virtus Cesena

A

01:24:13

28/A

75

256

Gurioli

Mirko

M

Asd Tosco Romagnola

V/A

01:24:17

32/V/A

76

380

Cecchelli

Eugenio

M

Pod.Cava Forl

V/A

01:24:31

33/V/A

77

100

Maio

Emanuele

M

Atletica 85 Faenza

A

01:24:33

29/A

78

446

Bacchilega

Orlando

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/B

01:24:37

15/V/B

79

373

Rambelli

Massimo

M

S.P.Alfonsine

V/A

01:24:38

34/V/A

80

139

Sportelli

Diego

M

Avis Atl.Imola Sacmi

A

01:24:39

30/A

81

718

Nanu

Ana

F

G.S.Gabbi Bologna

D/A

01:24:48

2/D/A

82

190

Frasca

Enrico

M

Pod.Cava Forl

A

01:24:48

31/A

83

120

Daporti

Massimo

M

Edera Forl

A

01:25:01

32/A

84

246

Piccinini

Fabio

M

G,s,drago

V/A

01:25:07

35/V/A

85

457

Calderoni

Roberto

M

Atl.Mameli (ra)

V/B

01:25:12

16/V/B

86

211

Melari

Massimo

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/A

01:25:17

36/V/A

87

265

Paolo

Gaddono

M

Imola

V/A

01:25:19

37/V/A

88

281

Nuti

Stefano

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:25:35

38/V/A

89

189

Sansoni

Michele

M

Pod.Cava Forl

A

01:25:37

33/A

90

165

Coverini

Filippo

M

Valmontone Adventure

A

01:25:45

34/A

91

378

Galegati

Andrea

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/A

01:25:47

39/V/A

92

168

Loffreda

Andrea

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

A

01:25:50

35/A

93

229

Grazzini

Elio

M

Nuova Olimpia Runni…

V/A

01:25:57

40/V/A

94

487

Beleffi

Alessandro

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/B

01:26:02

17/V/B

95

466

Barbadoro

Roberto

M

Ponte Nuovo

V/B

01:26:19

18/V/B

96

208

Sighinolfi

Gabriele

M

Pol.Madonnina (mo)

V/A

01:26:20

41/V/A

97

470

Gardelli

Paride

M

Advs Caveja

V/B

01:26:22

19/V/B

98

350

Bagnoli

Roberto

M

Riccione Podismo

V/A

01:26:37

42/V/A

99

146

Baruzzi

Stefano

M

G.S.Lamone

A

01:26:44

36/A

100

330

Frassineti

Franco

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:26:46

43/V/A

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

101

383

Palmieri

Alessandro

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:26:50

44/V/A

102

325

Valenti

Fabio

M

Atl.85 Faenza

V/A

01:26:50

45/V/A

103

278

Salaroli

Giancarlo

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:26:53

46/V/A

104

118

Corradi

Francesco

M

Pico Runners

V/A

01:26:54

47/V/A

105

547

Garbo

Riccardo

M

Salcus Ferrara

V/B

01:27:16

20/V/B

106

323

Di Giulio

Ivan

M

Golden Club Rimini

V/A

01:27:21

48/V/A

107

372

Zanchini

Massimiliano

M

Ponte Nuovo

V/A

01:27:25

49/V/A

108

199

Landi

Luca

M

Collemar Athon

A

01:27:33

37/A

109

440

Radic

Cesar Alejandro

M

Avis Forl

V/B

01:27:34

21/V/B

110

214

Miserocchi

Raffaele

M

Uisp Forl/cesena

V/A

01:27:36

50/V/A

111

103

Cappelli

Davide

M

Easy Runner

A

01:27:41

38/A

112

542

Mulazzani

Massimo

M

Golden Club Rimini

V/B

01:27:43

22/V/B

113

342

Nanetti

Massimo

M

Correre  Bello

V/A

01:27:45

51/V/A

114

386

Pepe

Francesco

M

S.P.Alfonsine

V/A

01:27:50

52/V/A

115

455

Frattini

Alberto

M

Atl.85 Faenza

V/B

01:27:54

23/V/B

116

186

Cavallini

Matteo

M

Avis Fusignano

A

01:27:54

39/A

117

119

Bonasoni

Alessandro

M

Podisticaa Rubierese

A

01:28:00

40/A

118

550

Bascucci

Pier Giovanni

M

Olimpus San Marino

V/B

01:28:11

24/V/B

119

371

Bosi

Pierluigi

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:28:18

53/V/A

120

132

Bonati

Enrico

M

Trail E Running Forl

A

01:28:21

41/A

121

454

Versari

Valerio

M

Advs Caveja

V/B

01:28:30

25/V/B

122

435

Babini

Carlo

M

Cervese

V/B

01:28:33

26/V/B

123

263

Lippi

Denis

M

Atletica Imola

V/A

01:28:37

54/V/A

124

335

Corzani

Pier Filippo

M

S.P.Policiano Arezzo

V/A

01:28:39

55/V/A

125

690

Borghini

Fausta

F

G.P.A. San Marino

D/A

01:28:42

3/D/A

126

362

Cappelli

Roberto

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:28:45

56/V/A

127

460

Tarroni

Maurizio

M

San Patrizio

V/B

01:28:48

27/V/B

128

218

Bisignani

Maurizio

M

Advs Caveja

V/A

01:28:51

57/V/A

129

95

Montroni

Simone

M

I Cinghiali

A

01:28:51

42/A

130

107

Banella

Emiliano

M

Te Bota

A

01:28:53

43/A

131

356

Volpe

Gabriele

M

Nuova Olimpia Runni…

V/A

01:29:00

58/V/A

132

340

Lolli

Lorenzo

M

Avis Forl

V/A

01:29:02

59/V/A

133

337

Gasperotti

Federico

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:29:14

60/V/A

134

302

Fiori

Fabio

M

Avis Forl

V/A

01:29:17

61/V/A

135

459

Righini

Clavio

M

Avis Atl.Imola Sacmi

V/B

01:29:18

28/V/B

136

134

Mecozzi

Giovanni

M

Atletica Cervia

A

01:29:25

44/A

137

195

Turroni

Gabriele

M

100 Km Del Passatore

A

01:29:26

45/A

138

225

Casadio

Enrico

M

Endas Mameli

V/A

01:29:29

62/V/A

139

228

Casale

Enzo

M

Nuova Olimpia Runni…

V/A

01:29:37

63/V/A

140

99

Giangrasso

Moris

M

Azzurra Forlimpopoli

A

01:29:38

46/A

141

320

Mambelli

Marco

M

G.Pod.Villa Verrucchio

V/A

01:29:39

64/V/A

142

322

Cappanna

Loris Natale

M

Disabili Faenza

V/A

01:29:40

65/V/A

143

387

Paganelli

Andrea

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:29:41

66/V/A

144

451

Fosca

Lorenzo

M

Gs Gabbi

V/B

01:29:44

29/V/B

145

363

Bissioni

Andrea

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:29:44

67/V/A

146

710

Predus

Gianina

F

Podistica S.Vittore

D/A

01:29:45

4/D/A

147

498

Scarpa

Marino

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

V/B

01:29:45

30/V/B

148

520

Plazzotta

Dino

M

Avis Atl.Imola Sacmi

V/B

01:29:48

31/V/B

149

355

Bassi

Gianni

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:29:48

68/V/A

150

286

Pasolini

Andrea

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:29:48

69/V/A

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

151

274

Tassinari

Augusto

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:29:48

70/V/A

152

508

Pasini

Paolo

M

Atl.Mameli (ra)

V/B

01:29:49

32/V/B

153

645

Mini

Alfiero

M

Riccione Podismo

V/C

01:29:54

1/V/C

154

183

Spallone

Matteo

M

Podisti Cotignola

A

01:29:57

47/A

155

290

Zoffoli

Marco

M

S.P.Seven

V/A

01:30:31

71/V/A

156

311

Giliberto

Ivano

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/A

01:30:36

72/V/A

157

506

Bianchi

Francesco

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:30:40

33/V/B

158

169

Todaro

Daniel

M

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

A

01:30:42

48/A

159

144

Davi

Rudy

M

Gp. Vigaranese

A

01:30:43

49/A

160

251

Pieri

Vittorio

M

Endas Cesena

V/A

01:30:52

73/V/A

161

488

Onorevoli

Mauro

M

Atl.Mameli (ra)

V/B

01:31:07

34/V/B

162

526

Lo Piccolo

Antonino

M

Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:31:10

35/V/B

163

347

Fardella

Alessandro

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/A

01:31:10

74/V/A

164

604

Tamagnini

Maurizio

M

Gpa San Marino

V/C

01:31:15

2/V/C

165

321

Capicchioni

Stefano

M

G.P.A. San Marino

V/A

01:31:22

75/V/A

166

269

Rambaldi

Gianluca

M

Trail E Running Forl

V/A

01:31:22

76/V/A

167

467

Giulianini

Roberto

M

G.S.Lamone

V/B

01:31:28

36/V/B

168

308

Bonifazio

Gianfranco

M

Avis Atl.Imola Sacmi

V/A

01:31:40

77/V/A

169

221

Bussolari

Alpino

M

 

V/A

01:31:40

78/V/A

170

538

Nessi

Italo

M

Salcus Ferrara

V/B

01:31:52

37/V/B

171

328

Gardenghi

Paolo

M

Pol.Porta Saragozza (…

V/A

01:31:54

79/V/A

172

210

Martini

Roberto

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/A

01:31:54

80/V/A

173

489

Grilli

Claudio

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/B

01:31:56

38/V/B

174

181

Verna

Daniele

M

Podisti Cotignola

A

01:32:04

50/A

175

131

Tombini

Sergio

M

Atletic Team Taverna

A

01:32:04

51/A

176

316

Baldini

Andrea

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/A

01:32:08

81/V/A

177

374

Ferri

Luca

M

S.P.Alfonsine

V/A

01:32:17

82/V/A

178

353

Tocco

Giuseppe

M

Pod.Massalombarda

V/A

01:32:19

83/V/A

179

385

Puglisi

Giuseppe

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/A

01:32:20

84/V/A

180

382

Biagi

Carlo

M

G.P.A. San Marino

V/A

01:32:25

85/V/A

181

491

Riciputi

Nerio

M

Endas Cesena

V/B

01:32:27

39/V/B

182

530

Verna

Maurizio

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:32:29

40/V/B

183

617

Nunziatini

Orazio

M

Avis Forl

V/C

01:32:33

3/V/C

184

475

Palazzi

Mauro

M

Atl.Cesenatico

V/B

01:32:34

41/V/B

185

149

Vaienti

Luca

M

Atl.Cesenatico

A

01:32:42

52/A

186

531

Betti

Gilberto

M

S.P.Alfonsine

V/B

01:32:45

42/V/B

187

517

Casamenti

Romano

M

Avis Forl

V/B

01:32:50

43/V/B

188

696

Montevecchi

Deborah

F

San Patrizio

D/A

01:32:53

5/D/A

189

524

Danesi

Massimo

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/B

01:32:53

44/V/B

190

250

Tassinari

Massimo

M

Corriforrest

V/A

01:32:54

86/V/A

191

277

Mazzanti

Pietro

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:32:55

87/V/A

192

241

Melandri

Davide

M

100 Km Del Passatore

V/A

01:32:59

88/V/A

193

354

Zaccaria

Fabrizio

M

Pod.San Pancrazio

V/A

01:33:02

89/V/A

194

720

Bettini

Elisa

F

Sanrafael

D/A

01:33:04

6/D/A

195

282

Alpini

Leonardo

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:33:04

90/V/A

196

209

Flamini

Andrea

M

Asd Forli Trail

V/A

01:33:07

91/V/A

197

284

Valentini

Stefano

M

100 Km Del Passatore

V/A

01:33:12

92/V/A

198

546

Lucci

Paolo

M

G.S.Lamone

V/B

01:33:20

45/V/B

199

641

Pecchielan

Oscar

M

Pesaro Urbino

V/C

01:33:25

4/V/C

200

254

Desiderio

Cristian

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/A

01:33:37

93/V/A

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

201

226

Zortea

Roberto

M

Atletica Siderm Mec

V/A

01:33:39

94/V/A

202

233

Morganti

Claudio

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/A

01:33:43

95/V/A

203

474

Andreoli

Marco

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/B

01:33:51

46/V/B

204

484

Graziani

Terzo

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/B

01:33:56

47/V/B

205

237

Solaroli

Matteo

M

Triathlon Faenza

V/A

01:34:03

96/V/A

206

207

Facchini

Davide

M

Osteria Dei Podisti

V/A

01:34:06

97/V/A

207

96

Gentilini

Diego

M

Avis Forl

A

01:34:08

53/A

208

612

Valli

Nadir

M

Gp Arci Goodwin

V/C

01:34:10

5/V/C

209

112

Casciano

Claudio

M

Atletica Siderm Mec

A

01:34:29

54/A

210

476

Negri

Ugo

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/B

01:34:30

48/V/B

211

629

Vanzi

Michele

M

Quadrilatero Ferrara

V/C

01:34:34

6/V/C

212

361

Lucchi

Emiliano

M

Atl.Team Taverna

V/A

01:34:49

98/V/A

213

465

Crociani

Denis

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:34:51

49/V/B

214

616

Pagani

Adrian0

M

San Patrizio

V/C

01:34:56

7/V/C

215

291

Bianchi

Davide

M

S.P.Seven

V/A

01:34:57

99/V/A

216

504

Delaiti

Gianfranco

M

Ferrara Triathlon

V/B

01:34:58

50/V/B

217

222

Dalla Vecchia

Nensor

M

 

V/A

01:35:06

100/V/A

218

249

Vandi

Stefano

M

Avis Forl

V/A

01:35:07

101/V/A

219

496

Moretti

Mauro

M

Correre  Bello

V/B

01:35:09

51/V/B

220

198

Liccardi

Antonio

M

Advs Caveja

A

01:35:17

55/A

221

247

Solaroli

Michele

M

Triathlon Faenza

V/A

01:35:27

102/V/A

222

784

Orselli

Monica

F

Atl.Mameli (ra)

D/B

01:35:37

1/D/B

223

630

Marchetti

Egidio

M

Correre  Bello

V/C

01:35:53

8/V/C

224

644

Mondaini

Walter

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

V/C

01:36:06

9/V/C

225

545

Pezzi

Graziano

M

Atl.85 Faenza

V/B

01:36:12

52/V/B

226

503

Contadini

Daniele

M

G.S.Lamone

V/B

01:36:32

53/V/B

227

442

Miglio

Renato

M

Trail Romagna

V/B

01:36:32

54/V/B

228

447

Sebastiani

Claudio

M

Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:36:37

55/V/B

229

366

Beretta

Cristian

M

Corriforrest

V/A

01:36:39

103/V/A

230

202

Mariani

Alessandro

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:36:48

104/V/A

231

242

Paradisi

Francesco

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/A

01:36:49

105/V/A

232

795

Sportelli

Tiziana

F

G.S.Lamone

D/B

01:36:59

2/D/B

233

280

Camanzi

Massimo

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:37:06

106/V/A

234

543

Zironi

Alberto

M

Pol.Porta Saragozza (…

V/B

01:37:11

56/V/B

235

369

Paesini

Danilo

M

S.P.Seven

V/A

01:37:20

107/V/A

236

606

Moretti

Marco

M

S,andrea In Bagnolo

V/C

01:37:23

10/V/C

237

439

Gaudiello

Giovanni

M

Gs Lamone

V/B

01:37:24

57/V/B

238

697

Monari

Sonia

F

Dodina Bike

D/A

01:37:26

7/D/A

239

174

En Nabet

Sana

M

Dodina Bike

A

01:37:26

56/A

240

711

Corticelli

Stefania

F

Dodina Bike

D/A

01:37:35

8/D/A

241

603

Benvenuti

Bruno

M

Endas Cesena

V/C

01:38:00

11/V/C

242

238

Marangoni

Marco

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/A

01:38:00

108/V/A

243

471

Pracucci

Maurizio

M

S.P.Seven

V/B

01:38:06

58/V/B

244

514

Albertini

Roberto

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:38:12

59/V/B

245

694

Bourguiba

Leila

F

Gpa Lughesina

D/A

01:38:22

9/D/A

246

643

Barchi

Bruno

M

Pod.Cava Forl

V/C

01:38:22

12/V/C

247

424

Giardi

Roberto

M

G.P.A. San Marino

V/B

01:38:23

60/V/B

248

110

Cerquetti

Maurizio

M

Rimini Marathon

A

01:38:31

57/A

249

438

Fantozzi

Stefano438

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/B

01:38:35

61/V/B

250

257

Morini

Marcello

M

Atletica Cervia

V/A

01:38:41

109/V/A

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

251

333

Buzzolani

Marco

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/A

01:38:46

110/V/A

252

707

Placci

Aurora

F

Atl.85 Faenza

D/A

01:38:58

10/D/A

253

444

Adonelli

Dari

M

Asd Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:38:58

62/V/B

254

632

Bianchi

Alfredo

M

Correre  Bello

V/C

01:39:12

13/V/C

255

230

Farina

Daniele

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

V/A

01:39:15

111/V/A

256

706

Ricci

Elena

F

Avis Forl

D/A

01:39:20

11/D/A

257

162

Costa

Marco

M

Avis Castelbolognese

A

01:39:21

58/A

258

184

Moscardi

Mirko

M

S.P.Alfonsine

A

01:39:28

59/A

259

627

Fabbri

Maurizio

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/C

01:39:34

14/V/C

260

483

Placucci

Franco

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/B

01:39:35

63/V/B

261

216

Olivoni

Mirco

M

Uisp Forl/cesena

V/A

01:39:35

112/V/A

262

346

Rossi

Matteo

M

Uisp

V/A

01:39:36

113/V/A

263

113

Soldati

Andrea

M

Domani Arriva Sempre

A

01:39:36

60/A

264

272

Zanetti

Denis

M

Gp. Vigaranese

V/A

01:39:40

114/V/A

265

148

Brugnoli

Alessandro

M

Trail Romagna

A

01:39:40

61/A

266

234

Di Sora

Danilo

M

Virtus Cesena

V/A

01:39:54

115/V/A

267

507

Bartolini

Gilberto

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:40:01

64/V/B

268

607

Freda

Vincenzo Pieyro

M

Avis Castel San Pietro

V/C

01:40:10

15/V/C

269

608

Milina

Mario

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/C

01:40:23

16/V/C

270

613

Carloni

Romano

M

Atletica 85 Faenza

V/C

01:40:33

17/V/C

271

522

Fiorelli

Stefano

M

Collemar Athon

V/B

01:40:38

65/V/B

272

480

Cassiani

Francesco

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/B

01:40:42

66/V/B

273

145

Biagi

Luigi

M

G.P.A. San Marino

A

01:40:54

62/A

274

512

Ravaglia

Maurizio

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/B

01:40:55

67/V/B

275

521

Corsini

Andrea

M

Ravenna Runners Club

V/B

01:41:02

68/V/B

276

437

Zanotti

Cesare

M

Pod.Adria

V/B

01:41:07

69/V/B

277

502

Veratti

Giancarlo

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/B

01:41:08

70/V/B

278

700

Rabiti

Morena

F

Avis Castel San Pietro

D/A

01:41:11

12/D/A

279

204

Salvatori

Erik

M

Coop Ceramiche Imola

V/A

01:41:12

116/V/A

280

300

Simone

Giovanni

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/A

01:41:24

117/V/A

281

602

Bevilacqua

Augusto

M

Asd Podistica Voltana

V/C

01:41:33

18/V/C

282

310

Magnani

Gabriele

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/A

01:41:34

118/V/A

283

137

Rolfini

Michele

M

Bompani Group

A

01:41:47

63/A

284

620

Carletti

Gabriele

M

Gp. Vigaranese

V/C

01:41:53

19/V/C

285

548

Cellini

Davide

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/B

01:41:55

71/V/B

286

390

Minguzzi

Andrea

M

Avis Fusignano

V/A

01:42:01

119/V/A

287

436

Cataldini

Andrea

M

Gp. Vigaranese

V/B

01:42:07

72/V/B

288

329

Morganti

Pierangelo

M

Uisp

V/A

01:42:09

120/V/A

289

205

Bracci

Michele

M

Osteria Dei Podisti

V/A

01:42:10

121/V/A

290

426

Ciappini

Massimo

M

Dlf Rimini

V/B

01:42:18

73/V/B

291

220

Ciappini

Stefano

M

Dlf Rimini

V/A

01:42:19

122/V/A

292

324

Leoncavallo

Lorenzo

M

100 Km Del Passatore

V/A

01:42:20

123/V/A

293

541

Gianninni

Andrea

M

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

V/B

01:42:22

74/V/B

294

289

Sartoni

Fulvio

M

S.P.Seven

V/A

01:42:25

124/V/A

295

456

De Lorenzi

Maurizio

M

Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:42:26

75/V/B

296

236

Mazzocchi

Luca

M

Atletica Siderm Mec

V/A

01:42:28

125/V/A

297

319

Gramigna

Gianstefano

M

Uisp Ravenna

V/A

01:42:48

126/V/A

298

481

Martini

Walter

M

Parco Dei Cedri (bo)

V/B

01:42:52

76/V/B

299

453

Golfari

Daniele

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/B

01:43:10

77/V/B

300

432

Billi

Stefano

M

Avis Forl

V/B

01:43:27

78/V/B

 

#

PET

COGNOME

NOME

S

TEAM

CAT

TEMPO

P/CAT

301

699

Balboni

Simona

F

Gp. Vigaranese

D/A

01:43:28

13/D/A

302

540

Pecci

Riccardo

M

Arcus Rimini

V/B

01:43:28

79/V/B

303

344

Albertini

Francesco

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:43:31

127/V/A

304

268

Cavina

Mirko

M

100 Km Del Passatore

V/A

01:43:44

128/V/A

305

365

Turci

Christian

M

Amici Della Fatica

V/A

01:43:48

129/V/A

306

279

Signorini

Maurizio

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:43:52

130/V/A

307

610

Romanini

Giovanni

M

Avis Forl

V/C

01:44:13

20/V/C

308

163

Bravi

Simone

M

G.P. Marecchiese

A

01:44:27

64/A

309

449

Cioffi

Antonio

M

Podistica Voltana

V/B

01:44:29

80/V/B

310

441

Gentlini

Luca

M

Avis Castelbolognese

V/B

01:44:32

81/V/B

311

715

Bonci

Giorgia

F

S.P.Alfonsine

D/A

01:44:33

14/D/A

312

419

Gamberini

Adler

M

Avis Forl

V/B

01:44:35

82/V/B

313

492

Morri

Andrea

M

Arcus Rimini

V/B

01:44:38

83/V/B

314

173

Masetti

Andrea

M

Atl.Corriferrara

A

01:44:39

65/A

315

799

Pecis Cavagna

Milena

F

Runners Bergamo

D/B

01:44:43

3/D/B

316

797

Vannucci

Claudia

F

G.P.A. San Marino

D/B

01:44:52

4/D/B

317

624

De Vita

Pasquale

M

Podisti Cotignola

V/C

01:44:54

21/V/C

318

175

Fabbri

Yuri

M

Atl.Tosco Romagnola

A

01:44:55

66/A

319

482

Placucci

Pasquale

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/B

01:44:59

84/V/B

320

479

Mazzeo

Giovanni

M

Progresso Castelmag…

V/B

01:45:07

85/V/B

321

458

Maraldi

Andrea

M

G,s,drago

V/B

01:45:08

86/V/B

322

158

Ghetti

Roberto

M

Atl.Tosco Romagnola

A

01:45:16

67/A

323

276

Mazzolini

Fabio

M

100 Km Del Passatore

V/A

01:45:19

131/V/A

324

176

Negosanti

Fabio

M

Virtus Cesena

A

01:45:27

68/A

325

292

Pascucci

Paolo

M

S.P.Seven

V/A

01:45:31

132/V/A

326

649

Cottignoli

Giampaolo

M

Casadei

V/C

01:45:34

22/V/C

327

231

Grillini

Alessio

M

Domani Arriva Sempre

A

01:45:42

69/A

328

781

Brini

Mirca

F

Pod.Massalombarda

D/B

01:45:47

5/D/B

329

693

Garretti

Tania

F

Avis Forl

D/A

01:45:51

15/D/A

330

243

Dalpane

Cristian

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/A

01:45:52

133/V/A

331

519

Punturieri

Filippo

M

Atl.Corriferrara

V/B

01:46:05

87/V/B

332

271

Ballerini

Roberto

M

Running Comacchio

V/A

01:46:08

134/V/A

333

712

Scacchi

Silvia

F

Atl.Team Taverna

D/A

01:46:11

16/D/A

334

639

Cancelliere

Domenico

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/C

01:46:19

23/V/C

335

332

Marzola

Gian Piero

M

Uisp

V/A

01:46:23

135/V/A

336

527

Guidani

Gabriele

M

S.P.Alfonsine

V/B

01:46:31

88/V/B

337

433

Checcatello

Maurizio

M

Gpa Lughesina

V/B

01:46:32

89/V/B

338

154

Santansiero

Antonio

M

Sidermec Vitali

A

01:46:50

70/A

339

485

Galassi

Giovanni

M

Sidermec Vitali

V/B

01:46:51

90/V/B

340

164

Righini

Andrea

M

G.S.Lamone

A

01:47:11

71/A

341

367

Busignani

Mirco

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

V/A

01:47:17

136/V/A

342

462

Dall'acqua

Paolo

M

Atletica Rimini Nord

V/B

01:47:18

91/V/B

343

774

Piazza

Maria Rosa

F

Atl.85 Faenza

D/B

01:47:20

6/D/B

344

368

Silimbani

Ruggero

M

G.S.Lamone

V/A

01:47:27

137/V/A

345

717

Carpi

Serena

F

Pod.Cava Forl

D/A

01:48:00

17/D/A

346

634

Tonini