FUSOLOPPET - 37°Trofeo Avis-Fusignano Organizzazione A.S.D. Podistica Fusignano 144 - febbraio 2016

 

Pos

Bib

Name

S

Cat

#Cat

Team

Var

Speed

Time

1

3

Borghesi Gianluca

M

AM

1

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

17.51

01:12:18

2

5

Benhamdane Rachid

M

AM

2

Dinamo Sport Bellaroa

00:00:24

17.41

01:12:42

3

76

Agla Said

M

AM

3

Atletica Castenaso

00:00:28.999

17.39

01:12:47

4

193

Raiti Alessandro

M

AM

4

Edera Forl

00:00:38.499

17.35

01:12:56

5

136

Bruschi Marco

M

AM

5

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:01:14.458

17.21

01:13:32

6

304

Severi Alan

M

VA

1

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:01:59.687

17.04

01:14:17

7

311

De Paola Dennis

M

VA

2

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:03:00.248

16.81

01:15:18

8

309

Monteruccioli Flavio

M

VA

3

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:04:35.684

16.46

01:16:53

9

184

Merloni Matteo

M

AM

6

Endas Cesena

00:04:40.954

16.44

01:16:59

10

352

Montevecchi Manolo

M

VA

4

Virtus Cesena

00:04:50.246

16.41

01:17:08

11

169

Corritore Davide

M

AM

7

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:05:08.453

16.35

01:17:26

12

313

Bernabei Andrea

M

VA

5

Polisportiva Zola

00:05:19.693

16.31

01:17:37

13

495

Valeri Claudio

M

VB

1

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:05:22.452

16.30

01:17:40

14

117

Dipaola Ferdinando

M

AM

8

Atletica Imola

00:05:31.684

16.26

01:17:49

15

265

Fois Claudio

M

VA

6

Podistica Sammaurese

00:05:40.183

16.23

01:17:58

16

194

Mingozzi Claudio

M

AM

9

Easy Runner

00:05:50.452

16.20

01:18:08

17

227

Grandi Alessandro

M

VA

7

Edera Forl

00:06:00.952

16.16

01:18:19

18

291

Nuti Stefano

M

VA

8

G.S.Lamone

00:06:09.952

16.13

01:18:28

19

480

Gorini Giuseppe

M

VB

2

Atl.85 Faenza

00:06:14.744

16.12

01:18:32

20

468

Sarno Aniello

M

VB

3

Atletica Corriferrara

00:06:21.951

16.09

01:18:40

21

280

Pianini Denis

M

VA

9

G.P. Villa Verucchio

00:06:35.494

16.04

01:18:53

22

484

Altini Rossano

M

VB

4

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:06:37.951

16.04

01:18:56

23

118

Di Nunzio Mattia

M

AM

10

Avis Forl

00:06:40.951

16.03

01:18:59

24

312

Becca Giacomo

M

VA

10

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:06:42.691

16.02

01:19:00

25

84

Tasini Filippo

M

AM

11

Atletica Rimini Nord

00:06:47.181

16.01

01:19:05

26

158

Bascucci Davide

M

AM

12

Miramare Runner

00:06:57.681

15.97

01:19:15

27

130

Scotti Luca

M

AM

13

Corriforrest

00:07:05.253

15.94

01:19:23

28

347

Gurioli Mirco

M

VA

11

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:07:19.960

15.90

01:19:38

29

139

Maio Emanuele

M

AM

14

Atl.85 Faenza

00:07:22.190

15.89

01:19:40

30

152

Bacchilega Alberto

M

AM

15

Avis Castelbolognese

00:07:23.680

15.88

01:19:41

31

146

Zanchi Alberto

M

AM

16

Olimpus San Marino

00:07:27.680

15.87

01:19:45

32

168

Zuccarello Nicola

M

AM

17

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:07:29.243

15.86

01:19:47

33

192

Gentilini Daniele

M

AM

18

Atl.85 Faenza

00:07:31.180

15.86

01:19:49

34

377

Righetti Marco

M

VA

12

Riccione Corre

00:07:31.954

15.86

01:19:50

 

    35       214

Conti Emanuele

M

VA

13

Trail Romagna

00:07:32.684

15.85

01:19:50

    36       498

Baroni Daniele

M

VB

5

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:07:39.190

15.83

01:19:57

    37       147

Alvisi Iuri

M

AM

19

Lughesina

00:07:41.680

15.82

01:19:59

    38       250

Bisachi Maurizio

M

VA

14

Sidermec Vitali

00:07:50.449

15.79

01:20:08

    39       317

Sabattani Andrea

M

VA

15

Trail Romagna

00:07:56.949

15.77

01:20:15

    40       159

Ragazzini Massimo

M

AM

20

Avis Forl

00:08:13.959

15.72

01:20:32

    41       123

Marini Andrea

M

AM

21

Osteria Dei Podisti

00:08:32.492

15.66

01:20:50

    42       183

Galeotti Flavio

M

AM

22

Corriforrest

00:08:40.450

15.63

01:20:58

    43       205

Turricchia Pier Luigi

M

VA

16

Coop Ceramiche Imola

00:08:50.678

15.60

01:21:08

    44       359

Brisigotti Stefano

M

VA

17

Atletic Team Taverna

00:09:00.241

15.57

01:21:18

    45       336

Fabbris Federico

M

VA

18

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:09:09.948

15.54

01:21:28

    46        96

Poggi Davide

M

AM

23

Seven

00:09:16.678

15.52

01:21:34

    47        87

Danesi Andrea

M

AM

24

Ponte Nuovo

00:09:19.247

15.51

01:21:37

    48       112

Zavatta Emanuele

M

AM

25

Atletica Cesenatico

00:09:31.177

15.47

01:21:49

    49       167

Belmonte Carmine

M

AM

26

Modena Atletica

00:09:50.448

15.41

01:22:08

    50       208

Pennacchini Luca

M

VA

19

Avis San Sepolcro

00:09:54.687

15.40

01:22:12

    51       231

Volpi Christian

M

VA

20

Up Policiano

00:09:55.183

15.40

01:22:13

    52       248

Dall'ara Massimiliano

M

VA

21

Sidermec Vitali

00:09:55.991

15.39

01:22:14

    53       259

Benetti Matteo

M

VA

22

Atletica Corriferrara

00:09:56.502

15.39

01:22:14

    54       335

Penzo Aldo

M

VA

23

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:09:58.446

15.39

01:22:16

    55       181

Cavallini Matteo

M

AM

27

Avis Fusignano

00:10:05.947

15.36

01:22:24

    56       282

Cenni Andrea

M

VA

24

G.P. Villa Verucchio

00:10:10.946

15.35

01:22:29

    57       120

Tombini Sergio

M

AM

28

Atletic Team Taverna

00:10:11.676

15.34

01:22:29

    58       489

Villi Mirco

M

VB

6

Corriforrest

00:10:12.005

15.34

01:22:30

    59       512

Ranzato Renzo

M

VB

7

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:10:16.446

15.33

01:22:34

    60       364

Semeraro Francesco

M

VA

25

G.S.Lamone

00:10:20.446

15.32

01:22:38

    61       245

Magnani Marco

M

VA

26

Sidermec Vitali

00:10:22.686

15.31

01:22:40

    62       132

Calmanti Stefano

M

AM

29

Corriforrest

00:10:26.492

15.30

01:22:44

    63       100

Sgaravatto Elia

M

AM

30

Atletica Corriferrara

00:10:32.456

15.28

01:22:50

    64       496

Moroni Ugo

M

VB

8

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:10:40.676

15.25

01:22:58

    65        95

Baiardi Andrea

M

AM

31

Seven

00:10:42.946

15.25

01:23:01

    66       206

Sfondalmondo Massimiliano

M

VA

27

Atletica Avis Perugia

00:10:48.490

15.23

01:23:06

    67       458

Vincenzi Valerio

M

VB

9

Sidermec Vitali

00:10:53.445

15.22

01:23:11

    68        72

Bedei Riccardo

M

AM

32

Cesena Thriatlon

00:11:03.489

15.19

01:23:21

    69       528

Barzanti Fabio

M

VB

10

Uisp Forli/cesena

00:11:04.675

15.18

01:23:22

    70       386

Carola Gian Luca

M

VA

28

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:11:08.489

15.17

01:23:26

 

    71       442

Visani Carlo

M

VB

11

Atl.85 Faenza

00:11:09.175

15.17

01:23:27

    72       331

Novelli Dario

M

VA

29

Virtus Cesena

00:11:10.449

15.16

01:23:28

    73       318

Semprini Fabio

M

VA

30

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

00:11:14.945

15.15

01:23:33

    74       219

Casanova Roberto

M

VA

31

Atl.85 Faenza

00:11:21.239

15.13

01:23:39

    75       273

Salatino Amatore

M

VA

32

Avis Forl

00:11:25.947

15.12

01:23:44

    76       254

Tuffanelli Michele

M

VA

33

Atletica Corriferrara

00:11:29.674

15.11

01:23:47

    77       284

Guidi Marco

M

VA

34

Osteria Dei Podisti

00:11:30.944

15.10

01:23:49

    78       157

Collinelli Marco

M

AM

33

G.S. Drago

00:11:34.455

15.09

01:23:52

    79       361

Antonioli Francesco

M

VA

35

Misano Podismo

00:11:40.454

15.07

01:23:58

    80        75

Monachesi Matteo

M

AM

34

Virtus Cesena

00:11:42.740

15.07

01:24:00

    81       390

Guardigli Massimo

M

VA

36

G.S. Drago

00:11:52.454

15.04

01:24:10

    82       269

Conti Gabrio

M

VA

37

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:11:57.174

15.02

01:24:15

    83       353

Pirini Francesco

M

VA

38

Virtus Cesena

00:11:59.944

15.02

01:24:18

    84       452

Mazzoti Guido

M

VB

12

Endas Cesena

00:12:00.944

15.01

01:24:19

    85       491

Illari Luigi

M

VB

13

Corriforrest

00:12:01.491

15.01

01:24:19

    86       507

Sampaoli Italo

M

VB

14

Easy Runner

00:12:04.444

15.00

01:24:22

    87       105

Gherardi Massimiliano

M

AM

35

Virtus Cesena

00:12:04.448

15.00

01:24:22

    88       473

Rusticali Andrea

M

VB

15

G.S.Lamone

00:12:05.444

15.00

01:24:23

    89       182

Marangoni Matteo

M

AM

36

Podisti Cotignola

00:12:15.174

14.97

01:24:33

    90       372

Palmieri Alessandro

M

VA

39

Pod.San Pancrazio

00:12:19.944

14.96

01:24:38

    91       511

Scarpa Marino

M

VB

16

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:12:21.988

14.95

01:24:40

    92       320

Pineda Elmer

M

VA

40

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

00:12:25.443

14.94

01:24:43

    93       149

Sansoni Michele

M

AM

37

Cava Forli

00:12:27.943

14.93

01:24:46

    94       257

Ferraresi Cristiano

M

VA

41

Atletica Corriferrara

00:12:28.994

14.93

01:24:47

    95       340

Cantoni Marco

M

VA

42

Atl.85 Faenza

00:12:30.992

14.92

01:24:49

    96       108

Bellan Giacomo

M

AM

38

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:12:34.673

14.91

01:24:52

    97       338

Laghi Mauro

M

VA

43

Avis Castelbolognese

00:12:43.173

14.89

01:25:01

    98       337

Melari Massimo

M

VA

44

Avis Castelbolognese

00:12:46.943

14.88

01:25:05

    99       310

Fois Giuseppe

M

VA

45

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:12:50.673

14.87

01:25:08

   100      162

Spallone Matteo

M

AM

39

Podisti Cotignola

00:12:50.738

14.87

01:25:08

   101      144

Sportelli Manuel

M

AM

40

Pol. Santa Lucia

00:12:52.942

14.86

01:25:11

   102      237

Salvi Matteo

M

VA

46

Virtus Cesena

00:12:55.173

14.85

01:25:13

   103      148

Coverini Filippo

M

AM

41

Valmontone Adventure

00:12:57.442

14.85

01:25:15

   104      376

Tacchi Maurizio

M

VA

47

Riccione Corre

00:13:01.682

14.83

01:25:19

   105      464

Beleffi Alessandro

M

VB

17

Sidermec Vitali

00:13:03.442

14.83

01:25:21

   106      217

Corradi Francesco

M

VA

48

Pico Runners

00:13:13.442

14.80

01:25:31

 

   107      164

Frasca Enrico

M

AM

42

Cava Forli

00:13:14.739

14.80

01:25:32

   108      499

Bacchilega Orlando

M

VB

18

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:13:18.238

14.79

01:25:36

   109      543

Tarroni Maurizio

M

VB

19

San Patrizio

00:13:21.238

14.78

01:25:39

   110      539

Palmas Roberto

M

VB

20

Endas Cesena

00:13:22.172

14.78

01:25:40

   111      323

Falcioni Francesco

M

VA

49

Pol. Montecchio 2000

00:13:28.173

14.76

01:25:46

   112      329

Masaracchia Giuseppe S.

M

VA

50

Seven

00:13:34.737

14.74

01:25:52

   113      203

Bissioni Christian

M

VA

51

Cesena Thriatlon

00:13:47.941

14.70

01:26:06

   114      305

Pucci Michele

M

VA

52

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:13:48.741

14.70

01:26:06

   115      400

Galegati Andrea

M

VA

53

Gpa Lughesina

00:13:51.171

14.69

01:26:09

   116      102

Malag Filippo

M

AM

43

Atletica Corriferrara

00:13:59.672

14.67

01:26:17

   117      176

Grenci Gianluca

M

AM

44

Amici Fatica San Vittore

00:14:03.453

14.66

01:26:21

   118      720

Nanu Ana

F

DA

1

Gabbi Bologna

00:14:08.441

14.64

01:26:26

   119      611

Accalai Adolfo

M

VC

1

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:14:09.173

14.64

01:26:27

   120      520

Feduzzi Roberto

M

VB

21

Olimpia Nuova Running

00:14:17.671

14.62

01:26:35

   121       98

Zambrini Alessio

M

AM

45

Atletica Corriferrara

00:14:21.171

14.61

01:26:39

   122      369

Campanari Massimo

M

VA

54

Atletica Banca Di Pesaro

00:14:22.940

14.60

01:26:41

   123      393

Corzani Pier Filippo

M

VA

55

G.S.Lamone

00:14:26.171

14.59

01:26:44

   124      333

Gambini Emanuele

M

VA

56

Atletica Banca Di Pesaro

00:14:29.170

14.59

01:26:47

   125      490

Ruggiero Fulvio

M

VB

22

Corriforrest

00:14:29.674

14.58

01:26:47

   126      348

Paganelli Andrea

M

VA

57

G.S.Lamone

00:14:37.489

14.56

01:26:55

   127      326

Dall'agata Alberto

M

VA

58

Uisp Faenza

00:14:42.450

14.55

01:27:00

   128      440

Brusegan Adriano

M

VB

23

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:14:45.170

14.54

01:27:03

   129      506

Crimaldi Mauro

M

VB

24

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:14:56.180

14.51

01:27:14

   130      394

Pepe Francesco

M

VA

59

S.P. Alfonine

00:14:57.170

14.51

01:27:15

   131      283

Romani Massimiliano

M

VA

60

Osteria Dei Podisti

00:15:00.670

14.50

01:27:18

   132      694

Zanardi Marina

F

DA

2

Grottini

00:15:02.670

14.49

01:27:20

   133      628

Gardelli Paride

M

VC

2

Asd Advs Caveja

00:15:04.670

14.49

01:27:22

   134      195

Landi Luca

M

AM

46

Collemar Athon

00:15:05.679

14.48

01:27:23

   135      131

Casadei Federico

M

AM

47

Corriforrest

00:15:11.670

14.47

01:27:29

   136       85

Bulgarelli Stefano

M

AM

48

Atletica Rimini Nord

00:15:17.940

14.45

01:27:36

   137      187

Maglioni Paolo

M

AM

49

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:15:21.669

14.44

01:27:39

   138       81

Aleatici Christian

M

AM

50

Asd Calcinelli Run

00:15:22.170

14.44

01:27:40

   139      488

Fabbri Danilo

M

VB

25

Corriforrest

00:15:24.679

14.43

01:27:42

   140      307

Negroni Fabio

M

VA

61

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:15:24.943

14.43

01:27:43

   141      137

Amadori Simone

M

AM

51

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:15:26.493

14.43

01:27:44

   142      445

Aloisi Fabrizio

M

VB

26

Avis Forl

00:15:32.486

14.41

01:27:50

 

   143       71

Gasperoni Andrea

M

AM

52

Gpa San Marino

00:15:36.939

14.40

01:27:55

   144      258

Botura Anthony

M

VA

62

Atletica Corriferrara

00:15:38.670

14.39

01:27:56

   145      674

Giunchi Anna

F

DA

3

Gabbi Bologna

00:15:42.235

14.38

01:28:00

   146      180

Dirani Claudio

M

AM

53

Avis Fusignano

00:15:42.939

14.38

01:28:01

   147      533

Cafarelli Michele

M

VB

27

Gpa Lughesina

00:15:44.235

14.38

01:28:02

   148      261

Salaroli Giancarlo

M

VA

63

G.S.Lamone

00:15:44.745

14.38

01:28:02

   149      321

Mina Stefano

M

VA

64

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

00:15:47.169

14.37

01:28:05

   150      240

Bettoli Alessandro

M

VA

65

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:15:47.487

14.37

01:28:05

   151      228

Cusumano Dario

M

VA

66

Atl.85 Faenza

00:15:51.939

14.36

01:28:10

   152      172

Bonati Enrico

M

AM

54

Avis Taglio Di Po

00:16:06.245

14.32

01:28:24

   153      362

Albani Luca

M

VA

67

Olimpus San Marino

00:16:09.168

14.31

01:28:27

   154      278

Mazzini Matteo

M

VA

68

Podistica Sammaurese

00:16:10.438

14.31

01:28:28

   155      267

Bonifazio Gianfranco

M

VA

69

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:16:17.448

14.29

01:28:35

   156      322

Battisti Francesco

M

VA

70

Asd Calcinelli Run

00:16:19.985

14.28

01:28:38

   157      223

Gaddoni Claudio

M

VA

71

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:16:21.438

14.28

01:28:39

   158      190

Conti Antonio

M

AM

55

Misano Podismo

00:16:22.438

14.27

01:28:40

   159      544

Plazzotta Dino

M

VB

28

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:16:28.438

14.26

01:28:46

   160      327

Babini Luca

M

VA

72

Atl.85 Faenza

00:16:30.168

14.25

01:28:48

   161       86

El Haissoufi Ismail

M

AM

56

Atletica Rimini Nord

00:16:31.168

14.25

01:28:49

   162      778

Neri Florinda

F

DB

1

Atletica Rimini Nord

00:16:32.493

14.25

01:28:50

   163       80

Formenti Andrea

M

AM

57

G.P.Avis Malavicina

00:16:33.742

14.24

01:28:51

   164      314

Martelli Simone

M

VA

73

Coop Ceramiche Imola

00:16:36.168

14.24

01:28:54

   165      633

Pierli Romano

M

VC

3

Fratellanza Modena

00:16:44.437

14.22

01:29:02

   166      355

Bassi Gianni

M

VA

74

Pod.San Pancrazio

00:16:51.437

14.20

01:29:09

   167      669

Borghini Fausta

F

DA

4

G.P.A. San Marino

00:16:52.995

14.19

01:29:11

   168      196

Benazzi Luca

M

AM

58

S.P. Alfonine

00:16:54.937

14.19

01:29:13

   169      225

Lippi Denis

M

VA

75

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:16:56.990

14.18

01:29:15

   170      178

Davi Rudy

M

AM

59

Gp. Vigaranese

00:16:58.252

14.18

01:29:16

   171      357

Roveri Andrea

M

VA

76

Atletica Corriferrara

00:16:58.440

14.18

01:29:16

   172      243

Vannoni Stefano

M

VA

77

Sidermec Vitali

00:17:00.167

14.17

01:29:18

   173      325

Pasolini Andrea

M

VA

78

Virtus Cesena

00:17:07.737

14.15

01:29:25

   174      221

Bruge' Roberto

M

VA

79

Golden Club Rimini

00:17:11.984

14.14

01:29:30

   175      379

Biagi Carlo

M

VA

80

G.P.A. San Marino

00:17:14.677

14.14

01:29:32

   176      234

Gaddoni Paolo

M

VA

81

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:17:19.167

14.12

01:29:37

   177       78

Baioni Samuel

M

AM

60

Podisti Cotignola

00:17:20.505

14.12

01:29:38

   178      141

Monti Michele

M

AM

61

Podisti Cotignola

00:17:25.483

14.11

01:29:43

 

   179      363

Covone Davide

M

VA

82

Uisp Bassa Romagna

00:17:32.666

14.09

01:29:50

   180      189

Bartolomei Daniele

M

AM

62

Misano Podismo

00:17:50.666

14.04

01:30:08

   181      510

Gasperotti Federico

M

VB

29

Pod.San Pancrazio

00:17:56.667

14.03

01:30:14

   182      485

Calderoni Roberto

M

VB

30

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:18:03.436

14.01

01:30:21

   183      295

Giovannetti Stefano

M

VA

83

Corriforrest

00:18:06.166

14.00

01:30:24

   184      519

Grilli Claudio

M

VB

31

G.S. Lamone

00:18:12.483

13.99

01:30:30

   185      549

Manfredini Danilo

M

VB

32

Pod. Lippo Calderara

00:18:22.483

13.96

01:30:40

   186      441

Giulianini Roberto

M

VB

33

G.S. Lamone

00:18:31.165

13.94

01:30:49

   187      356

Volpe Gabriele

M

VA

84

Olimpia Nuova Running

00:18:32.935

13.93

01:30:51

   188      319

Saccomanni Massimo

M

VA

85

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

00:18:34.435

13.93

01:30:52

   189      289

Caravita Andrea

M

VA

86

G.S. Lamone

00:18:36.238

13.92

01:30:54

   190      681

Graffiedi Samantha

M

VA

87

Seven

00:18:38.165

13.92

01:30:56

   191      276

Valenti Guido

M

VA

88

Ravenna Runners Club

00:18:40.435

13.91

01:30:58

   192      503

Bisaccioni Carlo

M

VB

34

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

00:18:50.232

13.89

01:31:08

   193      350

Vanni Marco

M

VA

89

Miramare Runner

00:18:58.232

13.87

01:31:16

   194       93

Casciano Claudio

M

AM

63

Sidermec Vitali

00:19:00.982

13.86

01:31:19

   195      380

Beretta Cristian

M

VA

90

Corriforrest

00:19:16.242

13.82

01:31:34

   196      375

Dambra Michelangelo

M

VA

91

Athletic Club Termoli

00:19:23.944

13.80

01:31:42

   197      381

Lucchi Emiliano

M

VA

92

Miramare Runner

00:19:35.933

13.77

01:31:54

   198      207

Pollini Marco

M

VA

93

Edera Forl

00:19:35.995

13.77

01:31:54

   199      213

Bisignani Maurizio

M

VA

94

Asd Advs Caveja

00:19:44.933

13.75

01:32:03

   200      476

Santolini Pierpaolo

M

VB

35

Easy Runner

00:19:47.663

13.74

01:32:05

   201      334

Rossi Renato

M

VA

95

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:19:49.731

13.74

01:32:07

   202      443

Tonelli Stefano

M

VB

36

Gp Lucrezia

00:19:52.434

13.73

01:32:10

   203      497

Bianconcini Marco

M

VB

37

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:20:00.943

13.71

01:32:19

   204      370

Fiorani Luca

M

VA

96

Assindustria Padova

00:20:07.663

13.70

01:32:25

   205      505

Marabese Giuseppe

M

VB

38

Salcus Ferrara

00:20:12.434

13.68

01:32:30

   206      298

Collura William

M

VA

97

Corriforrest

00:20:13.167

13.68

01:32:31

   207      366

Gostoli Maurizio

M

VA

98

Olimpia Nuova Running

00:20:14.433

13.68

01:32:32

   208      220

Giardi Fabio

M

VA

99

G.P.A. San Marino

00:20:17.491

13.67

01:32:35

   209      290

Alpini Leonardo

M

VA

100

G.S.Lamone

00:20:21.481

13.66

01:32:39

   210      253

Izzo Vittorio

M

VA

101

Atletica Corriferrara

00:20:24.480

13.65

01:32:42

   211      150

Todaro Daniel

M

AM

64

Cavalli Marini Chioggia

00:20:42.932

13.61

01:33:01

   212      649

Mini Alfiero

M

VC

4

Miramare Runner

00:20:51.162

13.59

01:33:09

   213      478

Brigliadori Luca

M

VB

39

 

00:20:52.162

13.59

01:33:10

   214      382

Dominici Stefano

M

VA

102

Atletic Team Taverna

00:20:53.432

13.58

01:33:11

 

   215      444

Bonaccorsi Stefano

M

VB

40

G.P.Lucrezia

00:20:54.932

13.58

01:33:13

   216      690

Marzocchi Chantal

F

DA

5

G.S.Lamone

00:21:02.431

13.56

01:33:20

   217      367

Ravaioli Mauro

M

VA

103

Corriforrest

00:21:07.431

13.55

01:33:25

   218      501

Martini Roberto

M

VB

41

Gpa Lughesina

00:21:15.431

13.53

01:33:33

   219      277

Melandri Davide

M

VA

104

100 Km Del Passatore

00:21:18.171

13.52

01:33:36

   220      251

Zoffoli Marco

M

VA

105

Seven

00:21:19.431

13.52

01:33:37

   221      508

Casamenti Romano

M

VB

42

Avis Forl

00:21:21.161

13.52

01:33:39

   222      434

Zattini Fabrizio

M

VB

43

Azzurra Forlimpopoli

00:21:21.732

13.51

01:33:39

   223      634

Vanzi Michele

M

VC

5

Quadrilatero Ferrara

00:21:23.234

13.51

01:33:41

   224      330

Giglio Francesco

M

VA

106

Atl.85 Faenza

00:21:23.500

13.51

01:33:41

   225      482

Ciani Marcello

M

VB

44

Azzurra Forlimpopoli

00:21:26.661

13.50

01:33:44

   226      467

Tieghi Mauro

M

VB

45

Atletica Corriferrara

00:21:27.435

13.50

01:33:45

   227      534

Verna Maurizio

M

VB

46

Podisti Cotignola

00:21:31.661

13.49

01:33:49

   228      465

Pracucci Maurizio

M

VB

47

Seven

00:21:34.431

13.48

01:33:52

   229      395

Fiori Fabio

M

VA

107

Avis Forl

00:21:35.433

13.48

01:33:53

   230      439

Onorevoli Mauro

M

VB

48

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:21:38.247

13.47

01:33:56

   231      523

Menghi Ciro

M

VB

49

Seven

00:21:40.661

13.47

01:33:58

   232      456

Montanari Marco

M

VB

50

Misano Podismo

00:21:45.479

13.46

01:34:03

   233      235

Suzzi Claudio

M

VA

108

Olimpia Nuova Running

00:21:48.930

13.45

01:34:07

   234      536

Pinna Antioco Luigi

M

VB

51

Atletic Team Taverna

00:21:56.930

13.43

01:34:15

   235      610

Pagani Adriano

M

VC

6

San Patrizio

00:22:04.979

13.41

01:34:23

   236      612

Giustini Massimo

M

VC

7

Atl. 75 Cattolica

00:22:11.160

13.40

01:34:29

   237      632

Stramigioli Stefano

M

VC

8

Atletica Banca Di Pesaro

00:22:11.979

13.39

01:34:30

   238      349

Delvecchio Luca

M

VA

109

Endas Cesena

00:22:12.430

13.39

01:34:30

   239      138

Di Bartolomeo Davide

M

AM

65

Uisp Faenza

00:22:16.979

13.38

01:34:35

   240      156

Farina Stefano

M

AM

66

Ravenna Runners Club

00:22:21.479

13.37

01:34:39

   241      351

Celato Simone

M

VA

110

Olimpia Nuova Running

00:22:23.430

13.37

01:34:41

   242      438

Moretti Tiberio

M

VB

52

Easy Runner

00:22:23.728

13.37

01:34:41

   243      635

Bellemo Moreno

M

VC

9

Vigili Del Fuoco Venezia

00:22:27.160

13.36

01:34:45

   244      239

Ragni Davide

M

VA

111

Atletica Rimini Nord

00:22:28.729

13.36

01:34:46

   245      474

Gozzi Giorgio Patrizio

M

VB

53

Podistica Sammaurese

00:22:36.160

13.34

01:34:54

   246      479

Crociani Denis

M

VB

54

Endas Cesena

00:22:38.660

13.33

01:34:56

   247      268

Benatti Massimiliano

M

VA

112

Podistica Finale Emilia

00:22:46.169

13.31

01:35:04

   248      492

Giovannetti Daniele

M

VB

55

Corriforrest

00:22:49.939

13.31

01:35:08

   249       79

Cagnani Luca

M

AM

67

Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis

00:23:03.929

13.27

01:35:22

   250      486

Bagnolini Roberto

M

VB

56

Atl.85 Faenza

00:23:11.659

13.26

01:35:29

 

   251      392

Tommassoni Ivan

M

VA

113

Atletic Team Taverna

00:23:19.928

13.24

01:35:38

   252      793

Gabellini Rita

F

DB

2

Amici Fatica San Vittore

00:23:20.159

13.24

01:35:38

   253      241

Lonfernini Giovanni

M

VA

114

G.P.A. San Marino

00:23:20.478

13.23

01:35:38

   254      546

Malucelli Francesco

M

VB

57

Edera Forl

00:23:21.159

13.23

01:35:39

   255      103

Callegari Paolo

M

AM

68

Atletica Corriferrara

00:23:25.428

13.22

01:35:43

   256       70

Lelli Giacomo

M

AM

69

Uisp Forli/cesena

00:23:27.438

13.22

01:35:45

   257      308

Morganti Pierangelo

M

VA

115

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:23:30.938

13.21

01:35:49

   258      545

Pezzi Graziano

M

VB

58

Atl.85 Faenza

00:23:33.738

13.20

01:35:51

   259      619

Sintoni Lino

M

VC

10

Avis Castel San Pietro

00:23:50.428

13.17

01:36:08

   260      358

Amantini Amerigo

M

VA

116

Miramare Runner

00:23:52.477

13.16

01:36:10

   261      637

Valli Nadir

M

VC

11

Gp Arci Goodwin

00:23:54.928

13.16

01:36:13

   262      170

Linari Alex

M

AM

70

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:23:55.928

13.15

01:36:14

   263      297

Dall'ara Alessandro

M

VA

117

Corriforrest

00:23:56.743

13.15

01:36:14

   264      790

Marchesi Ilaria

F

DB

3

Atl. Pol. Scandiano

00:24:00.158

13.14

01:36:18

   265      700

Piccinini Licia

F

DA

6

Atletica Cesenatico

00:24:07.928

13.13

01:36:26

   266      324

Bagnoli Stefano

M

VA

118

Asd Advs Caveja

00:24:09.437

13.12

01:36:27

   267      455

Zanchini Massimiliano

M

VB

59

Ponte Nuovo

00:24:12.737

13.12

01:36:30

   268      373

Pons Xavier

M

VA

119

Amici Della Fatica

00:24:26.157

13.09

01:36:44

   269      296

Gagliardi Francesco

M

VA

120

Corriforrest

00:24:31.477

13.07

01:36:49

   270      186

Pecora Luigi

M

AM

71

Pol. Santa Lucia

00:24:38.157

13.06

01:36:56

   271      125

Tarquinio Denis

M

AM

72

G.S. Lamone

00:24:39.485

13.06

01:36:57

   272      679

Mazzanti Elena

F

DA

7

Seven

00:24:41.927

13.05

01:37:00

   273      279

Valentini Stefano

M

VA

121

100 Km Del Passatore

00:24:54.166

13.02

01:37:12

   274      315

Salvatori Erik

M

VA

122

Coop Ceramiche Imola

00:24:57.157

13.02

01:37:15

   275      446

Mazzanti Pietro

M

VB

60

G.S. Lamone

00:25:03.977

13.00

01:37:22

   276      777

Berardi Emanuela

F

DB

4

Gabbi Bologna

00:25:06.926

12.99

01:37:25

   277      163

Fabbri Yuri

M

AM

73

Asd Tosco Romagnola

00:25:16.156

12.97

01:37:34

   278      460

Placucci Franco

M

VB

61

Sidermec Vitali

00:25:17.235

12.97

01:37:35

   279      614

Barchi Bruno

M

VC

12

G.S.Lamone

00:25:18.744

12.97

01:37:36

   280      782

Orselli Monica

F

DB

5

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:25:20.156

12.96

01:37:38

   281      121

Fabbri Davide

M

AM

74

Pol. Santa Lucia

00:25:20.990

12.96

01:37:39

   282      249

Bonandi Davide

M

VA

123

Sidermec Vitali

00:25:23.156

12.96

01:37:41

   283      255

Scarletti Andrea

M

VA

124

Atletica Corriferrara

00:25:27.426

12.95

01:37:45

   284      624

Bianchi Alfredo

M

VC

13

Delfino 93 Portomaggiore

00:25:29.925

12.94

01:37:48

   285      365

Rossi Alberto

M

VA

125

Uisp Faenza

00:25:41.936

12.92

01:38:00

   286      391

Mattioli Vittorio

M

VA

126

G.P. Monte S.Pitero - Bo

00:25:42.425

12.92

01:38:00

 

   287      538

Martino Sabatino

M

VB

62

Atletic Team Taverna

00:25:47.975

12.90

01:38:06

   288      470

Negri Ugo

M

VB

63

Atletica Corriferrara

00:25:57.425

12.88

01:38:15

   289      198

Liccardi Antonio

M

AM

75

Asd Advs Caveja

00:26:04.656

12.87

01:38:22

   290      285

Facchini Davide

M

VA

127

Osteria Dei Podisti

00:26:09.165

12.86

01:38:27

   291      151

Bellemo Luca

M

AM

76

Vigili Del Fuoco Venezia

00:26:14.924

12.84

01:38:32

   292      483

Ciani Germano

M

VB

64

Azzurra Forlimpopoli

00:26:18.424

12.84

01:38:36

   293      514

Corsini Andrea

M

VB

65

Ravenna Runners Club

00:26:19.317

12.83

01:38:37

   294      636

Cassiani Francesco

M

VC

14

Avis Castelbolognese

00:26:21.225

12.83

01:38:39

   295      345

Taroni Samuele

m

VA

128

Podisti Cotignola

00:26:22.725

12.83

01:38:40

   296      537

Cellini Davide

M

VB

66

Gpa Lughesina

00:26:32.154

12.81

01:38:50

   297      448

Giuriato Andrea

M

VA

129

Polisportiva Zola

00:26:33.154

12.80

01:38:51

   298      447

Cantara Carlo

M

VB

67

Asd Podistica Voltana

00:26:38.424

12.79

01:38:56

   299      675

Zannoni Elisa

F

DA

8

 

00:26:39.424

12.79

01:38:57

   300      244

Mazzocchi Luca

M

VA

130

Sidermec Vitali

00:26:56.164

12.76

01:39:14

   301       74

Brighi Ivo

M

AM

77

Virtus Cesena

00:27:10.663

12.72

01:39:28

   302      106

Bellettini Mirko

M

AM

78

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:27:11.653

12.72

01:39:29

   303      209

Dal Pane Cristian

M

VA

131

Gpa Lughesina

00:27:13.933

12.72

01:39:32

   304      642

Pecchielan Oscar

M

VC

15

Pesaro Urbino

00:27:15.729

12.71

01:39:33

   305      800

Turci Elisabetta

F

DB

6

Amici Della Fatica

00:27:17.664

12.71

01:39:35

   306      200

Piccione Cosimo

M

AM

79

Atl.Mameli (ra)

00:27:24.974

12.69

01:39:43

   307      174

Cor Massimo

M

AM

80

Atletica Corriferrara

00:27:26.663

12.69

01:39:44

   308      708

Guagliata Serena

F

DA

9

Atletica Corriferrara

00:27:27.923

12.69

01:39:45

   309      143

Ferrari Pietro

M

AM

81

Atletica Banca Di Pesaro

00:27:39.724

12.66

01:39:57

   310      509

Sebastiani Claudio

M

VB

68

Asd Podistica Voltana

00:27:45.224

12.65

01:40:03

   311      550

Bianchi Francesco

M

VB

69

Podisti Cotignola

00:27:49.922

12.64

01:40:07

   312      487

Bascucci Pier Giovanni

M

VB

70

Olimpus San Marino

00:27:55.152

12.63

01:40:13

   313      606

Galassi Giovanni

M

VC

16

Sidermec Vitali

00:27:56.152

12.63

01:40:14

   314       99

Scarcella Francesco

M

AM

82

Atletica Corriferrara

00:27:58.922

12.62

01:40:16

   315      238

Fogli Morris

M

VA

132

Atletica Corriferrara

00:27:59.162

12.62

01:40:17

   316      388

Vacchi Matteo

M

VA

133

Salcus Ferrara

00:27:59.434

12.62

01:40:17

   317      627

Bonetti Roberto

M

VC

17

Podisti Cotignola

00:27:59.456

12.62

01:40:17

   318      667

Piastra Lorena

F

DA

10

Circolo Dipendenti Perugina

00:28:01.652