38° Trofeo AVIS Fusignano "FUSOLOPPET 2017"

 

 

Organizzazione ASD Podistica Fusignano

 

 

12 febbraio 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos

Bib

Name

S

Cat

#Cat

Team

Var

Laps

Speed

Time

1

120

Camporesi Mattia

M

AM

1

Edera Forlì

 

 

 

1

17.93

01:10:35

2

104

Tocchio Massimo

M

AM

2

Salcus

 

 

00:01:41

1

17.51

01:12:16

3

275

Abderrazak Haoul

M

VA

1

Salcus

 

 

00:01:45

1

17.50

01:12:20

4

324

Cardelli Giuseppe

M

VA

2

Avis San Sepolcro

 

 

00:01:47

1

17.49

01:12:23

5

11

Calcaterra Giorgio

M

VA

3

Calcaterra Sport Asd

 

 

00:02:51

1

17.23

01:13:27

6

288

Oppioli Marco

M

VA

4

Golden Club Rimini

 

 

00:03:59

1

16.97

01:14:34

7

67

Fuschini Lorenzo

M

AM

3

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:04:59

1

16.75

01:15:34

8

451

Pelliconi Roberto

M

VB

1

Cava Forli

 

 

00:05:23

1

16.66

01:15:58

9

306

Gurioli Mirco

M

VA

5

Tosco-romagnola

 

 

00:05:28

1

16.64

01:16:03

10

5

El Haissoufi Ismail

M

AM

4

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:05:48

1

16.57

01:16:23

11

86

Serasini Marco

M

AM

5

Tosco-romagnola

 

 

00:05:54

1

16.55

01:16:30

12

489

Gorini Giuseppe

M

VB

2

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:06:04

1

16.51

01:16:40

13

68

Galassi Claudio

M

AM

6

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:06:05

1

16.51

01:16:40

14

89

Montano Giuseppe

M

AM

7

Osteria Dei Podisti

 

 

00:06:37

1

16.39

01:17:12

15

209

Bortoletto Nicola

M

VA

6

Run Athletic Team Asd Torino

 

 

00:06:43

1

16.37

01:17:19

16

81

Scotti Luca

M

AM

8

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:06:51

1

16.35

01:17:26

17

356

Fiorucci Enrico

M

VA

7

Atletica Castello Firenze

 

 

00:06:59

1

16.32

01:17:34

18

23

Corritore Davide

M

AM

9

Avis Taglio Di Po

 

 

00:07:32

1

16.20

01:18:07

19

82

Galeotti Flavio

M

AM

10

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:07:38

1

16.18

01:18:14

20

52

Farinelli Andrea

M

AM

11

La Battaglia Runners Anghiari

 

 

00:07:47

1

16.15

01:18:22

21

279

Nuti Stefano

M

VA

8

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:07:49

1

16.14

01:18:24

22

45

Zanchi Alberto

M

AM

12

Olimpus San Marino

 

 

00:07:52

1

16.13

01:18:27

23

533

Conti Emanuele

M

VA

9

Trail Romagna

 

 

00:07:56

1

16.12

01:18:31

24

505

Baroni Daniele

M

VB

3

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:07:59

1

16.11

01:18:34

25

75

De Blasis Valerio

M

AM

13

Olimpus San Marino

 

 

00:08:02

1

16.10

01:18:38

26

71

Danesi Andrea

M

AM

14

Ponte Nuovo

 

 

00:08:12

1

16.07

01:18:47

27

6

Lotti Lorenzo

M

AM

15

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:08:31

1

16.00

01:19:07

28

78

Bascucci Davide

M

AM

16

Miramare Runner

 

 

00:08:34

1

15.99

01:19:09

29

255

Ravaioli Stefano

M

VA

10

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:08:36

1

15.98

01:19:12

30

210

Morigi Paolo

M

VA

11

Uisp Ravenna - Lugo

 

 

00:08:43

1

15.96

01:19:19

31

87

Albertini Mattia

M

AM

17

Osteria Dei Podisti

 

 

00:08:44

1

15.96

01:19:20

32

371

Mengozzi Marco

M

VA

12

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:08:46

1

15.95

01:19:21

33

53

Bovanini Filippo

M

AM

18

Sef Virtus Enilsider

 

 

00:09:28

1

15.81

01:20:04

34

38

Dell'angelo Custode Gianluca

M

AM

19

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:09:33

1

15.79

01:20:09

35

536

Sperindei Daniele

M

VB

4

Atl. Banca Di Pesaro

 

 

00:09:34

1

15.79

01:20:09

36

10

Forte Francesco

M

AM

20

Atl. 85 Faenza

 

 

00:09:45

1

15.76

01:20:20

37

12

Tombini Sergio

M

AM

21

Atletic Team Taverna

 

 

00:09:50

1

15.74

01:20:25

38

399

Neri Marco

M

VA

13

Te Bota

 

 

00:09:55

1

15.72

01:20:30

39

249

Squadrani Laurent

M

VA

14

Gpa S. Marino

 

 

00:09:58

1

15.71

01:20:33

40

390

Bisacchi Maurizio

M

VA

15

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:10:07

1

15.68

01:20:43

41

69

Amadio Diego

M

AM

22

Olimpus San Marino

 

 

00:10:15

1

15.66

01:20:50

42

232

Collinelli Marco

M

VA

16

G.S. Drago

 

 

00:10:17

1

15.65

01:20:52

43

47

Bacchilega Alberto

M

AM

23

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:10:28

1

15.62

01:21:03

44

36

Cavallini Matteo

M

AM

24

Avis Fusignano

 

 

00:10:29

1

15.61

01:21:04

45

384

Turatti Alessio

M

VA

17

Molinella

 

 

00:10:33

1

15.60

01:21:08

46

119

Turricchia Pierluigi

M

VA

18

Coop Ceramica Imola

 

 

00:10:43

1

15.57

01:21:18

47

61

Zavatta Emanuele

M

AM

25

Atl. Cesenatico

 

 

00:10:48

1

15.55

01:21:23

48

125

Turroni Gabriele

M

AM

26

100 Km Del Passatore

 

 

00:10:55

1

15.53

01:21:30

49

35

Farina Stefano

M

AM

27

100 Km Del Passatore

 

 

00:10:56

1

15.53

01:21:31

50

323

Pennacchini Luca

M

VA

19

Avis San Sepolcro

 

 

00:11:04

1

15.50

01:21:40

51

15

Pensalfini Giacomo

M

AM

28

Atl. 75 Cattolica

 

 

00:11:25

1

15.43

01:22:01

52

310

Laghi Mauro

M

VA

20

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:11:27

1

15.43

01:22:02

53

274

Rambelli Massimo

M

VA

21

Pod Alfonsinese

 

 

00:11:38

1

15.40

01:22:13

54

246

Masaracchia Giuseppe S.

M

VA

22

Seven

 

 

00:11:40

1

15.39

01:22:16

55

396

Zortea Roberto

M

VA

23

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:11:45

1

15.37

01:22:20

56

394

Magnani Marco

M

VA

24

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:11:58

1

15.33

01:22:34

57

223

Pellegrini Andrea

M

VA

25

Olimpia Nuova Running

 

 

00:12:02

1

15.32

01:22:37

58

43

Sama Federico

M

AM

29

Csi Cesena

 

 

00:12:02

1

15.32

01:22:37

59

598

Mucci Marco

M

VA

26

Uisp Ravenna - Lugo

 

 

00:12:02

1

15.32

01:22:37

60

309

Mastrilli Gianluca

M

VA

27

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:12:03

1

15.32

01:22:38

61

229

Palmieri Alessandro

M

VA

28

Pod.San Pancrazio

 

 

00:12:05

1

15.31

01:22:40

62

357

Semprini Fabio

M

VA

29

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

 

 

00:12:05

1

15.31

01:22:40

63

203

Brunelli Nicola

M

VA

30

Team Sid Strenz I Dent Sport

 

 

00:12:09

1

15.30

01:22:44

64

401

Barzanti Fabio

M

VB

5

Uisp Forli/cesena

 

 

00:12:12

1

15.29

01:22:48

65

31

Gentilini Daniele

M

AM

30

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:12:14

1

15.28

01:22:50

66

49

Benazzi Luca

M

AM

31

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:12:16

1

15.28

01:22:51

67

425

Ferraro Pietro

M

VB

6

Pod Voltana

 

 

00:12:16

1

15.28

01:22:51

68

80

Pierangeli Emanuel

M

AM

32

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:12:19

1

15.27

01:22:54

69

423

Conti Andrea

M

VB

7

Amici Della Fatica Cesena

 

 

00:12:20

1

15.26

01:22:55

70

510

Rusticali Andrea

M

VB

8

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:12:20

1

15.26

01:22:56

71

21

Piazzi Christian

M

AM

33

Faro Formignana

 

 

00:12:22

1

15.26

01:22:57

72

85

Fantini Giulio

M

AM

34

Seven

 

 

00:12:23

1

15.26

01:22:58

73

346

Falcioni Francesco

M

VA

31

Pol. Montecchio 2000

 

 

00:12:23

1

15.25

01:22:59

74

240

Caranti Luca

M

VA

32

Pod Voltana

 

 

00:12:25

1

15.25

01:23:00

75

326

Mazzoni Roberto

M

VA

33

Tosco-romagnola

 

 

00:12:27

1

15.24

01:23:02

76

268

Fabbris Federico

M

VA

34

Avis Taglio Di Po

 

 

00:12:33

1

15.22

01:23:09

77

325

Salvi Matteo

M

VA

35

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:12:41

1

15.20

01:23:16

78

72

Maio Emanuele

M

AM

35

Atl. 85 Faenza

 

 

00:13:00

1

15.14

01:23:36

79

299

Trovo' Paolo

M

VA

36

Salcus

 

 

00:13:01

1

15.14

01:23:37

80

248

Antonioli Francesco

M

VA

37

Misano Podismo

 

 

00:13:03

1

15.13

01:23:39

81

261

Gambini Emanuele

M

VA

38

Atl. Banca Di Pesaro

 

 

00:13:04

1

15.13

01:23:39

82

211

Baldrati Stefano

M

VA

39

Corriferrara

 

 

00:13:05

1

15.13

01:23:40

83

267

Guardigli Massimo

M

VA

40

G.S. Drago

 

 

00:13:14

1

15.10

01:23:49

84

484

Montanari Romano

M

VB

9

G.P. Villa Verrucchio

 

 

00:13:16

1

15.09

01:23:52

85

241

Sfondalmondo Massimiliano

M

VA

41

Tx Fitness

 

 

00:13:19

1

15.09

01:23:54

86

544

Carpinelli Virgilio

M

VB

10

Avis San Sepolcro

 

 

00:13:19

1

15.08

01:23:55

87

264

Volpi Christian

M

VA

42

Up Policiano

 

 

00:13:20

1

15.08

01:23:55

88

88

Marini Andrea

M

AM

36

Osteria Dei Podisti

 

 

00:13:22

1

15.08

01:23:57

89

437

Galegati Andrea

M

VB

11

Gpa Lughesina

 

 

00:13:32

1

15.04

01:24:08

90

93

Baruzzi Stefano

M

AM

37

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:13:47

1

15.00

01:24:22

91

258

Cecchelli Eugenio

M

VA

43

Cava Forli

 

 

00:13:50

1

14.99

01:24:25

92

216

Fabbri Eric

M

VA

44

Easy Runner

 

 

00:13:53

1

14.99

01:24:28

93

290

Cappelli Roberto

M

VA

45

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:13:55

1

14.98

01:24:30

94

296

Gasperoni Andrea

M

VA

46

Gpa S. Marino

 

 

00:13:57

1

14.97

01:24:33

95

529

Pollini Maurizio

M

VB

12

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:14:02

1

14.96

01:24:37

96

444

Palmas Roberto

M

VB

13

Endas Cesena

 

 

00:14:02

1

14.96

01:24:37

97

263

Corgnoli Franco

M

VA

47

Running Club Rimini

 

 

00:14:05

1

14.95

01:24:40

98

74

Grenci Gianluca

M

AM

38

Amici Della Fatica Cesena

 

 

00:14:07

1

14.94

01:24:42

99

218

Corzani Pier Filippo

M

VA

48

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:14:12

1

14.93

01:24:47

100

342

Bonifazio Gianfranco

M

VA

49

Atl. Sacmi Imola

 

 

00:14:14

1

14.92

01:24:49

101

461

Scarpa Marino

M

VB

14

Avis Taglio Di Po

 

 

00:14:17

1

14.91

01:24:52

102

227

Bergamini Andrea

M

VA

50

Ferrara Triathlon

 

 

00:14:20

1

14.91

01:24:55

103

405

Angelini Giancarlo

M

VB

15

Atl. Banca Di Pesaro

 

 

00:14:21

1

14.90

01:24:56

104

46

Spallone Matteo

M

AM

39

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:14:22

1

14.90

01:24:58

105

706

Laghi Silvia

F

DA

1

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:14:28

1

14.88

01:25:03

106

570

Crescentini Giuseppe

M

VC

1

Atl. 75 Cattolica

 

 

00:14:31

1

14.87

01:25:07

107

500

Poerio Gianluca

M

VB

16

Avis Aido Urbino

 

 

00:14:36

1

14.86

01:25:11

108

297

Colucci Giovanni

M

VA

51

Atl. Sacmi Imola

 

 

00:14:42

1

14.84

01:25:17

109

459

Bacchilega Orlando

M

VB

17

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:14:56

1

14.80

01:25:31

110

584

Pompizii Onorio

M

VC

2

Olimpia Amatori Rimini

 

 

00:14:57

1

14.80

01:25:33

111

349

Astolfi Maurizio

M

VA

52

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:15:04

1

14.78

01:25:39

112

7

Caroli Giovanni

M

AM

40

Triathlon Faenza

 

 

00:15:05

1

14.77

01:25:40

113

48

Marangoni Matteo

M

AM

41

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:15:06

1

14.77

01:25:41

114

352

Belletti Andrea

M

VA

53

Miramare Runner

 

 

00:15:07

1

14.77

01:25:42

115

62

Valeri Marco

M

AM

42

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:15:12

1

14.75

01:25:47

116

455

Plazzotta Dino

M

VB

18

Atl. Sacmi Imola

 

 

00:15:22

1

14.72

01:25:58

117

696

Chubak Nadiya

F

DA

2

Gpa Lughesina

 

 

00:15:25

1

14.72

01:26:01

118

410

Campanari Massimo

M

VB

19

Atl. Banca Di Pesaro

 

 

00:15:26

1

14.71

01:26:01

119

481

Garbo Riccardo

M

VB

20

Salcus

 

 

00:15:26

1

14.71

01:26:01

120

32

Landi Luca

M

AM

43

Collemarathon

 

 

00:15:37

1

14.68

01:26:13

121

126

Ravaioli Alessandro

M

AM

44

Amici Della Fatica Cesena

 

 

00:15:41

1

14.67

01:26:17

122

300

Boccardo Stefano

M

VA

54

Salcus

 

 

00:15:43

1

14.67

01:26:18

123

411

Pepe Francesco

M

VB

21

San Patrizio

 

 

00:15:49

1

14.65

01:26:24

124

387

Benetti Matteo

M

VA

55

Corriferrara

 

 

00:15:49

1

14.65

01:26:25

125

3

Ciani Massimo

M

AM

45

Leopodistica

 

 

00:15:50

1

14.64

01:26:26

126

59

Polidori Matteo

M

AM

46

Avis Aido Urbino

 

 

00:16:09

1

14.59

01:26:44

127

107

Carp Aur Ionut

M

AM

47

San Vittore (fc)

 

 

00:16:09

1

14.59

01:26:45

128

289

Montanari Andrea

M

VA

56

Easy Runner

 

 

00:16:21

1

14.56

01:26:56

129

25

Batani Matteo

M

AM

48

Amici Della Fatica Cesena

 

 

00:16:22

1

14.56

01:26:57

130

239

Cappanna Loris Natale

M

VA

57

Disabili Faenza

 

 

00:16:22

1

14.55

01:26:58

131

313

Morganti Claudio

M

VA

58

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:16:35

1

14.52

01:27:11

132

416

Boschetti Davide

M

VB

22

Easy Runner

 

 

00:16:45

1

14.49

01:27:20

133

253

Trebbi Bruno

M

VA

59

G.P. Monte S.Pietro - Bo

 

 

00:16:49

1

14.48

01:27:24

134

17

Torresan Diego

M

AM

49

Happy Runners Club

 

 

00:16:50

1

14.48

01:27:25

135

92

Barbieri Jacopo

M

AM

50

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:16:54

1

14.47

01:27:30

136

365

Cavina Giovanni

M

VA

60

Runcard

 

 

00:16:55

1

14.46

01:27:30

137

124

Osti Giorgio

M

AM

51

Atletica Bondeno

 

 

00:16:59

1

14.45

01:27:34

138

532

Bianchi Francesco

M

VB

23

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:17:02

1

14.45

01:27:37

139

447

Lo Piccolo Antonino

M

VB

24

Pod Voltana

 

 

00:17:03

1

14.44

01:27:39

140

369

Collura William

M

VA

61

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:17:07

1

14.43

01:27:43

141

305

Dal Magro Gianluca

M

VA

62

Endas Cesena

 

 

00:17:07

1

14.43

01:27:43

142

469

Salaroli Giancarlo

M

VB

25

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:17:08

1

14.43

01:27:43

143

26

Montanari Alessandro

M

AM

52

Atl. Cervia

 

 

00:17:08

1

14.43

01:27:43

144

233

Valzania Ivan

M

VA

63

Pol. Sant'andrea In Bagnolo

 

 

00:17:10

1

14.42

01:27:45

145

77

Davi Rudy

M

AM

53

Gp. Vigaranese

 

 

00:17:16

1

14.41

01:27:52

146

311

Melari Massimo

M

VA

64

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:17:18

1

14.40

01:27:53

147

501

Sampaoli Italo

M

VB

26

Easy Runner

 

 

00:17:25

1

14.38

01:28:01

148

294

Zafferani Claudio

M

VA

65

Gpa S. Marino

 

 

00:17:26

1

14.38

01:28:01

149

434

Fontana Carlo

M

VB

27

G.P. Villa Verrucchio

 

 

00:17:27

1

14.38

01:28:02

150

450

Armuzzi Mattia

M

VB

28

Cava Forli

 

 

00:17:28

1

14.37

01:28:03

151

344

Mengucci Germano

M

VA

66

Pol. Montecchio 2000

 

 

00:17:29

1

14.37

01:28:05

152

594

Ruscelli Sergio

M

VC

3

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:17:29

1

14.37

01:28:05

153

266

Bussolari Alpino

M

VA

67

Gp. Vigaranese

 

 

00:17:31

1

14.37

01:28:06

154

345

Battisti Francesco

M

VA

68

Calcinelli

 

 

00:17:35

1

14.35

01:28:10

155

29

Biondi Mattia

M

AM

54

Tosco-romagnola

 

 

00:17:37

1

14.35

01:28:13

156

108

Oppioli Moreno

M

AM

55

 

 

 

00:17:38

1

14.35

01:28:14

157

502

Calderoni Roberto

M

VB

29

Mameli

 

 

00:17:43

1

14.33

01:28:18

158

113

Villa Fabrizio

M

AM

56

Coop Ceramica Imola

 

 

00:17:43

1

14.33

01:28:18

159

383

Alpini Leonardo

M

VA

69

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:17:43

1

14.33

01:28:19

160

13

Bandini Alberto

M

AM

57

100 Km Del Passatore

 

 

00:17:47

1

14.32

01:28:22

161

57

Brighi Simone

M

AM

58

Runcard

 

 

00:17:48

1

14.32

01:28:23

162

333

Guzzon Stefano

M

VA

70

Adf Cesena Tesa

 

 

00:17:54

1

14.30

01:28:29

163

79

Tuccari Vincenzo

M

AM

59

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:18:09

1

14.26

01:28:44

164

336

Martelli Simone

M

VA

71

Coop Ceramica Imola

 

 

00:18:13

1

14.25

01:28:49

165

436

Menna Antonio

M

VB

30

Atl. Sacmi Imola

 

 

00:18:14

1

14.25

01:28:49

166

599

Negroni Fabio

M

VA

72

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:18:17

1

14.24

01:28:52

167

657

Baldassarri Valeria

F

DA

3

Atl. Banca Di Pesaro

 

 

00:18:20

1

14.23

01:28:55

168

516

Onorevoli Mauro

M

VB

31

Mameli

 

 

00:18:24

1

14.22

01:28:59

169

334

Senni Pierpaolo

M

VA

73

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:18:24

1

14.22

01:29:00

170

222

Gostoli Maurizio

M

VA

74

Olimpia Nuova Running

 

 

00:18:34

1

14.20

01:29:10

171

259

Fiori Fabio

M

VA

75

Avis Forli

 

 

00:18:34

1

14.20

01:29:10

172

353

Farnedi Andrea

M

VA

76

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:18:35

1

14.19

01:29:11

173

539

Brigliadori Luca

M

VB

32

Azzurra Forlimpopoli

 

 

00:18:36

1

14.19

01:29:12

174

354

Pasolini Andrea

M

VA

77

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:18:37

1

14.19

01:29:12

175

58

Bartoletti Stella Michael

M

AM

60

Runcard

 

 

00:18:37

1

14.19

01:29:13

176

514

Giovannetti Stefano

M

VB

33

Corri Forrest

 

 

00:18:37

1

14.19

01:29:13

177

202

Vanzolini Renzo

M

VA

78

Atletic Team Taverna

 

 

00:18:39

1

14.18

01:29:14

178

363

Tassinari Augusto

M

VA

79

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:18:39

1

14.18

01:29:15

179

388

Callegari Paolo

M

VA

80

Corriferrara

 

 

00:18:41

1

14.18

01:29:17

180

483

Fregnani Fabio

M

VB

34

Leopodistica

 

 

00:18:43

1

14.17

01:29:18

181

348

Dellavittoria Mauro

M

VA

81

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:18:48

1

14.16

01:29:23

182

439

Pavan Gianni

M

VB

35

Ravenna Runners Club

 

 

00:18:54

1

14.14

01:29:30

183

445

Toscano Stefano

M

VB

36

Trail Romagna

 

 

00:18:56

1

14.14

01:29:31

184

753

Neri Florinda

F

DB

1

Atl. Rimini Nord

 

 

00:18:58

1

14.13

01:29:33

185

318

Bertozzi Livio

M

VA

82

Rimini Marathon

 

 

00:19:02

1

14.12

01:29:37

186

118

Vaienti Luca

M

AM

61

Atl. Cesenatico

 

 

00:19:03

1

14.12

01:29:39

187

243

Dellavittoria Gianni

M

VA

83

G.P. Villa Verrucchio

 

 

00:19:06

1

14.11

01:29:41

188

316

Frozzi Paolo

M

VA

84

Ferrara Maratona

 

 

00:19:09

1

14.10

01:29:45

189

415

Paganelli Andrea

M

VB

37

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:19:16

1

14.09

01:29:51

190

24

Petrini Gianluca

M

AM

62

Easy Runner

 

 

00:19:19

1

14.08

01:29:55

191

103

Perrone Vincenzo

M

AM

63

Misano Podismo

 

 

00:19:31

1

14.05

01:30:07

192

428

Foresti Fabio

M

VB

38

Ferrara Triathlon

 

 

00:19:49

1

14.00

01:30:25

193

392

Casciano Claudio

M

VA

85

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:19:51

1

14.00

01:30:26

194

332

Betti Daniele

M

VA

86

Leopodistica

 

 

00:19:54

1

13.99

01:30:29

195

724

Piccinini Licia

F

DB

2

Endas Cesenatico

 

 

00:19:54

1

13.99

01:30:30

196

682

Cazzadore Erica

F

DA

4

Salcus

 

 

00:19:58

1

13.98

01:30:33

197

476

Grilli Claudio

M

VB

39

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:19:59

1

13.98

01:30:34

198

106

Cerquetti Maurizio

M

AM

64

Rimini Marathon

 

 

00:20:00

1

13.97

01:30:36

199

245

Delaiti Gianfranco

M

VA

87

Contrada San Giacomo

 

 

00:20:02

1

13.97

01:30:37

200

565

Pagani Adriano

M

VC

4

San Patrizio

 

 

00:20:05

1

13.96

01:30:40

201

41

Pierotti Gilles

M

AM

65

G.P. Lucrezia

 

 

00:20:11

1

13.94

01:30:46

202

208

Alletti Lorenzo

M

VA

88

Gpa S. Marino

 

 

00:20:14

1

13.94

01:30:49

203

495

Muraccini Luca

M

VB

40

Olimpus San Marino

 

 

00:20:15

1

13.93

01:30:51

204

449

Bianconcini Marco

M

VB

41

Avis Castel San Pietro

 

 

00:20:24

1

13.91

01:30:59

205

105

Leozio Angelo

M

AM

66

Osteria Dei Podisti

 

 

00:20:31

1

13.89

01:31:06

206

114

Comandini Ivan

M

VA

89

Amici Della Fatica Cesena

 

 

00:20:35

1

13.88

01:31:10

207

714

Meldoli Elena

F

DA

5

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:20:35

1

13.88

01:31:11

208

27

Musto Ruben

M

AM

67

Runcard

 

 

00:20:36

1

13.88

01:31:12

209

39

Antimi Matteo

M

AM

68

Edera Forlì

 

 

00:20:38

1

13.87

01:31:14

210

736

Sportelli Tiziana

F

DB

3

G.S. Lamone

 

 

00:20:42

1

13.86

01:31:18

211

530

Paganelli Roberto

M

VB

42

Atl. Sidermec Vitali

 

 

00:20:43

1

13.86

01:31:18

212

508

Maggi Diego

M

VB

43

Pol. Tifernum

 

 

00:20:48

1

13.85

01:31:24

213

381

Formica Federico

M

AM

69

Osteria Dei Podisti

 

 

00:20:50

1

13.84

01:31:26

214

485

Tosi Adriano

M

VB

44

G.P. Villa Verrucchio

 

 

00:20:52

1

13.84

01:31:28

215

480

Delvecchio Luca

M

VB

45

Endas Cesena

 

 

00:20:55

1

13.83

01:31:31

216

257

Forti Flavio

M

VA

90

Uisp Forli/cesena

 

 

00:20:57

1

13.83

01:31:32

217

494

Bagnoli Stefano

M

VB

46

Advs Caveja

 

 

00:21:00

1

13.82

01:31:35

218

419

Feduzzi Roberto

M

VB

47

Olimpia Nuova Running

 

 

00:21:07

1

13.80

01:31:42

219

343

Dalpane Cristian

M

VA

91

Gpa Lughesina

 

 

00:21:09

1

13.80

01:31:44

220

754

Iacona Francesca

F

DB

4

Officina Sperimentale

 

 

00:21:14

1

13.79

01:31:49

221

273

Ferri Luca

M

VA

92

Pod Alfonsinese

 

 

00:21:19

1

13.77

01:31:55

222

515

Menghi Ciro

M

VB

48

Seven

 

 

00:21:22

1

13.76

01:31:58

223

413

Di Blasio Massimiliano

M

VB

49

Avis Forli

 

 

00:21:23

1

13.76

01:31:58

224

432

De Vellis Antonio

M

VB

50

Mameli

 

 

00:21:24

1

13.76

01:31:59

225

463

Martini Roberto

M

VB

51

Gpa Lughesina

 

 

00:21:41

1

13.72

01:32:17

226

583

Visani Carlo

M

VB

52

Pod Cotignola

 

 

00:21:42

1

13.71

01:32:18

227

9

Serafini Stefano

M

AM

70

Avis Forli

 

 

00:21:43

1

13.71

01:32:18

228

535

Colombari Claudio

M

VB

53

Lavezzolese

 

 

00:21:49

1

13.70

01:32:24

229

44

Boncompagni Davide

M

AM

71

Olimpic Runners Lama

 

 

00:21:53

1

13.69

01:32:28

230

408

Bascucci Pier Giovanni

M

VB

54

Olimpus San Marino

 

 

00:21:58

1

13.68

01:32:33

231

224

Esposito Antonio

M

VA

93

Olimpia Nuova Running

 

 

00:22:02

1

13.67

01:32:37

232

123

Di Bartolomeo Davide

M

AM

72

Uisp Imola-faenza

 

 

00:22:14

1

13.64

01:32:49

233

230

Dell'amore Gabriele

M

VA

94

Pol. Sant'andrea In Bagnolo

 

 

00:22:15<