FUSOLPOPPET 2003
IL
9 FEBBRAIO 2003
IL
PRIMO ARRIVATO
LA
PRIMA ARRIVATA
|
ORDINE DI ARRIVO FUSOLOPPET 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CL.ASS. |
NOME |
SOCIETA' |
ANNO |
CAT. |
TEMPO |
CL. CAT. |
1 |
LARAICHI AZIZ |
LIBERO |
69 |
ASS. |
01.08.17 |
1 |
2 |
BALDINI MARCO |
CORRADINI RUBIERA |
68 |
ASS. |
1..09.15 |
2 |
3 |
CARRARA STEFANO |
CUS FERRARA |
70 |
ASS. |
01.10.26 |
3 |
4 |
ALTINI ROSSANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
58 |
A |
01.10.45 |
1 |
5 |
GUIDETTI LUIGI |
CORRADINI RUBIERA |
75 |
A |
01.10.50 |
2 |
6 |
CECCARELLI GIORGIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
62 |
A |
01.11.06 |
3 |
7 |
BRUGE' ROBERTO |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI |
69 |
A |
01.11.13 |
4 |
8 |
BARBIERI FAUSTO |
G.S. GABBI |
64 |
A |
01.13.39 |
5 |
9 |
MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
72 |
A |
01.14.20 |
6 |
10 |
PERAZZINI FABIO |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
71 |
A |
01.14.27 |
7 |
11 |
BIANCHI SALVATORE |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
67 |
A |
01.14.44 |
8 |
12 |
RUSCELLI SERGIO |
AVIS. C.S. PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.14.55 |
1 |
13 |
SANTONASTASO ANDREA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
48 |
V/A |
01.15.30 |
2 |
14 |
GUIDUZZI GIULIANO |
SEVEN |
57 |
V/A |
01.15.55 |
3 |
15 |
FOSCA LORENZO |
SIDERMEC |
64 |
A |
01.16.00 |
9 |
16 |
CASTELLI GIANCARLO |
ENDAS CESENA |
61 |
A |
01.16.05 |
10 |
17 |
MAGNANI LORENZO |
SAMMAURESE |
59 |
A |
01.16.12 |
11 |
18 |
OTTAVIANI PAOLO |
DINAMO BELLARIA |
74 |
A |
01.16.26 |
12 |
19 |
SCARDETTA GABRIEL |
GPV FERRARA |
55 |
V/A |
01.16.52 |
4 |
20 |
PASQUINELLI ANDREA |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI |
74 |
A |
01.17.00 |
13 |
21 |
GARDELLI PARIDE |
CAVEJA |
56 |
V/A |
01.17.01 |
5 |
22 |
DE NICOLO' BENATO |
CORRI FERRARA |
63 |
A |
01.17.21 |
14 |
23 |
GRAMELLINI G.PIERO |
EDERA FORLI' |
64 |
A |
01.17.40 |
15 |
24 |
GENTILINI SERGIO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
60 |
A |
01.18.01 |
16 |
25 |
LAZZARI CLAUDIO |
AVIS URBINO |
54 |
V/A |
01.18.18 |
6 |
26 |
VALOMRI PAOLO |
POL. AZZURRA |
67 |
A |
01.18.20 |
17 |
27 |
FOSCHINI GIORGIO |
LAMONE |
67 |
A |
01.18.21 |
18 |
28 |
BISOGNANI GIOVANNI |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
56 |
V/A |
01.18.27 |
7 |
29 |
BERSANI FABIO |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
73 |
A |
01.18.33 |
19 |
30 |
DI SALVO GIUSEPPE |
CAVA FORLI' |
61 |
A |
01.18.43 |
20 |
31 |
ARISCO MAURIZIO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
68 |
A |
01.18.46 |
21 |
32 |
GAMBETTI ANDREA |
ACQUADELA |
64 |
A |
01.18.48 |
22 |
33 |
LUCARELLI GI.LUCA |
SAMMAURESE |
66 |
A |
01.18.49 |
23 |
34 |
EVANGELISTI MARCO |
SAMMAURESE |
60 |
A |
01.18.51 |
24 |
35 |
BENINI PAOLO |
SURFING SHOP |
63 |
A |
01.18.54 |
25 |
36 |
SINTONI LINO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
49 |
V/A |
01.19.01 |
8 |
37 |
CECCARELLI MAURIZIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
54 |
V/A |
01.19.10 |
9 |
38 |
PERAZZINI G.MICHELE |
VILLAVERUCCHIO |
67 |
A |
01.20.02 |
26 |
39 |
BIANCHI REMIGIO |
SIDERMEC |
67 |
A |
01.20.34 |
27 |
40 |
FRATTINI ALBERTO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
65 |
A |
01.20.38 |
28 |
41 |
GAFFURINI WALTER |
G.P. BEDIZZOLE |
63 |
A |
01.20.45 |
29 |
42 |
PAGANI ADRIANO |
S.PATRIZIO |
53 |
V/A |
01.20.50 |
10 |
43 |
VERNA MAURIZIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
58 |
A |
01.20.51 |
30 |
44 |
BAGNARI MASSIMO |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
66 |
A |
01.20.52 |
31 |
45 |
MEZZOLA STEFANO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
69 |
A |
01.20.54 |
32 |
46 |
VENTURI FEDERICO |
DINAMO IGEA MARINA |
59 |
A |
01.20.55 |
33 |
47 |
MONTANARI ROMANO |
VILLAVERUCCHIO |
62 |
A |
01.20.56 |
34 |
48 |
VENTURI FRANCO |
DINAMO IGEA MARINA |
64 |
A |
01.20.57 |
35 |
49 |
BAGNOLI IVAN |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
50 |
V/A |
01.21.00 |
11 |
50 |
BORGHINI GIGLIOLA |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
69 |
D |
01.21.09 |
1 |
51 |
ARPAIA FRANCO |
CAVA FORLI' |
54 |
V/A |
01.21.21 |
12 |
52 |
VERSARI VANES |
AVIS FORLI' |
71 |
A |
01.21.21 |
36 |
53 |
BAIARDI ANDREA |
AVIS FORLI' |
79 |
A |
01.22.02 |
37 |
54 |
GIACOMETTI GRAZIANO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
53 |
V/A |
01.22.06 |
13 |
55 |
CALORI SANDRO |
ACQUADELA |
68 |
A |
01.22.07 |
38 |
56 |
MORINI FABRIZIO |
LUGHESINA |
66 |
A |
01.22.35 |
39 |
57 |
ROCCHI ANDREA |
TARTARUGHE FORLI' |
68 |
A |
01.22.37 |
40 |
58 |
BACCHILEGA ORLANDO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
60 |
A |
01.22.46 |
41 |
59 |
BACCHILEGA MASSIMO |
SACMI IMOLA |
69 |
A |
01.22.47 |
42 |
60 |
BERARDI SANTE |
LAMONE |
66 |
A |
01.22.54 |
43 |
61 |
CAMANZI MASSIMO |
LAMONE |
66 |
A |
01.22.57 |
44 |
62 |
EVIANI ENZO |
DINAMO FAENZA |
55 |
V/A |
01.22.58 |
14 |
63 |
SCHEDA SERGIO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
65 |
A |
01.22.59 |
45 |
64 |
LUSARDI MASSIMO |
BARACCA LUGO |
69 |
A |
01.23.00 |
46 |
65 |
CONTI MASSIMILIANO |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
65 |
A |
01.23.07 |
47 |
66 |
DE BELLIS ANDREA |
ATL. CALDERARA |
71 |
A |
01.23.11 |
48 |
67 |
MINA G.LUCA |
P.Q. 6 |
71 |
A |
01.23.14 |
49 |
68 |
MONELLI MASSIMO |
AVIS FORLI' |
65 |
A |
01.23.18 |
50 |
69 |
ALVISI LUIGI |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
66 |
A |
01.24.00 |
51 |
70 |
ZARATTINI ANDREA |
MARATHON FORLI' |
67 |
A |
01.24.01 |
52 |
71 |
LUZIETTI LUIGI |
TERRAMIA FERRARA |
57 |
V/A |
01.24.04 |
15 |
72 |
POLETTI SILVANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
52 |
V/A |
01.24.08 |
16 |
73 |
SENESE DANIELE |
SACMI IMOLA |
72 |
A |
01.24.45 |
53 |
74 |
CAVINA MICHELE |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
47 |
V/B |
01.24.46 |
1 |
75 |
FILIPPI CLAUDIO |
CERVESE |
55 |
V/A |
01.24.51 |
17 |
76 |
ARGHITTU ALESSANDRO |
FERRAIOLA |
59 |
A |
01.25.04 |
54 |
77 |
POZZI PIERGIORGIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
65 |
A |
01.25.04 |
55 |
78 |
BATTAGLIA GIULIANO |
TERRAMIA FERRARA |
46 |
V/B |
01.25.08 |
2 |
79 |
TEDALDI MAURO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.25.16 |
18 |
80 |
LUPPI VALERIO |
LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI |
68 |
A |
01.25.21 |
56 |
81 |
BOSCHINI CHIARA |
ZELOTORAMAGNO (MI) |
55 |
D |
01.25.29 |
2 |
82 |
BERNARDINI ROBERTO |
G.S. DRAGO |
54 |
V/A |
01.25.32 |
19 |
83 |
MENGOLI VANNI |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
54 |
V/A |
01.25.37 |
20 |
84 |
ALPI FRANCO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.25.38 |
21 |
85 |
PARADISI FRANCESCO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
71 |
A |
01.25.41 |
57 |
86 |
ASTORINO GERARDO |
POL. MONTE S.PIETRO |
63 |
A |
01.25.42 |
58 |
87 |
GALEOTTI CRISTIAN |
DINAMO FAENZA |
74 |
A |
01.25.43 |
59 |
88 |
NALDI SAURO |
CAVA FORLI' |
42 |
V/B |
01.25.44 |
3 |
89 |
BRUSA GIUSEPPE |
MASSALOMBARDA |
54 |
V/A |
01.25.47 |
22 |
90 |
FABBRI GIUSEPPE |
EDERA FORLI' |
51 |
V/A |
01.25.54 |
23 |
91 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
MARATHON CESENA |
55 |
V/A |
01.26.07 |
24 |
92 |
SUPRANI VITTORIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
41 |
V/B |
01.26.10 |
4 |
93 |
CROCIANI DENIS |
S.VITTORE |
61 |
A |
01.26.12 |
60 |
94 |
BENINI LUCA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
62 |
A |
01.26.16 |
61 |
95 |
FABBRI ANDREA |
TERRAMIA FERRARA |
63 |
A |
01.26.20 |
62 |
96 |
PELLICCIONI MASSIMO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
72 |
A |
01.26.21 |
63 |
97 |
VALENTINI DAVIDE |
PONTE NUOVO |
66 |
A |
01.26.24 |
64 |
98 |
FRANCHINI DAVIDE |
TERRAMIA FERRARA |
67 |
A |
01.26.29 |
65 |
99 |
LOFINO VITO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
43 |
V/B |
01.26.31 |
5 |
100 |
MUZZIOLI DINO |
LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI |
61 |
A |
01.26.37 |
66 |
101 |
CUTAIO FRANCESCO |
POD. OZZANESE |
71 |
A |
01.26.43 |
67 |
102 |
MANCINI DAVIDE |
G.S. PANDA PESARO |
66 |
A |
01.26.49 |
68 |
103 |
BANDINI GIUSEPPE |
G.S. GABBI |
61 |
A |
01.27.08 |
69 |
104 |
ASTOLFI FABIO |
POL. MONTE S.PIETRO |
63 |
A |
01.27.14 |
70 |
105 |
BALDACCI GUGLIELMO |
MARATHON CESENA |
43 |
V/B |
01.27.24 |
6 |
106 |
FANTINI MARCELLO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
66 |
A |
01.27.25 |
71 |
107 |
BARCHI BRUNO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
50 |
V/A |
01.27.27 |
25 |
108 |
RAFFINI DIMER |
SAN DONNINO MODENA |
47 |
V/B |
01.27.45 |
7 |
109 |
MORETTI MARCO |
SIDERMERC |
54 |
V/A |
01.28.05 |
26 |
110 |
LA TORRE PATRIZIO |
POL. ATL. SCANDIANO |
63 |
A |
01.28.08 |
72 |
111 |
SOLAROLI DANIELE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
63 |
A |
01.28.13 |
73 |
112 |
GIULIANI P.LUIGI |
AVIS FORLI' |
57 |
V/A |
01.28.31 |
27 |
113 |
RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO |
LUGHESINA |
60 |
A |
01.28.35 |
74 |
114 |
GIANSTEFANI LUIGI |
LUGHESINA |
56 |
V/A |
01.28.39 |
28 |
115 |
BIANCHINI ENRICO |
ATLETICA VICENTINA |
60 |
A |
01.28.40 |
75 |
116 |
PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
55 |
V/A |
01.28.46 |
29 |
117 |
VERONESE MICHELE |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
66 |
A |
01.28.56 |
76 |
118 |
D'AMBROSIO ANGELO |
LAMONE |
52 |
V/A |
01.29.10 |
30 |
119 |
ZONARI SERGIO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
64 |
A |
01.29.12 |
77 |
120 |
BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO |
G.S. GABBI |
54 |
V/A |
01.29.17 |
31 |
121 |
CAMPO ALDO ANTONIO |
POL.LIB. HAENNA |
66 |
A |
01.29.18 |
78 |
122 |
BEDESCHI ENRICO |
CORRADINI RUBIERA |
50 |
V/A |
01.29.19 |
32 |
123 |
FINOTELLI STEFANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
65 |
A |
01.29.20 |
79 |
124 |
LO FINO GIUSEPPE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
54 |
V/A |
01.29.23 |
33 |
125 |
ORSELLI MONICA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
68 |
D |
01.29.26 |
3 |
126 |
RUFFONI MAURIZIO |
POD. BEDIZZOLESE |
55 |
V/A |
01.29.35 |
34 |
127 |
BERARDI EMANUELA |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
63 |
D |
01.29.38 |
4 |
128 |
COSTA CLAUDIO |
G.S. DRAGO |
44 |
V/B |
01.29.59 |
8 |
129 |
NIZZOLA ERNESTO |
LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI |
58 |
A |
01.30.02 |
80 |
130 |
MONTANARI PAOLO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.30.06 |
35 |
131 |
ROMANI GIACOMO |
LAMONE |
60 |
A |
01.30.24 |
81 |
132 |
CIOFFI ANTONIO |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
62 |
A |
01.30.37 |
82 |
133 |
STERNI OLIVIERO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
64 |
A |
01.30.39 |
83 |
134 |
CERBAI ROBERTO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
45 |
V/B |
01.30.46 |
9 |
135 |
SIROTTI GIOVANNI |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
35 |
V/B |
01.30.48 |
10 |
136 |
CASTELLANI CLAUDIO |
ENDAS CESENA |
53 |
V/A |
01.31.10 |
36 |
137 |
ZACCARIA FABRIZIO |
S.PANCRAZIO |
68 |
A |
01.31.11 |
84 |
138 |
SUPRANI SAMANTHA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
76 |
D |
01.31.12 |
5 |
139 |
OTTA ROBERTO |
POL. PONTELUNGO BO |
46 |
V/B |
01.31.14 |
11 |
140 |
PAOLINI VERDIANO |
AVIS FUSIGNANO |
54 |
V/A |
01.31.29 |
37 |
141 |
VALERIO GIUSEPPE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
A |
01.31.48 |
85 |
142 |
LUCIANI G.CARLO |
RUNNING COMACCHIO |
52 |
V/A |
01.32.09 |
38 |
143 |
COLLETTA FRANCESCO |
LIBERO |
54 |
V/A |
01.32.30 |
39 |
144 |
CALLEGARI PAOLO |
S.BARTOLOMEO IN BOSCO |
77 |
A |
01.32.34 |
86 |
145 |
VITTORI G.LUCA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
58 |
A |
01.32.39 |
87 |
146 |
MARTELLI GIUSEPPE |
MASSALOMBARDA |
49 |
V/A |
01.32.40 |
40 |
147 |
PILATO MAURO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
A |
01.32.55 |
88 |
148 |
SOLAROLI GIUSEPPE |
RIONE NERO |
60 |
A |
01.32.59 |
89 |
149 |
CAMPOLI MIRKO |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
76 |
A |
01.33.03 |
90 |
150 |
BALELLI AGNESE |
ICEL LUGO |
59 |
D |
01.33.04 |
6 |
151 |
ANDRAGHETTI GILBERTO |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
65 |
A |
01.33.15 |
91 |
152 |
MAZZOTTI BRUNO |
SACMI IMOLA |
41 |
V/B |
01.33.28 |
12 |
153 |
MAZZOTTI BRUNO |
LAMONE |
50 |
V/A |
01.33.32 |
41 |
154 |
CARLONI ROMANO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
47 |
V/B |
01.33.33 |
13 |
155 |
ADONELLI DARIO |
POD. VOLTANA |
63 |
A |
01.33.56 |
92 |
156 |
CALDARI LUCIANO |
D.L.F. RIMINI |
48 |
V/A |
01.34.16 |
42 |
157 |
PAPPI ROBERTO |
PONTE NUOVO |
65 |
A |
01.34.16 |
93 |
158 |
DARDI FABRIZIO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
68 |
A |
01.34.20 |
94 |
159 |
PICCOLI ANTONELLA |
CUS FERRARA |
61 |
D |
01.34.32 |
7 |
160 |
SALMI GIORGIO |
CUS FERRARA |
55 |
V/A |
01.34.33 |
43 |
161 |
PRUNI ALBERTO |
CAVA FORLI' |
65 |
A |
01.34.37 |
95 |
162 |
DE VITA PASQUALE |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
41 |
V/B |
01.34.40 |
14 |
163 |
RAVANELLI FRANCA |
MASSALOMBARDA |
53 |
D |
01.34.55 |
8 |
164 |
SPEZZATI LORENZO |
MASSALOMBARDA |
47 |
V/B |
01.34.56 |
15 |
165 |
BERTOZZI GIORGIO |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
52 |
V/A |
01.35.09 |
44 |
166 |
BALELLI DOMENICO |
LAMONE |
35 |
V/B |
01.35.22 |
16 |
167 |
BABINI ROBERTO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
74 |
A |
01.35.51 |
96 |
168 |
TONDINI DAVIDE |
LAMONE |
71 |
A |
01.36.07 |
97 |
169 |
DONATI GIORDANO PAOLO |
LOCOMOTIVA |
47 |
V/B |
01.36.24 |
17 |
170 |
MARANGONI NAZARIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
50 |
V/A |
01.36.29 |
45 |
171 |
DE MARTINO ROSA |
ATL. RAVENNA |
61 |
D |
01.36.48 |
9 |
172 |
PROLI G.PIERO |
LIBERO |
61 |
A |
01.37.03 |
98 |
173 |
CECCHELLI EUGENIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
71 |
A |
01.37.12 |
99 |
174 |
VENTURI MLUCA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
66 |
A |
01.37.14 |
100 |
175 |
BENDONI CIRO |
MASSALOMBARDA |
43 |
V/B |
01.37.15 |
18 |
176 |
STEFANELLI ARTURO |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
45 |
V/B |
01.37.28 |
19 |
177 |
FUSCHINI PAOLA |
G.S. GABBI |
66 |
D |
01.37.35 |
10 |
178 |
MORINI ITALO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
53 |
V/A |
01.37.36 |
46 |
179 |
VISTOLI PAOLO |
ANZOLESE |
58 |
A |
01.37.55 |
101 |
180 |
LANZONI CINZIA |
EDERA FORLI' |
59 |
D |
01.38.51 |
11 |
181 |
RAVANELLI MAURA |
MASSALOMBARDA |
51 |
D |
01.39.18 |
12 |
182 |
TESTA ROCCO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
43 |
V/B |
01.39.19 |
20 |
183 |
MARANGONI MATTEO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
80 |
A |
01.39.27 |
102 |
184 |
CHIARINI ESTERIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
53 |
V/A |
01.39.31 |
47 |
185 |
PAOLINI MASSIMO |
AVIS FORLI' |
60 |
A |
01.39.45 |
103 |
186 |
SAVI RENZO |
G.P.V. FERRARA |
43 |
V/B |
01.39.46 |
21 |
187 |
DURANTI DANIELA |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
72 |
D |
01.39.47 |
13 |
188 |
SALVATORI PAOLO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
57 |
V/A |
01.39.56 |
48 |
189 |
MARANGONI GIOVANNI |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
53 |
V/A |
01.40.32 |
49 |
190 |
ERRANI EDDA |
LUGHESINA |
67 |
D |
01.40.37 |
14 |
191 |
GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA |
SEVEN |
76 |
D |
01.40.42 |
15 |
192 |
GRAFFIEDI GIOVANNI |
SEVEN |
48 |
V/A |
01.40.43 |
50 |
193 |
MARCHETTI GIUSEPPE |
ATL.GNARRO MATTEI (BO) |
45 |
V/B |
01.40.47 |
22 |
194 |
BALADELLI VALTER |
AVIS IMOLA |
45 |
V/B |
01.41.20 |
23 |
195 |
FERRI ENRICO |
TERRAMIA FE |
47 |
V/B |
01.41.27 |
24 |
196 |
GOLFARI DANIELE |
LUGHESINA |
60 |
A |
01.41.35 |
104 |
197 |
BAIONI GIANNI |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
53 |
V/A |
01.41.47 |
51 |
198 |
MINARDI MARCELLA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
56 |
D |
01.41.48 |
16 |
199 |
DEODARI RENZO |
ACQUADELA |
46 |
V/B |
01.42.27 |
25 |
200 |
VALLI ANGELA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
59 |
D |
01.42.44 |
17 |
201 |
DALLA CASA EURO |
MAMBO |
64 |
A |
01.42.46 |
105 |
202 |
VENTURELLI MAURIZIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
A |
01.42.53 |
106 |
203 |
FERRI LUCA |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
71 |
A |
01.43.00 |
107 |
204 |
BALDERI ANDREA |
TERRAMIA FE |
63 |
A |
01.43.20 |
108 |
205 |
BABINA BATTISTA |
MASSALOMBARDA |
39 |
V/B |
01.43.48 |
26 |
206 |
COSTETTI FRANCA |
LAMONE |
74 |
D |
01.44.07 |
18 |
207 |
PIGNATELLI LUIGI |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
44 |
V/B |
01.44.15 |
27 |
208 |
MONTANARI DANIELA |
MADONNINA MODENA |
68 |
D |
01.44.40 |
19 |
209 |
ORSINI MASSIMO |
MADONNINA MODENA |
68 |
A |
01.44.41 |
109 |
210 |
MARRI FABIO |
SASSOLESE |
50 |
V/A |
01.45.38 |
52 |
211 |
ROVITTO NICOLA |
POL.DORO |
70 |
A |
01.45.41 |
110 |
212 |
BEVINI ERMANNA |
S. DONNINO MODENA |
50 |
D |
01.45.42 |
20 |
213 |
MENGOLI GABRIELLA |
CAVA FORLI' |
50 |
D |
01.45.46 |
21 |
214 |
RACCAGNA DIANA |
CAVEJA |
52 |
D |
01.45.58 |
22 |
215 |
PARACCHINI ROBERTO |
G.S GABBI |
43 |
V/B |
01.46.53 |
28 |
216 |
GALLO MICHELE |
AVIS C.S. PIETRO |
45 |
V/B |
01.47.15 |
29 |
217 |
BERTANI CLAUDIO |
A.S. MARATONI D'ITALIA |
61 |
A |
01.47.31 |
111 |
218 |
POLI DANIELE |
POD. VOLTANA |
64 |
A |
01.48.02 |
112 |
219 |
LA SORTE CIRO |
SEVEN |
72 |
A |
01.48.03 |
113 |
220 |
MONTALTI ALDO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
53 |
V/A |
01.48.06 |
53 |
221 |
LEGA PATRIZIA |
DINAMO FAENZA |
64 |
D |
01.48.21 |
23 |
222 |
GRAZIANI PAOLO |
MAMBO |
60 |
A |
01.50.20 |
114 |
223 |
BLO' WAINER |
ATL. GNARRO BO |
53 |
V/A |
01.51.11 |
54 |
224 |
CASARINI VANNI |
CORASSORI MO |
57 |
V/A |
01.51.28 |
55 |
225 |
RENZI SILVIO |
CORASSORI MO |
55 |
V/A |
01.51.29 |
56 |
226 |
COSTA ERMENEGILDO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
49 |
V/A |
01.51.38 |
57 |
227 |
DE DONATO DANIELE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
57 |
V/A |
01.52.26 |
58 |
228 |
BALDINI LIANA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
D |
01.52.31 |
24 |
229 |
GROPPI TANIA |
IL MARATONETA SIENA |
65 |
D |
01.52.36 |
25 |
230 |
ZANICHELLI COSTANTINO |
S.DONNINO MO |
48 |
V/A |
01.53.09 |
59 |
231 |
FERRARI PATRIZIA |
SAN DAMASO MO |
62 |
D |
01.53.22 |
26 |
232 |
PANCALDI SANDRA |
PASTA GRANAROLO |
63 |
D |
01.53.43 |
27 |
233 |
GERLERO CORINNE |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
74 |
D |
01.54.38 |
28 |
234 |
GIANAROLI DANIELA |
POD. SASSOLESE |
50 |
D |
01.55.30 |
29 |
235 |
ZACCARIA LIA |
CAVEJA |
65 |
D |
01.55.54 |
30 |
236 |
COSTA CELESTINO |
MASSALOMBARDA |
64 |
A |
01.56.56 |
115 |
237 |
ZANARINI G.LUCA |
CASADEI |
65 |
A |
02.02.11 |
116 |
238 |
REGGIANI MASSIMO |
LIBERO |
65 |
A |
02.03.02 |
117 |
239 |
BAFFE' GRAZIELLA |
MASSALOMBARDA |
48 |
D |
02.05.28 |
31 |
240 |
BONDI BEATRICE |
LIBERO |
55 |
D |
02.08.12 |
32 |
241 |
BASIGLI MIRNA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
51 |
D |
02.14.26 |
33 |
|
OTTAVIANI GIULIANO |
PASTA GRANAROLO |
49 |
V/A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
BALLARDINI SAURO |
LUGHESINA |
34 |
V/B |
RIT |
RIT |
|
MORINI GIOVANNI |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
33 |
V/B |
RIT |
RIT |
|
DE COL ITALO |
D.L.F. RIMINI |
60 |
A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
LOCANE GIUSEPPE |
PONTE NUOVO |
67 |
A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
MILESI GIANCARLO |
ACQUADELA |
56 |
V/A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
RIGHINI SOLERTE |
D.L.F. RIMINI |
54 |
V/A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
BELLETTI ANDREA |
SIDERMERC |
71 |
A |
RIT |
RIT |
|
LAMIERI IVAN |
POD. OZZANESE |
70 |
A |
RIT |
RIT |