FUSOLOPPET
2 0 0 4
|
ORDINE DI ARRIVO FUSOLOPPET 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUSIGNANO (RA) |
08/02/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CL.ASS. |
NOME |
SOCIETA' |
ANNO |
CAT. |
TEMPO |
CL. CAT. |
1 |
BRUGE' ROBERTO |
GOLDEN CLUB |
69 |
ASS. |
01.09.52 |
1 |
2 |
LEGUMI LAMBERTO |
ATLETICA RAVENNA |
72 |
ASS. |
01.09.57 |
2 |
3 |
MORONI UGO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
58 |
ASS. |
01.10.12 |
3 |
4 |
ALTINI ROSSANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
58 |
V/A |
01.10.29 |
1 |
5 |
CECCARELLI GIORGIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
62 |
A |
01.10.30 |
1 |
6 |
MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
72 |
A |
01.13.02 |
2 |
7 |
CRULLI LUCA |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
72 |
A |
01.13.14 |
3 |
8 |
ARLOTTI ALESSANDRO |
GOLDEN CLUB |
69 |
A |
01.13.23 |
4 |
9 |
PERAZZINI FABIO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
71 |
A |
01.13.34 |
5 |
10 |
ANIELLO SAURO |
CORRIFERRARA |
62 |
A |
01.13.54 |
6 |
11 |
ZANINI MARCO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
71 |
A |
01.14.17 |
7 |
12 |
BOZZO FABIO |
DRIBLING VALTENNA |
74 |
A |
01.15.08 |
8 |
13 |
BISOGNANI GIOVANNI |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
56 |
V/A |
01.15.52 |
2 |
14 |
GRAMELLINI G.PIERO |
EDERA FORLI' |
64 |
A |
01.15.59 |
9 |
15 |
SANTONASTASO ANDREA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
48 |
V/B |
01.16.00 |
1 |
16 |
SEVERI ALAN |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
70 |
A |
01.16.01 |
10 |
17 |
EVANGELISTI MARCO |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
60 |
A |
01.16.04 |
11 |
18 |
CORREALE VINCENZO |
PONTENUOVO |
55 |
V/A |
01.16.31 |
3 |
19 |
VOLPI CRISTIANO |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
74 |
A |
01.16.50 |
12 |
20 |
FOSCA LORENZO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
64 |
A |
01.17.05 |
13 |
21 |
MAGNANI MLORENZO |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
59 |
A |
01.17.06 |
14 |
22 |
CAFFURINI WALTER |
POD.BEDIZZOLE (BS) |
63 |
A |
01.17.12 |
15 |
23 |
BIONDINI MAURIZIO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
67 |
A |
01.17.14 |
16 |
24 |
DI SALVO GIUSEPPE |
CAVA FORLI' |
61 |
A |
01.17.15 |
17 |
25 |
MARIANI MANUELE |
CAVA FORLI' |
66 |
A |
01.17.16 |
18 |
26 |
DE LUCA GIUSEPPE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
67 |
A |
01.17.24 |
19 |
27 |
ORSI MICHELE |
TRAVERSETOLO |
68 |
A |
01.17.27 |
20 |
28 |
MONTANARI ROMANO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
62 |
A |
01.17.28 |
21 |
29 |
SPADA LORENZO |
LIBERO |
66 |
A |
01.17.32 |
22 |
30 |
LUCARELLI G.LUCA |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
66 |
A |
01.17.53 |
23 |
31 |
VITTORI FRANCESCO |
GOLDEN CLUB |
82 |
A |
01.18.07 |
24 |
32 |
TEDALDI MAURO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.18.14 |
4 |
33 |
MEZZOLLA STEFANO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
69 |
A |
01.18.35 |
25 |
34 |
MARTINI MIRCO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
64 |
A |
01.18.37 |
26 |
35 |
FRATTINI ALBERTO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
68 |
A |
01.18.41 |
27 |
36 |
GAGLIANO SIMONE |
LIBERO |
83 |
A |
01.18.52 |
28 |
37 |
FANTONI LUCA |
CORRIFERRARA |
68 |
A |
01.18.53 |
29 |
38 |
CONTI STEFANO |
CORRIFERRARA |
62 |
A |
01.18.59 |
30 |
39 |
PERAZZINI G.MICHELE |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
67 |
A |
01.19.00 |
31 |
40 |
POLLINI MAURIZIO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
63 |
A |
01.19.01 |
32 |
41 |
GARDELLI PARIDE |
CAVEJA RAVENNA |
56 |
V/A |
01.19.02 |
5 |
42 |
CECCARELLI MAURIZIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
54 |
V/A |
01.19.03 |
6 |
43 |
SINTONI LINO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
49 |
V/A |
01.19.07 |
7 |
44 |
RICCI GABRIELE |
AVIS FORLI' |
69 |
A |
01.19.21 |
33 |
45 |
LANCELLOTTI FABRIZIO |
G.S. DRAGO |
71 |
A |
01.19.23 |
34 |
46 |
CORATELLA DOMENICO |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
58 |
V/A |
01.19.34 |
8 |
47 |
BATTISTINI FULVIO |
DINAMO IGEA MARINA |
60 |
A |
01.19.47 |
35 |
48 |
TOSI ADRIANO |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
62 |
A |
01.19.49 |
36 |
49 |
CILLANI RAUL |
CORRIFERRARA |
58 |
V/A |
01.19.51 |
9 |
50 |
VERNA MAURIZIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
58 |
V/A |
01.20.05 |
10 |
51 |
CALDERONI ROBERTO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
65 |
A |
01.20.09 |
37 |
52 |
BRESSAN RENZO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' (RO) |
48 |
V/B |
01.20.12 |
2 |
53 |
BACCHILEGA ORLANDO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
60 |
A |
01.20.28 |
38 |
54 |
BAGNARI MASSIMO |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
66 |
A |
01.20.30 |
39 |
55 |
VALMORI PAOLO |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
67 |
A |
01.20.34 |
40 |
56 |
BERTOZZI LIVIO |
C.P.N. |
74 |
A |
01.20.56 |
41 |
57 |
DREI GILBERTO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
54 |
V/A |
01.20.59 |
11 |
58 |
CUCCHI FLORIANO |
ENDA CESENA |
52 |
V/A |
01.21.00 |
12 |
59 |
DINI VALERIO |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
60 |
A |
01.21.13 |
42 |
60 |
VANZI MICHELE |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
49 |
V/A |
01.21.15 |
13 |
61 |
ZARATTANI ANDREA |
EDERA FORLI' |
67 |
A |
01.21.17 |
43 |
62 |
POGGIOLINI MASSIMO |
100 KM. DEL PASSATORE |
74 |
A |
01.21.21 |
44 |
63 |
PELLICCIONI MASSIMO |
ARCUS RIMINI |
72 |
A |
01.21.25 |
45 |
64 |
DELVECCHIO LUCA |
LIBERO |
67 |
A |
01.21.38 |
46 |
65 |
MORINI FABRIZIO |
LUGHESINA |
66 |
A |
01.21.42 |
47 |
66 |
SGUBBI SANZIO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
62 |
A |
01.21.43 |
48 |
67 |
BACCHILEGA MASSIMO |
SACMI IMOLA |
69 |
A |
01.21.44 |
49 |
68 |
POGGIALI ALFREDO |
AVIS FORLI' |
59 |
A |
01.21.46 |
50 |
69 |
CAMANZI MASSIMO |
G.S. LAMONE |
66 |
A |
01.21.49 |
51 |
70 |
BRAVACCINI STEFANO |
MARATHON CESENA |
65 |
A |
01.21.50 |
52 |
71 |
BELLINI NERIO |
PUTINATI FERRARA |
59 |
A |
01.21.57 |
53 |
72 |
CAVINA GIOVANNI |
SACMI IMOLA |
69 |
A |
01.21.58 |
54 |
73 |
ZECCHI STEFANO |
ATL.CALENZANO (FI) |
54 |
V/A |
01.21.58 |
14 |
74 |
ARGHITTU ALESSANDRO |
TERRAMIA |
59 |
A |
01.22.02 |
55 |
75 |
ARPAIA FRANCO |
CAVA FORLI' |
54 |
V/A |
01.22.06 |
15 |
76 |
VENTURI MARCO |
DINAMO IGEA MARINA |
64 |
A |
01.22.12 |
56 |
77 |
BENINI PAOLO |
SURFING SHOP |
63 |
A |
01.22.13 |
57 |
78 |
STEFANINI CLAUDIO |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
62 |
A |
01.22.18 |
58 |
79 |
CAVALLINI GIANNI |
AVIS FUSIGNANO |
51 |
V/A |
01.22.19 |
16 |
80 |
BERARDI SANTE |
G.S. LAMONE |
66 |
A |
01.22.21 |
59 |
81 |
CAROLI FRANCESCO |
I PODISTI |
71 |
A |
01.22.23 |
60 |
82 |
DE BELLIS ANDREA |
ATLETICA CALDERARA |
71 |
A |
01.22.25 |
61 |
83 |
MINELLI MASSIMO |
AVIS FORLI' |
65 |
A |
01.22.32 |
62 |
84 |
VITALE GIOVANNI |
SACMI IMOLA |
1954 |
V/A |
01.22.33 |
17 |
85 |
GONI GIUSEPPE |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
63 |
A |
01.22.47 |
63 |
86 |
RUSCELLI SERGIO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.22.51 |
18 |
87 |
POLINORI FLAVIANO |
DRIBLING VALTENNA |
63 |
A |
01.22.52 |
64 |
88 |
BELLETTI ANDREA |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
71 |
A |
01.22.53 |
65 |
89 |
SOLFRINI VALERIO |
ENDA CESENA |
61 |
A |
01.22.57 |
66 |
90 |
SENESE DANIELE |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
72 |
A |
01.22.57 |
67 |
91 |
STRINATI CLAUDIO |
EDERA FORLI' |
67 |
A |
01.22.58 |
68 |
92 |
MONTALTI MARCO |
POD. CESENATE |
65 |
A |
01.23.00 |
69 |
93 |
LUSARDI MASSIMO |
LUGHESINA |
69 |
A |
01.23.04 |
70 |
94 |
BORGHINI GIGLIOLA |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
69 |
D |
01.23.12 |
1 |
95 |
GRASSI RINO |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
53 |
V/A |
01.23.15 |
19 |
96 |
GIACOMETTI GRAZIANO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
53 |
V/A |
01.23.16 |
20 |
97 |
CUTAIO FRANCESCO |
OZZANESE |
71 |
A |
01.23.35 |
71 |
98 |
GIANNOTTI RICCARDO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
72 |
A |
01.23.35 |
72 |
99 |
LACCHINI ANGELO |
CORRIFERRARA |
59 |
A |
01.23.51 |
73 |
100 |
BORTOT V. FRANCO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
64 |
A |
01.23.52 |
74 |
101 |
DI BERNARDINO ANDREA |
ADVS RAVENNA |
71 |
A |
01.23.53 |
75 |
102 |
EVIANI ENZO |
DINAMO FAENZA |
55 |
V/A |
01.23.56 |
21 |
103 |
CONTI MASSIMILIANO |
LUGHESINA |
65 |
A |
01.23.57 |
76 |
104 |
BERTOZZI DAVIDE |
ATL. IMOLA |
62 |
A |
01.24.00 |
77 |
105 |
MINA GIANLUCA |
QUARTIRE 6 |
71 |
A |
01.24.03 |
78 |
106 |
CALMANTI MAURIZIO |
AVIS FORLI' |
64 |
A |
01.24.07 |
79 |
107 |
GIANSTEFANI LUIGI |
LUGHESINA |
56 |
V/A |
01.24.10 |
22 |
108 |
TOSELLI TONINO |
PUTINATI FERRARA |
46 |
V/B |
01.24.14 |
3 |
109 |
FRANCHINI DAVIDE |
TERRAMIA |
67 |
A |
01.24.19 |
80 |
110 |
PROFILI PAOLO |
POL. DLF FALCONARA |
58 |
V/A |
01.24.20 |
23 |
111 |
GRAZIANI TERZO |
MARATHON CESENA |
58 |
V/A |
01.24.21 |
24 |
112 |
CAMORANI AMERIGO |
GOLDEN CLUB |
58 |
V/A |
01.24.46 |
25 |
113 |
GIULIANI PIERLUIGI |
AVIS FORLI' |
57 |
V/A |
01.24.47 |
26 |
114 |
PACIFERO GIULIANO |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
58 |
V/A |
01.24.53 |
27 |
115 |
AZZI ALBERTO |
CORRIFERRARA |
69 |
A |
01.24.50 |
81 |
116 |
FANTINI MARCELLO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
66 |
A |
01.24.52 |
82 |
117 |
MARCONI FERDINANDO |
DRIBLING VALTENNA (AP) |
51 |
V/A |
01.24.53 |
28 |
118 |
PASINI PAOLO |
G.S PASTA GRANAROLO |
64 |
A |
01.24.54 |
83 |
119 |
MOLINERIS MAURO |
CAVEJA RA |
58 |
V/A |
01.24.55 |
29 |
120 |
RIGHINI SOLERTE |
DLF RIMINI |
54 |
V/A |
01.24.56 |
30 |
121 |
BIANCHI REMIGIO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
67 |
A |
01.24.57 |
84 |
122 |
COLLINELLI MARCO |
G.S. DRAGO |
77 |
A |
01.24.58 |
85 |
123 |
RUSTICALI ANDREA |
G.S LAMONE |
60 |
A |
01.25.00 |
86 |
124 |
LAMIERI IVAN |
POD. OZZANESE |
70 |
A |
01.25.07 |
87 |
125 |
MANTOAN LIDIA |
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
73 |
D |
01.25.12 |
2 |
126 |
FOLLI IVANO |
G.S. LAMONE |
70 |
A |
01.25.14 |
88 |
127 |
CAVINA MICHELE |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
47 |
V/B |
01.25.18 |
4 |
128 |
SPEZZATI LORENZO |
LUGHESINA |
47 |
V/B |
01.25.19 |
5 |
129 |
ORSELLI MONICA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
68 |
D |
01.25.21 |
3 |
130 |
BERARDI EMANUELA |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
63 |
D |
01.25.25 |
4 |
131 |
RANDI MASSIMO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
64 |
A |
01.25.26 |
89 |
132 |
BANDINI GIUSEPPE |
G.S. GABBI |
61 |
A |
01.25.28 |
90 |
133 |
PAGANELLI ROBERTO |
SEVEN |
66 |
A |
01.25.37 |
91 |
134 |
BALDINI ANDREA |
ATL. CESENATICO |
67 |
A |
01.25.40 |
92 |
135 |
SILIGHINI SAURO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
57 |
V/A |
01.25.43 |
31 |
136 |
GALASSI GIOVANNI |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
56 |
V/A |
01.25.47 |
32 |
137 |
MISSIROLI ROMEO |
ENDA CESENA |
46 |
V/B |
01.25.58 |
6 |
138 |
RAGAZZINI ELIO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
49 |
V/A |
01.26.00 |
33 |
139 |
CECCI CARLO |
AVIS S.SEPOLCRO |
55 |
V/A |
01.26.02 |
34 |
140 |
RUSCELLI GABRIELE |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
80 |
A |
01.26.03 |
93 |
141 |
EVANGELISTI ANDREA |
ENDA CESENA |
61 |
A |
01.26.04 |
94 |
142 |
SALVUCCI SANDRO |
LIBERO |
71 |
A |
01.26.08 |
95 |
143 |
BAGNOLI IVAN |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
50 |
V/A |
01.26.16 |
35 |
144 |
BIGONI PIETRO |
LIBERO |
50 |
V/A |
01.26.18 |
36 |
145 |
LOCANE GIUSEPPE |
PONTE NUOVO |
67 |
A |
01.26.47 |
96 |
146 |
SOLAROLI DANIELE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
63 |
A |
01.26.56 |
97 |
147 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
MARATHON CESENA |
55 |
V/A |
01.26.59 |
37 |
148 |
MARANGONI MATTEO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
80 |
A |
01.27.02 |
98 |
149 |
VICARI NICOLA |
ATL. 5 STELLE MANTOVA |
67 |
A |
01.27.08 |
99 |
150 |
CIOFFI ANTONIO |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
62 |
A |
01.27.15 |
100 |
151 |
FABBRI GIUSEPPE |
EDERA FORLI' |
51 |
V/A |
01.27.16 |
38 |
152 |
GRANDI MAURIZIO |
S.PATRIZIO |
60 |
A |
01.27.20 |
101 |
153 |
BARCHI BRUNO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
50 |
V/A |
01.27.21 |
39 |
154 |
ALPI FRANCO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
56 |
V/A |
01.27.24 |
40 |
155 |
PAVIRANI GIUSEPPE |
CAVA FORLI' |
56 |
V/A |
01.27.25 |
41 |
156 |
SANGIORGI LUCIANO |
G.S PASTA GRANAROLO |
48 |
V/B |
01.27.31 |
7 |
157 |
FABBRI MARINO |
CAVA FORLI' |
53 |
V/A |
01.27.44 |
42 |
158 |
PRUNI GIORGIO |
AVIS FORLI' |
42 |
V/B |
01.27.47 |
8 |
159 |
ZACCARIA TIZIANO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
64 |
A |
01.27.51 |
102 |
160 |
PANCHETTI MASSIMO |
POL. DLF FALCONARA |
47 |
V/B |
01.28.04 |
9 |
161 |
MENNI MARCO |
LIBERO |
57 |
V/A |
01.28.05 |
43 |
162 |
RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO |
LUGHESINA |
60 |
A |
01.28.08 |
103 |
163 |
VISUALI DAVIDE |
CAVEJA RA |
68 |
A |
01.28.15 |
104 |
164 |
TABANELLI DANIELE |
G.S. LAMONE |
53 |
V/A |
01.28.27 |
44 |
165 |
LOFINO GIUSEPPE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
54 |
V/A |
01.28.32 |
45 |
166 |
VALERIO GIUSEPPE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
A |
01.28.33 |
105 |
167 |
CASTELLANI CLAUDIO |
ENDAS CESENA |
53 |
V/A |
01.28.34 |
46 |
168 |
FINOTELLI STEFANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
65 |
A |
01.28.36 |
106 |
169 |
PETRI CLAUDIA |
CORRIFERRARA |
77 |
D |
01.28.40 |
5 |
170 |
GELLI LUCA |
CORRIFERRARA |
60 |
A |
01.28.42 |
107 |
171 |
CROCIANI DENIS |
ENDAS CESENA |
61 |
A |
01.28.59 |
108 |
172 |
BABINI ENRICO |
CAVEJA RA |
73 |
A |
01.29.00 |
109 |
173 |
ZAMPIERI GRAZIANO |
ATL. RIGOLETTO |
64 |
A |
01.29.01 |
110 |
174 |
VENTURELLI MAURIZIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
A |
01.29.07 |
111 |
175 |
BORTINI ROSSANO |
SAN RAFAEL |
65 |
A |
01.29.15 |
112 |
176 |
BANDINI LUIGI |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
68 |
A |
01.29.21 |
113 |
177 |
RANIERI MIGALE FRANCESCO |
ADVS RAVENNA |
69 |
A |
01.29.31 |
114 |
178 |
SCARPELLINI ROMANO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
52 |
V/A |
01.29.37 |
47 |
179 |
CASSIANI FRANCESCO |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
56 |
V/A |
01.29.40 |
48 |
180 |
CUSUMANO SEBASTIANO |
CAVEJA RA |
59 |
A |
01.29.50 |
115 |
181 |
SOLAROLI GIUSEPPE |
G.P. RIONE NERO |
60 |
A |
01.29.54 |
116 |
182 |
VITTORI GIANLUCA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
58 |
V/A |
01.30.11 |
49 |
183 |
LOFINO VITO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
43 |
V/B |
01.30.22 |
10 |
184 |
ANDREOLI MARCO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
61 |
A |
01.30.45 |
117 |
185 |
RANDI MONICA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
67 |
D |
01.30.52 |
6 |
186 |
NALDI SAURO |
CAVA FORLI' |
42 |
V/B |
01.30.54 |
11 |
187 |
CECCHELLI EUGENIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
71 |
A |
01.31.00 |
118 |
188 |
BEDESCHI MAURIZIO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
69 |
A |
01.31.26 |
119 |
189 |
D'AMBROSIO ANGELO |
G.S. LAMONE |
52 |
V/A |
01.31.30 |
50 |
190 |
CANGINI MILVA |
ATL. CESENATICO |
69 |
D |
01.31.38 |
7 |
191 |
AMADUCCI LUCA |
AVIS FUSIGNANO |
67 |
A |
01.31.58 |
120 |
192 |
ZAVALLONI MASSIMO |
ENDAS CESENA |
61 |
A |
01.32.15 |
121 |
193 |
RINALDI EDMONDO |
POL. DLF FALCONARA |
52 |
V/A |
01.32.16 |
51 |
194 |
COSTA ANDREA |
LUGHESINA |
53 |
V/A |
01.32.29 |
52 |
195 |
CAMERANI RENATO |
CAVA FORLI' |
45 |
V/B |
01.32.31 |
12 |
196 |
CALLEGARI PAOLO |
S.BARTOLOMEO |
77 |
A |
01.32.33 |
122 |
197 |
CERBAI ROBERTO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
45 |
V/B |
01.32.52 |
13 |
198 |
BEDESCHI ENRICO |
CORRADINI RUBIERA |
50 |
V/A |
01.32.57 |
53 |
199 |
BALELLI DOMENICO |
G.S. LAMONE |
35 |
V/B |
01.33.02 |
14 |
200 |
LEGA ALESSANDRO |
ATL. AGOSTINI |
63 |
A |
01.33.05 |
123 |
201 |
DE VITA PASQUALE |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
41 |
V/B |
01.33.22 |
15 |
202 |
TURRONI ALESSANDRO |
EDERA FORLI' |
67 |
A |
01.33.23 |
124 |
203 |
DARDI FABRIZIO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
68 |
A |
01.33.34 |
125 |
204 |
CAVINA ANSELMO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
48 |
V/B |
01.33.35 |
16 |
205 |
ZANERVA MASSIMO |
CORRIFERRARA |
68 |
A |
01.33.38 |
126 |
206 |
ATTI ALESSANDRA |
CORRIFERRARA |
75 |
D |
01.33.43 |
8 |
207 |
CAFFARRI LAURO |
POL. MADONNINA (MO) |
55 |
V/A |
01.33.50 |
54 |
208 |
CAMBRINI RENATO |
S.PANCRAZIO |
56 |
V/A |
01.33.55 |
55 |
209 |
DREI GIANCARLO |
LUGHESINA |
63 |
A |
01.33.56 |
127 |
210 |
GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA |
SEVEN |
76 |
D |
01.33.57 |
9 |
211 |
VERNA DANIELE |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
82 |
A |
01.34.13 |
128 |
212 |
MONTANARI STEFANO |
POD. MODENESE |
49 |
V/A |
01.34.14 |
56 |
213 |
PLACCI LICIA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
61 |
D |
01.34.15 |
10 |
214 |
FUSCHINI PAOLA |
G.S. GABBI |
66 |
D |
01.34.29 |
11 |
215 |
LIVERANI SILVANO |
G.P. RIONE NERO |
54 |
V/A |
01.34.31 |
57 |
216 |
BABINI GIUSEPPE |
LUGHESINA |
58 |
V/A |
01.34.37 |
58 |
217 |
FABBRI DANILO |
AVIS FORLI' |
62 |
A |
01.34.38 |
129 |
218 |
BORGHI CLAUDIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
54 |
V/A |
01.34.39 |
59 |
219 |
MARTINI ROBERTO |
LIBERO |
66 |
A |
01.34.50 |
130 |
220 |
MARANGONI NAZARIO |
CAVA FORLI' |
50 |
V/A |
01.34.55 |
60 |
221 |
BERNINI STEFANO |
ATL. CALENZANO |
70 |
A |
01.35.08 |
131 |
222 |
SALVATORI ERIK |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
72 |
A |
01.35.20 |
132 |
223 |
COVIZZI GINO |
100 KM. DEL PASSATORE |
50 |
V/A |
01.35.37 |
61 |
224 |
STEFANELLI ARTURO |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
45 |
V/B |
01.35.49 |
17 |
225 |
LUCIANI GIANCARLO |
LUGHESINA |
52 |
V/A |
01.36.06 |
62 |
226 |
LORENZINI CLAUDIO |
PONTELUNGO (BO) |
55 |
V/A |
01.36.29 |
63 |
227 |
VISTOLI PAOLO |
LIBERO |
58 |
V/A |
01.36.37 |
64 |
228 |
LANZONI CINZIA |
EDERA FORLI' |
59 |
D |
01.36.38 |
12 |
229 |
DE FRANCESCHI IVANO |
ACQUADELA (BO) |
45 |
V/B |
01.36.43 |
18 |
230 |
POLINI GIANPAOLO |
ATL. RIMINI NORD |
54 |
V/A |
01.36.53 |
65 |
231 |
LORENZINI FRANCO |
SIDERMEC VITALI |
61 |
A |
01.36.54 |
133 |
232 |
MEDICI MASSIMO |
POD. FIORANESE |
58 |
V/A |
01.37.04 |
66 |
233 |
GRAFFIEDI GIOVANNI |
SEVEN |
48 |
V/B |
01.37.10 |
19 |
234 |
BENINI CLAUDIO |
POL.QUADRILATERO (FE) |
55 |
V/A |
01.37.21 |
67 |
235 |
BRUSCHI LUIGI |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
48 |
V/B |
01.37.22 |
20 |
236 |
MELETTI GIANNI |
G.S. GABBI |
57 |
V/A |
01.37.56 |
68 |
237 |
GOLFARI DANIELE |
LUGHESINA |
60 |
A |
01.38.01 |
134 |
238 |
TAGLUZZI RAFFAELE |
TERRAMIA |
46 |
V/B |
01.38.13 |
21 |
239 |
MOLDUCCI SABRINA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
64 |
D |
01.38.18 |
13 |
240 |
QUADRELLI MAURIZIO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
63 |
A |
01.38.40 |
135 |
241 |
LA SORTE CIRO |
SEVEN |
72 |
A |
01.38.50 |
136 |
242 |
ADONELLI DARIO |
POD. VOLTANA |
63 |
A |
01.38.53 |
137 |
243 |
RONTINI GIANFRANCO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
58 |
V/A |
01.38.54 |
69 |
244 |
LEGA PATRIZIA |
DINAMO FAENZA |
64 |
D |
01.38.56 |
14 |
245 |
OTTAVIANI GIULIANO |
G.S PASTA GRANAROLO |
49 |
V/A |
01.38.57 |
70 |
246 |
DURANTI DANIELA |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
72 |
D |
01.39.09 |
15 |
247 |
RIGHINI ROBERTO |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
65 |
A |
01.39.13 |
138 |
248 |
MAZZOTTI BRUNO |
G.S. LAMONE |
50 |
V/A |
01.39.15 |
71 |
249 |
PAOLINI MASSIMO |
AVIS FORLI' |
60 |
A |
01.39.19 |
139 |
250 |
LACCHINI FIORELLA |
CORRIFERRARA |
68 |
D |
01.39.27 |
16 |
251 |
RAVANELLI MAURA |
LUGHESINA |
51 |
D |
01.39.40 |
17 |
252 |
MARTELLI GIUSEPPE |
POD. MASSALOMBARDA |
49 |
V/A |
01.39.42 |
72 |
253 |
BENDONI CIRO |
POD. MASSALOMBARDA |
43 |
V/B |
01.39.46 |
22 |
254 |
BERNARDI DAVIDE |
S.BARTOLO |
71 |
A |
01.39.50 |
140 |
255 |
PELLICELLI NUNZIO |
DAERG. ITALIA (PR) |
54 |
V/A |
01.39.51 |
73 |
256 |
ZAMA MAURO |
BARACCA LUGO |
61 |
A |
01.40.41 |
141 |
257 |
GRADELLINI SIMONE |
TRESSANO (RE) |
60 |
A |
01.40.49 |
142 |
258 |
LODI STEFANO |
CORRIFERRARA |
61 |
A |
01.40.50 |
143 |
259 |
GALLO MICHELE |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
45 |
V/B |
01.41.04 |
23 |
260 |
TONDINI DAVIDE |
G.S. LAMONE |
71 |
A |
01.41.24 |
144 |
261 |
BORSI VALENTINO |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
50 |
V/A |
01.41.44 |
74 |
262 |
SALVATORI PAOLO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
57 |
V/A |
01.42.03 |
75 |
263 |
BELTRAMI AUGUSTO |
AVIS ENICHEM (FE) |
41 |
V/B |
01.42.45 |
24 |
264 |
ORLANDI ALBERTO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
41 |
V/B |
01.43.04 |
25 |
265 |
BIANCHI PIERINO |
G.P.A. S.MARINO |
52 |
V/A |
01.43.29 |
76 |
266 |
REGGIANI MASSIMO |
EDERA FORLI' |
65 |
A |
01.43.37 |
145 |
267 |
BABINI BATTISTA |
POD. MASSALOMBARDA |
39 |
V/B |
01.43.39 |
26 |
268 |
MAGNANI PIETRO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
65 |
A |
01.43.43 |
146 |
269 |
FERRI ENRICO |
TERRAMIA |
47 |
V/B |
01.44.14 |
27 |
270 |
CURULLI FELICE |
TERRAMIA |
49 |
V/A |
01.44.35 |
77 |
271 |
RACCAGNI DIANA |
CAVEJA RA |
52 |
D |
01.45.18 |
18 |
272 |
BALADELLI VALTER |
AVIS IMOLA |
45 |
V/B |
01.45.19 |
28 |
273 |
ZAMBONELLI ALESSANDRA |
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO |
57 |
D |
01.45.20 |
19 |
274 |
PONTILLO CRISTIAN |
CASADEI |
72 |
A |
01.45.50 |
147 |
275 |
MINARDI MARCELLA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
56 |
D |
01.46.34 |
20 |
276 |
POLI DANIELE |
POD. VOLTANA |
64 |
A |
01.47.00 |
148 |
277 |
DE DONATO DANIELE |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
57 |
V/A |
01.47.07 |
78 |
278 |
GRAMMATICO DINO |
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO |
52 |
V/A |
01.47.50 |
79 |
279 |
ZACCARIA LIA |
CAVEJA RA |
65 |
D |
01.49.14 |
21 |
280 |
CAMPANA STEFANO |
TERRAMIA |
54 |
V/A |
01.49.20 |
80 |
281 |
PAOLINI ROBERTO |
ATL. CISTELLA VERBANIA |
45 |
V/B |
01.49.30 |
29 |
282 |
TRONCONI DAVIDE |
LIBERO |
70 |
A |
01.49.42 |
149 |
283 |
VALLI ANGELA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
53 |
D |
01.50.01 |
22 |
284 |
MAOLONI DARIO |
INSIEME AMICIZIA (BG) |
48 |
V/B |
01.50.36 |
30 |
285 |
FAVA ASSUNTA |
DAERG. ITALIA (PR) |
65 |
D |
01.52.17 |
23 |
286 |
CERINI FABRIZIO |
POD. AREZZO |
50 |
V/A |
01.52.20 |
81 |
287 |
??????? |
POD. AREZZO |
|
V/A |
01.53.47 |
82 |
288 |
ALBONETTI LORETTA |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
66 |
D |
01.55.50 |
24 |
289 |
BALDINI LIANA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
60 |
D |
01.56.07 |
25 |
290 |
GERLERO CORINNE |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
74 |
D |
01.56.09 |
26 |
291 |
BALLISTA MAURO |
CORASSORI (MO) |
49 |
V/A |
01.58.45 |
83 |
292 |
CRISTOFORI GIULIANO |
ATL. FERRARA |
50 |
V/A |
01.59.01 |
84 |
293 |
BONDI BEATRICE |
LIBERO |
55 |
D |
02.00.00 |
27 |
294 |
BASIGLI MIRNA |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
51 |
D |
02.10.21 |
28 |
295 |
BALELLI AGNESE |
G.S. LAMONE |
|
D |
|
RIT. |
296 |
SIROTTI GIOVANNI |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
|
V/B |
|
RIT. |
297 |
TOGNI LUCIANO |
CAVA FORLI' |
|
V/B |
|
RIT. |
298 |
MONUTTI LUIGI |
G.S. DRAGO |
|
V/A |
|
RIT. |
299 |
VITALE GIOVANNI |
SACMI IMOLA |
|
V/A |
|
RIT. |
300 |
MARTINI MIRCO |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
|
A |
|
RIT. |
301 |
SCHEDA SERGIO |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
|
A |
|
RIT. |
302 |
CESARINI ANDREA |
G.S. LAMONE |
|
A |
|
RIT. |
303 |
CASAVECCHIA LORENZO |
G.S. LAMONE |
|
A |
|
RIT. |
|
FUSOLOPPET 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA SOCIETA' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CASADEI |
137 |
|
2 |
LAMONE |
125 |
|
3 |
AVIS FUSIGNANO (escluso da premiazione) |
98 |
|
4 |
CAVEJA |
89 |
|
5 |
AVIS FORLI' |
73 |
|
6 |
I PODISTI |
73 |
|
7 |
S.P. ALFONSINE |
69 |
|
8 |
LUGHESINA |
67 |
|
9 |
VOLTANA |
63 |
|
10 |
CAVA FORLI' |
62 |
|
11 |
3 PONTI |
61 |
|
12 |
S.PATRIZIO |
60 |
|
13 |
MAMELI GAIRSA |
59 |
|
14 |
S.P. COTIGNOLA |
57 |
|
15 |
STELLA ROSSA |
55 |
|
16 |
DINAMO FAENZA |
53 |
|
17 |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
52 |
|
18 |
LOCOMOTIVA |
42 |
|
19 |
G.S. DRAGO |
38 |
|
20 |
S.PATRIZIO |
38 |
|
21 |
AVIS C.BOLOGNESE |
37 |
|
22 |
COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA |
36 |
|
23 |
ANFAS |
34 |
|
24 |
CORRIMANIA |
33 |
|
25 |
S.VITTORE |
30 |
|
26 |
RAPID S.BARTOLO |
29 |
|
27 |
PONTE NUOVO |
27 |
|
28 |
G.S. TARTARUGHE |
26 |
|
29 |
POD. MASSALOMBARDA |
25 |
|
30 |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
24 |
|
31 |
ENDAS CESENA |
23 |
|
32 |
MARATHON CESENA |
23 |
|
33 |
AVIS C.S.PIETRO |
21 |
|
34 |
CAMERLONA |
21 |
|
35 |
EDERA FORLI' |
20 |
|
36 |
POL. AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
19 |
|
37 |
SACMI IMOLA |
19 |
|
38 |
BERTINORO |
16 |
|
39 |
AVIS IMOLA |
16 |
|
40 |
G.P.A BRISIGHELLA |
14 |
|
41 |
CORRIFERRARA |
12 |
|
42 |
G.P. CESENATE |
11 |
|
43 |
SIDERMEC |
9 |
|
44 |
SEVEN |
8 |
|
45 |
PIANGIPANE |
6 |
|
46 |
CORRERE E' BELLO |
6 |
|
47 |
SURFING SHOP |
4 |
|
48 |
100 KM. DEL PASSATORE |
4 |
|
|
VARIE |
120 |
|
|
ALTRI |
86 |
|
|
|
2130 |
|
|
|
|
|