ORDINE DI ARRIVO FUSOLOPPET 2005


FUSIGNANO

13/02/2005

CL.ASS.

NOME

SOCIETA'

ANNO

CAT.

TEMPO

CL. CAT.

1

EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI

NUOVA ATL. 87

74

ASS.

1.04.24

1

2

CARRARA STEFANO

CUS FERRARA

70

ASS.

1.10.35

2

3

ALTINI ROSSANO

MAMELI GAIRSA

58

ASS.

1.11.14

3

4

OUBOUHOUCH RACHID

OLIMPIA VIGNOLA

76

A.

1.11.59

1

5

PELLICONI ROBERTO

PODISMO IMOLA

67

A

1.12.07

2

6

MACINA G.LUIGI

GABBI BOLOGNA

63

A

1.12.36

3

7

CECCARELLI GIORGIO

CAVA FORLI'

62

A

1.12.45

4

8

SEVERI ALAN

ATL.85 FAENZA

70

A

1.12.58

5

9

VENAFRO MARCELLO

ATL.85 FAENZA

71

A

1.13.50

6

10

MAGNANI LORENZO

SAMMAURESE

59

V/A

1.14.09

1

11

MAZZOTTI GUIDO

ROMAGNA RUNNING

62

A

1.14.11

7

12

MARCHETTI EMILIANO

CORRERE E' BELLO

76

A

1.14.53

8

13

PERAZZINI FABIO 

G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO

71

A

1.15.20

9

14

VALMORI PAOLO

AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI

67

A

1.15.38

10

15

ARLOTTI ALESSANDRO

GOLDEN CLUB

69

A

1.15.48

11

16

VASSELLI CARLO 

COOP. CER. IMOLA

62

A

1.16.00

12

17

DE LUCA GIUSEPPE

MAMELI GAIRSA 

67

A

1.16.25

13

18

BISOGNANI GIOVANNI

RICCIONE PODISMO

56

V/A

1.16.30

2

19

VENAFRO ROBERTO

SORA RUNNERS CLUB

68

A

1.16.51

14

20

MONTANARI ROMANO

G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO

62

A

1.17.22

15

21

SANTONASTASO ANDREA

MAMELI GAIRSA

48

V/B

1.17.48

1

22

MEZZOLDA STEFANO

ARCUS RIMINI

69

A

1,26042

16

23

GARDELLI PARIDE 

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

56

V/A

1.17.58

3

24

TIRABASSI LUCIANO

ATL. LOLLI BOLOGNA

49

V/B

1.18.03

2

25

POGGIOLINI MASSIMO

100 KM. PASSATORE

74

A

1.18.08

17

26

CASTELLI GIANCARLO 

ENDAS CESENA

65

A

1.18.32

18

27

BIONDINI MAURIZIO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

67

A

1.19.11

19

28

BALDASSARRI MASSIMO

LIBERO

65

A

1.19.18

20

29

CECCARELLI MAURIZIO

CAVA FORLI'

54

V/A

1.19.21

4

30

POGGIALI ALFREDO

AVIS FORLI'

59

V/A

1.19.31

5

31

CAMPAGNONI VILLIAM

LIBERO

50

V/B

1.19.42

3

32

FRANCHINI ANDREA

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

68

A

1.19.52

21

33

MARIANI MANUELE F.

CAVA FORLI'

66

A

1.19.58

22

34

PIAZZA MARCO

ATL.85 FAENZA

69

A

1.20.05

23

35

CASALBONI ANDREA

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

65

A

1.20.09

24

36

BACCHILEGA ORLANDO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

60

A

1.20.14

25

37

MORINI FABRIZIO

LUGHESINA

66

A

1.20.25

26

38

POLLINI MAURIZIO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

63

A

1.20.46

27

39

SPEZZATI MASSIMO

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

69

A

1.21.12

28

40

SGUBBI SANZIO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

62

A

1.11.17

29

41

VANNI MICHELE

CORRERE E' BELLO

49

V/B

1.21.50

4

42

SINTONI LINO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

49

V/B

1.21.52

5

43

BENINI PAOLO

SURFING SHOP

63

A

1.21.53

30

44

GEMINIANI DAVIDE

AVIS C.BOLOGNESE

72

A

1.21.54

31

45

SPEZZATI LORENZO

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

47

V/B

1.22.19

6

46

BIGONI GUIDO 

CAVA FORLI'

72

A

1.22.39

32

47

BERTOZZI LIVIO

G.S. CELLE

74

A

1.22.41

33

48

MONTEVECCHI MANOLO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

72

A

1.22.42

34

49

MAMBELLI MARCO

G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO

72

A

1.22.46

35

50

SENESE DANIELE

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

72

A

1.22.47

36

51

ARPAIA FRANCO

CAVA FORLI'

54

V/A

1.22.52

6

52

COLLINELLI MARCO

G.S. DRAGO

77

A

1.22.53

37

53

LUSARDI MASSIMO

LUGHESINA

69

A

1.22.55

38

54

ROMANI GIACOMO

G.S. LAMONE

60

A

1.22.57

39

55

GIULIANI PIERLUIGI

AVIS FORLI'

59

V/A

1.22.59

7

56

VERNA MAURIZIO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

58

V/A

1.23.01

8

57

CAVALLINI GIANNI

AVIS FUSIGNANO

51

V/B

1.23.12

7

58

FABBRI DANILO 

AVIS FORLI'

62

A

1.23.26

40

59

BENINI LUCA

MAMELI GAIRSA

62

A

1.23.34

41

60

TOSI ADRIANO

G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO

62

A

1.23.38

42

61

CUCCHI FLORIANO

ENDAS CESENA

52

V/A

1.23.44

9

62

CALDERONI ROBERTO

MAMELI GAIRSA

65

A

1.23.56

43

63

MARTINI ROBERTO 

LUGHESINA

66

A

1.23.58

44

64

CAUSERO PAOLO

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

66

A

1.23.59

45

65

MARSEGLIA PASQUALE

ATL. CITTA' BIANCA

71

A

1.24.02

46

66

BORSI VALENTINO

MAMELI GAIRSA

50

V/B

1.24.04

8

67

TACCIOLI PIETRO

ENDAS CESENA

51

V/B

1.24.12

9

68

PERAZZINI G. MICHELE

G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO

67

A

1.24.19

47

69

GIORGI LUIGINO

C.P.N. RIMINI

49

V/B

1.24.20

10

70

PRACUCCI MAURIZIO

SEVEN

63

A

1.24.39

48

71

ARMUZZI MATTIA

CAVA FORLI'

67

A

1.24.47

49

72

MARINI RICCARDO 

ATL. OSIMO

74

A

1.24.50

50

73

SOLFRINI VALERIO 

ENDAS CESENA

61

A

1.24.55

51

74

ZANCHINI GERARDO

LUGHESINA

57

V/A

1.25.03

10

75

RUSTICALI ANDREA

G.S. LAMONE

60

A

1.25.12

52

76

FABBRI MAURIZIO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

55

V/A

1.25.17

11

77

RINALDI FIORENZO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

60

A

1.25.26

53

78

RAGGI G.CARLO

PONTE NUOVO

44

V/B

1.25.36

11

79

CAMANZI MASSIMO

G.S. LAMONE

66

A

1.25.37

54

80

GRANDI ALESSANDRO

LIBERO

72

A

1.25.39

55

81

BIANCHINI ENRICO

ATL. VICENTINA

60

A

1.25.41

56

82

BRUSA GIUSEPPE

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

54

V/A

1.25.47

12

83

MONTALTI MARCO

G.P. CESENATE

65

A

1.25.48

57

84

MANGO FABRIZIO

TARTARUGHE

76

A

1.25.49

58

85

GRASSI RINO

CORRERE E' BELLO

53

V/A

1.25.52

13

86

PRUNI ALBERTO

CAVA FORLI'

65

A

1.25.57

59

87

MONTI GABRIELE

AVIS FORLI'

54

V/A

1.25.59

14

88

PROFILI PAOLO

DLF FALCONARA

58

V/A

1.26.01

15

89

GRAZIANI TERZO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

58

V/A

1.26.07

16

90

CROCIANI DENIS

ENDAS CESENA

61

A

1.26.12

60

91

TAMBURINI ANDREA

MAMELI GAIRSA

61

A

1.26.21

61

92

ORSELLI MONICA

MAMELI GAIRSA

68

D

1.26.25

1

93

PALCUCCI FRANCO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

57

V/A

1.26.26

17

94

MAGNANI ALESSANDRO

AZZURRA FORLIMP.

69

A

1.26.30

62

95

ANDREOLI MARCO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

61

A

1.26.31

63

96

MANZECCHI LAURA

CAVA FORLI'

76

D

1.26.49

2

97

KOURAICHI YASSIR

LIBERO

85

A

1.26.51

64

98

LOCANE GIUSEPPE

PONTE NUOVO

67

A

1.26.53

65

99

MARANGONI MATTEO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

80

A

1.27.00

66

100

BORTINI ROSSANO

S.RAFAEL BO

65

A

1.27.10

67

101

DI BERNARDINO ANDREA

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

71

A

1.27.17

68

102

RANDI MASSIMO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

64

A

1.27.22

69

103

DOMINICI DANIELE

RICCIONE PODISMO

80

A

1.27.27

70

104

VANNONI STEFANO

SAMMAURESE

68

A

1.27.28

71

105

MOLINERIS MAURO 

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

58

V/A

1.27.29

18

106

CUTAIO FRANCESCO

POD. OZZANESE

71

A

1.27.30

72

107

CAVALIERE ALFREDO

RIONE NERO FAENZA

46

V/B

1.27.38

12

108

BAGNARI MASSIMO

S.P. ALFONSINE

66

A

1.27.41

73

109

MISSIROLI ROMEO

ENDAS CESENA

46

V/B

1.27.43

13

110

GALEOTTI CRISTIAN

RUNNING CLUB

74

A

1.27.44

74

111

POLETTI SILVANO

MAMELI GAIRSA

52

V/A

1.27.49

19

112

VISUALI DAVIDE

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

68

A

1.27.59

75

113

GALASSI GIOVANNI

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

56

V/A

1.28.08

20

114

VITTORI GIANLUCA

MAMELI GAIRSA

58

V/A

1.28.11

21

115

POZZI PIERGIORGIO

MAMELI GAIRSA

65

A

1.28.13

76

116

SORANZO LUCIA

CUS BOLOGNA

48

D

1.28.29

3

117

FANTINI MARCELLO

MAMELI GAIRSA

66

A

1.28.36

77

118

ZACCARIA TIZIANO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

64

A

1.28.40

78

119

CECCHELLI EUGENIO 

CAVA FORLI'

71

A

1.28.51

79

120

DOMENICHINI LUCA

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

69

A

1.28.52

80

121

PACIFERO GIULIANO

RICCIONE CORRE

58

V/A

1.28.55

22

122

PILATO MAURA

MAMELI GAIRSA

60

A

1.28.56

81

123

RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO

LUGHESINA

60

A

1.29.00

82

124

DANESI ANDREA

PONTE NUOVO

78

A

1.29.03

83

125

VENTURELLI MAURIZIO

MAMELI GAIRSA

60

A

1.29.04

84

126

BOVINO STEFANO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

60

A

1.29.05

85

127

ABDOBI FRANCO

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

60

A

1.29.12

86

128

BERARDI EMANUELA

RICCIONE CORRE

63

D

1.29.29

4

129

FABBRI MARINO

CAVA FORLI'

53

V/A

1.29.34

23

130

BULZACCA GIOVANNI

ATL. 85 FAENZA

64

A

1.29.55

87

131

DIETRICH SILKE

GERMANIA

78

D

1.30.00

5

132

ZANOTTI LUCA

ATL. VALDOBBIADENE

66

A

1.30.01

88

133

CRIMALDI MAURO

MAMELI GAIRSA

64

A

1.30.13

89

134

GROPPI CHIARA

EDERA FORLI'

88

D

1.30.14

6

135

BARCHI BRUNO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

50

V/B

1.30.19

14

136

FINOTELLI STEFANO

MAMELI GAIRSA

65

A

1.30.30

90

137

MORETTI MARCO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

54

V/A

1.30.41

24

138

SAVORANA SILVIA

100 KM. PASSATORE

74

D

1.30.43

7

139

CUSUMANO SEBASTIANO

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

59

V/A

1.31.05

25

140

ADONELLI DARIO

POD. VOLTANA

63

A

1.31.23

91

141

MAZZOTTI CRISTIAN

ENDAS CESENA

67

A

1.31.29

92

142

BATTAGLIA GIULIANO

ATL. TERRAMIA FERR.

46

V/B

1.31.30

15

143

PAGANI ADRIANO 

S.PATRIZIO

53

V/A

1.31.43

26

144

LO FINO VITO 

MAMELI GAIRSA

43

V/B

1.31.45

16

145

BOLOGNESI FRANCESCO 

CUS FERRARA

53

V/A

1.31.55

27

146

BASIGLI ANTONIO

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

57

V/A

1.32.11

28

147

CAVINA MICHELE

S.P. COTIGNOLA

47

V/B

1.32.18

17

148

D'AMBROSIO ANGELO

G.S. LAMONE

52

V/A

1.32.19

29

149

LEONARDI LAMBERTO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

64

A

1.32.22

93

150

CORNACCHIA MARCO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

69

A

1.32.23

94

151

RINALDI EDOMONDO

DLF FALCONARA

52

V/A

1.32.32

30

152

IANNO MARIA

MAMELI GAIRSA

53

D

1.32.43

8

153

MAURO GIUSEPPE

MAMELI GAIRSA

61

A

1.32.46

95

154

CAMERANI RENATO

CAVA FORLI'

45

V/B

1.32.52

18

155

BALDACCI GUGLIELMO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

43

V/B

1.32.53

19

156

BAVELLONI MASSIMILIANO

MAMELI GAIRSA

69

A

1.32.54

96

157

SAVVITCHEV ALEXEI

RUNNING CLUB

66

A

1.32.59

97

158

MASI MAURO

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

55

V/A

1.33.17

31

159

PARADISI FRANCESCO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

71

A

1.33.18

98

160

VENTURI LUCA

MAMELI GAIRSA

66

A

1.33.19

99

161

ROSSI ROBERTO

ENDAS CESENA

76

A

1.33.21

100

162

GIACOMINI MARCO

ENDAS CESENA

74

A

1.33.32

101

163

LAGHI SILVIA

MAMELI GAIRSA

79

D

1.33.33

9

164

BAGNOLINI ROBERTO

ATL. 85 FAENZA

62

A

1.33.34

102

165

BALELLI AGNESE

MAMELI GAIRSA

59

D

1.33.36

10

166

BEDESCHI MAURIZIO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

69

A

1.33.46

103

167

BANDINI GIUSEPPE

G.S GABBI BOLOGNA

61

A

1.33.54

104

168

MENEGATTI DANIELA

ORAS COPPARO FERR.

64

D

1.33.58

11

169

BOTTON ANTONIO

POD. VOLTANA

63

A

1.33.59

105

170

BERTINI DINO

G.S. DRAGO

46

V/B

1.34.08

20

171

RAVANELLI FRANCA

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

53

D

1.34.09

12

172

SOMPROLI GIUSEPPE

G.P. RIONE NERO

60

A

1.34.29

106

173

MEDICI MASSIMO

POD. FIORANESE

58

V/A

1.35.07

32

174

LUPPI CLAUDIO

POL. MADONNINA

55

V/A

1.35.36

33

175

ZAMA MAURO

G.S. LAMONE

61

A

1.35.38

107

176

BALELLI DOMENICO

G.S. LAMONE

35

V/B

1.35.41

21

177

MONTANARI PAOLO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

56

V/A

1.35.54

34

178

CERBAI ROBERTO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

45

V/B

1.36.01

22

179

BABINI GIUSEPPE

LUGHESINA

58

V/A

1.36.06

35

180

BABINI ENRICO

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

73

A

1.36.08

108

181

DE VITA PASQUALE

ATL. 85 FAENZA

41

V/B

1.36.09

23

182

LANZONI CHIARA

EDERA FORLI'

59

D

1.36.14

13

183

BORGHI CLAUDIO

MAMELI GAIRSA

54

V/A

1.36.20

36

184

BALLARDINI SAURO

LUGHESINA

34

V/B

1.36.23

24

185

GARAVINI DEBORA

ENDAS CESENA

68

D

1.36.29

14

186

VELLUSO MARIO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

65

A

1.36.34

109

187

PARENTI ALBERTO

OLIMPUS S.MARINO

54

V/A

1.36.45

37

188

LAMIERI IVAN

PO. OZZANESE

70

A

1.36.47

110

189

SALVATORI ERIK

COOP. CER. IMOLA

72

A

1.36.53

111

190

GORZA LUIGI

CAVA FORLI'

69

A

1.37.09

112

191

VISTOLI PAOLO

CIITTANOVA MODENA

58

V/A

1.37.15

38

192

COSTA ANDREA

LUGHESINA

53

V/A

1.37.28

39

193

CAVINA ANSELMO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

48

V/B

1.37.38

25

194

PASINI PAOLO

PASTA GRNAROLO

64

A

1.37.54

113

195

MEDRI ROBERTA

CUS BOLOGNA

63

D

1.38.03

15

196

DIRANI ANTONELLA

MAMELI GAIRSA

69

D

1.38.06

16

197

COA GIOVANNI

MAMELI GAIRSA

57

V/A

1.38.14

40

198

PAOLINI VERDIANO

AVIS FUSIGNANO

54

V/A

1.38.54

41

199

VERNA DANIELE

S.P. COTIGNOLA

82

A

1.39.01

114

200

GRAZIANI PAOLO

G.S. LAMONE

60

A

1.39.12

115

201

BERTACCINI DAVIDE

LIBERO

70

A

1.39.35

116

202

FERRONI DORIANO

S.PATRIZIO

50

V/B

1.39.38

26

203

VESPIGNANI RAFFAELE

LUGHESINA

52

V/A

1.39.59

42

204

BALDINI ANDREA

CESENATICO

67

A

1.40.08

117

205

RONTINI GIANFRANCO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

58

V/A

1.40.14

43

206

VIROLI MARCO

CAVA FORLI'

61

A

1.40.16

118

207

CHIARINII ESTERIO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

53

V/A

1.40.17

44

208

PLACUCCI PASQUALE

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

57

V/A

1.40.19

45

209

BARTOLINI GILBERTO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

65

A

1.40.20

119

210

BIAGETTI  GIANPIERO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

55

V/A

1.40.38

46

211

D'ANGELO NINO

POD. VOLTANA

67

A

1.40.44

120

212

MARTELLI GIUSEPPE

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

49

V/B

1.41.00

27

213

LEGA PATRIZIA

DINAMO FAENZA

64

D

1.41.24

17

214

GRADELLINI SIMONE

POD. TRESSANO

60

A

1.42.07

121

215

BAB INI BATTISTA

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

38

V/B

1.42.52

28

216

MONTALTI RENATO

G.S. DINAMO

54

V/A

1.43.16

47

217

CANCELLIERE DOMENICO

LUGHESINA

49

V/B

1.43.29

29

218

GORI FRANCO

G.P. RIONE NERO

62

A

1.43.46

122

219

PIGNATELLI LUIGI

S.P. COTIGNOLA

44

V/B

1.43.52

30

220

PLACCI LICIA

ATL. 85 FAENZA

61

D

1.43.57

18

221

MAZZANTI PIETRO

LIBERO

66

A

1.44.18

123

222

GOLFARI DANIELE

LUGHESINA

60

A

1.44.24

124

223

GRASSI BRUNO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

57

V/A

1.44.49

48

224

GALLI GISELLA

CAVA FORLI'

68

D

1.45.46

19

225

RAMPADO STEFANO

LIBERO

64

A

1.45.54

125

226

GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA

SEVEN

76

D

1.45.56

20

227

LEONCAVALLO LORENZO

100 KM. PASSATORE

74

A

1.46.07

126

228

TARRONI EMANUELE

100 KM. PASSATORE

63

A

1.46.11

127

229

ALBERTINI ROBERTO

G.S. LAMONE

63

A

1.46.18

128

230

MAGNANI PIERO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

65

A

1.46.26

129

231

GALLO MICHELE

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

45

V/B

1.46.31

31

232

RACCAGNI DIANA

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

52

D

1.47.28

21

233

GRAFFIEDI GIOVANNI

SEVEN

48

V/B

1.48.08

32

234

BENDONI CIRO

LUSA M.LOMBARDA

43

V/B

1.48.15

33

235

CICCARELLI GABRIELLA

CASADEI RAVENNA

70

D

1.48.21

22

236

BAIETTI VALERIO

LIBERO

51

V/B

1.48.51

34

237

MAZZOTTI BRUNO

G.S. LAMONE

50

V/B

1.49.06

35

238

BELLETTINI ERMANNO

RUNNING CLUB

70

A

1.50.01

130

239

SABBIONI CLAUDIO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

54

V/A

1.50.12

49

240

ALBINI LUCA

LIBERO

75

A

1.50.30

131

241

SCHEDA SERGIO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

65

A

1.50.31

132

242

BALADELLI VALTER

AVIS IMOLA

45

V/B

1.51.45

36

243

PIAZZA FRANCO

PONTE NUOVO

66

A

1.51.51

133

244

ZANARINI G.LUCA

G.S. DRAGO

65

A

1.52.33

134

245

RAGAZZINI MATTEO

AVIS C.BOLOGNESE

72

A

1.52.48

135

246

PAROLINI ROBERTO

QUADRILATERO FE

45

V/B

1.52.54

37

247

ERRANI EDDA

LUGHESINA

67

D

1.52.58

23

248

TRONCONI DAVIDE

LIBERO

70

A

1.54.39

136

249

SPERTI LORENZO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

45

V/B

1.54.48

38

250

ERCOLANI NADIA

ATL. 85 FAENZA

61

D

1.54.54

24

251

DE DONATO DANIELE

MAMELI GAIRSA

57

V/A

1.56.40

50

252

BALDINI LIANA

MAMELI GAIRSA

60

D

1.56.41

25

253

CASADEI PAOLO

CASADEI RAVENNA

66

A

1.56.47

137

254

ZACCARIA LIA

ADVS CAVEJA RAV.

65

D

1.56.36

26

255

POLI DANIELE

POD. VOLTANA

64

A

1.56.37

138

256

ABBONDANZA AMEDEO

PONTE NUOVO

47

V/B

1.58.26

39

257

VIGNA IVAN

PONTE NUOVO

48

V/B

1.58.27

40

258

PASCUCCI PIERGIOVANNI

LIBERO

59

V/A

1.58.31

51

259

FENATI FRANCESCO

PONTE NUOVO

37

V/B

1.59.25

41

260

TOMMASIN IRENE

ATL. 85 FAENZA

62

D

1.59.46

27

261

SALVATORI PAOLO

COOP. CER. IMOLA

57

V/A

2.00.45

52

262

TONDINI DAVIDE

G.S. LAMONE

71

A

2.01.48

139

263

VASSURA CLAUDIO

100 KM. PASSATORE

59

V/A

2.15.20

53

264

BACCHILEGA ORLANDO

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

60

A

N.C.

 

265

CIOFFI ANTONIO

CORRERE E' BELLO

62

A

N.C.

 

266

DI SALVO GIUSEPPE

CAVA FORLI'

61

A

N.C.

 

267

FOLLI IVANO

G.S. LAMONE

70

A

N.C.

 

268

FOSCA LORENZO

ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI

64

A

N.C.

 

269

MINELLI MASSIMO

AVIS FORLI'

65

A

N.C.

 

270

GIANNONI RICCARDO

S.P. COTIGNOLA

72

A

N.C.

 

271

GADDONI PAOLO

AVIS C.BOLOGNESE

67

A

N.C.

 

272

VITALE GIOVANNI 

SACMI IMOLA

54

V/A

N.C.

 

273

SCARPELLINI ROMANO

MAMELI GAIRSA

52

V/A

N.C.

 

274

SIROTTI GIOVANNI 

MAMELI GAIRSA

35

V/B

N.C.

 

275

FUSCHINI PAOLA

G.S GABBI BO

66

D

N.C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






FUSOLOPPET 2005




CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'

1

CASADEI

139

2

LAMONE

125

3

AVIS FUSIGNANO (escluso da premiazione)

96

4

CAVEJA

87

5

S.P. ALFONSINE

75

6

MAMELI GAIRSA

69

7

VOLTANA

68

8

LUGHESINA

67

9

I PODISTI

67

10

AVIS FORLI'

62

11

S. PANCRAZIO

57

12

CAVA FORLI'

56

13

S.P. COTIGNOLA

51

14

STELLA ROSSA

51

15

PODISTICA CERVESE

49

16

TRE PONTI

48

17

DINAMO FAENZA

43

18

COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA

40

19

AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE

37

20

LOCOMOTIVA

37

21

G.S DRAGO

35

22

CORRIMANIA

35

23

PONTE NUOVO

29

24

RAPID S.BARTOLO

29

25

S. PATRIZIO

28

26

LUSA MASSALOMBARDA

27

27

BERTINORO

26

28

G.S. TARTARUGHE

25

29

S. VITTORE

19

30

SIDERMEC

16

31

ENDAS CESENA

16

32

ATL. 85 FAENZA

15

33

AVIS IMOLA

15

34

AVIS C.S. PIETRO

15

35

CAMERLONA

13

36

SEVEN

10

37

EDERA FORLI'

10

38

AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI

9

39

G.P.A BRISIGHELLA

9

40

MARATHON CESENA

8

41

SACMI IMOLA

6

42

100 KM. DEL PASSATORE

5

43

VILLA VERUCCHIO

5

 

VARIE

68

 

ALTRI

63

 

 

1860