------------------------------------------------------------
ELENCO SOCI G.I.R.F 04/06/2009
-----------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------
ELENCO SOCI G.I.R.F 10/03/2009
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Presidente SANTODIROCCO Giuseppe
IZ7CIK Via Giannone N°29
71022 ASCOLI SATRIANO (FG)
SEGRETARIO
IV3 MNM MASOLIN Mario
Via Scuole Nø3
33050 ARJIS-RIVIGNANO. (UD)
AWARD MANAGER
I3 RXJ MARIUTTI Gianfranco
Via Postioma Nø112
31020 VILLORBA(TV)
TESORIERE
IK3 RBQ RUZZENE Adriano
V/lo Trevisana Nø6
31052 VARAGO (TV)
VICE PRESIDENTE & PUBBLICHE RELAZIONI
IW7 EBF SANTODIROCCO MICHELE
Via Giannone N°29
71020 ASCOLI SATRIANO (FG)
I0 WCM Costantino Molinari Via G.VERDI Nø11 ALBANO LAZIALE (ROMA) 00041 25/02/30
I0/YO-LKW Nelu Paisa Via Dei Villanoviani N°3 CIVITAVECCHIA 00053 (RM)
IK0 EBS Tarcisio Lombardi Via Indipendenza Nø- PETRIGNANO d. ASSISI 06086 22/10/50
IK0 ZRI Antonio Balsamo P/zza. Della Resistenza Nø3 MONTEROTONDO 00015 (RM)
IK0 ZYI Aldo Suadoni Via Dei Calefati s.n.c. ORTE 01029 (VT)
IZ0 DXC Francesco Danesi Fraz.Torregrosso Nø42 CASTEL RITALDI 06044 30/11/49
IZ0 GIS Eraldo Bulgarelli Via C. Pisacane Nø11 MONTEROTONDO 00015 (RM)
IW0 CNT Aldo Aloe Via Olivi Nø132/A ROMA 00171 26/07/42 N.R
IW0 GCM Luciano Bocchi Via ITTIRI Nø102 ROMA 00132 07/01/39
IW0 GPJ Pietro Facchini Via S. Rosalia Nø15 SORA 03039 24/05/51
IW0 HBF Salvatore Sardo Via Adalberto Nø6 ROMA 00162 14/11/40
IW0 HCP Giuseppe Volo Via Tito Costantini N°23 PALOMBARA SABINA 00018 (RM)
IW0 HOM Pietro Manca Largo Palestrina Nø2 CASTELCHIODATO 00010 (RM)
IW0 HON Giovanni Manca Piazza Roma Nø1/A CASTELCHIODATO 00010 (RM)
SWL0 Luciano Molinari Via Virgilio Nø66 ALBANO LAZIALE (ROMA) 00041 14/10/34
I1 DWD Domenico De Marco P/zza D’Armi N°20 CAMPOROSSO MARE 18033 (IMPERIA)
I1 GDH Franco Badano P/zza. Ricina Nø17/11 RECCO 16036 (GE)
IK1 EIU Dario Ardissono Via Molaretto Nø10 GRAVERE 10050 (TO)
IK1 PAL Pierangelo Gamba Via Strada Bianchi Nø14 VILLANOVA ASTI 14019 (AT)
IK1 SMB Michelangelo Bellantoni Via Martiri D'Italia Nø5 CALUSO (TO) 10014 07/02/56
IK1 TAU Renzo Grava Via Petrarca Nø5 TORINO 10126 25/07/48
IZ1 GMA Fulvio Foglione Via Boccaccio N° 55 TORINO 10132 (NR)
I2 FGT Giulio Fiocchi Va Degli Artieri N° 1 MILANO 20155 N.R.
I2 KNJ Gugliata Angelo Via P: Giovanni N° 62 VOGHERA 27058
I2 MYF Giovanni Gardella Via P. Grocco Nø1 MORTARA (PV) 27036 23/01/41
I2 TUP Pierangelo Turini Via Suor Maddalena di Can.Nø2 VOGHERA 27058 13/11/44
I2 UUI Giovanni Rivoira Strada Frassolo N°19 VOGHERA 27058 18/03/32
IK2 APQ Eugenio Sivilotti C.so Carlo Alberto Nø22 LECCO (CO) 22053 19/11/32
IK2 BAT GianFranco Bolognesi Str. Bussolino Né 1 CASEI GEROLA 27050 (PV)
IK2 ETW Gianfranco Rosada Via Tre Martiri Nø13 VERRUA PO (PV) 27040 22/03/35
IK2 FWW Francesca Brasca Strada Frassolo Nø19 VOGHERA 27058 06/07/39
IK2 HNJ Alessandro Ievolo Via E.Falck Nø5 MILANO 20151 01/07/44
IK2 YRS Fabrizio Gemma F.N.M.E. LAVENO ----- 15/03/61
IK2 YSK Vincenzo Urso V. Leonardo Da Vinci Nø36 SARONNO 21047 (VA) 10/09/60
IK2 IGX Mario Vercesi V.lo Moretti Nø18 CIGOGNOLA (PV) 27040 11/11/32
IK2 OQE Giovanni Grimaldi Via Collina Licinella Nø4 MERCATO S.SEVERINO 84085 (SA)
IK2 SVI Giorgio Remotti Via Martiri di Cefalonia Nø40/B S. DONATO MILANESE 20097 (MI)
IK2 WBD Oreste Napoli Via Isoscate Nø22 MILANO 20100 19/02/66
IZ2 EIF Lionello Merlin F.N.M.E. SARONNO ----- 11/04/53
IZ2 EWO Luciano Vit F.N.M.E. CARBONATE ----- 29/03/66
IW2 DKQ Ambrogio Banfi Via Piave Nø3 SARONNO (VA) 21047 12.03.48
IW2 NTN Giuseppe Calcanile Via A. Nicola Porpora Nø14 MILANO 20100 18/09/77
IW2 NEW GianCarlo Dagradi Via G. Moruzzi N°14 PAVIA 27100
I3 HVS Vittorio Scandagliato Via Cairoli Nø6 SALZANO (VE) 30030 15/11/49
I3 LLV Vittorio Ballotto Via Fossagera Nø28 TREVISO 31100 05.08.49
I3 NGL Giuliano Negro Via Postioma Nø6 VARAGO DI M.(TV) 31052 02.01.50
I3 RXJ Gianfranco Mariutti Via Postioma Nø112 VILLORBA (TV) 31020 03/02/51
IK3 MAU Egisto Fattoretto Via S. Bernardo Nø8 CORREZZOLA (PD) 35020 29/01/47
IK3 RBQ Adriano Ruzzene V/lo. Trevisana Nø6 VARAGO (TV) 31052 27/11/50
IK3 TJO Graziano Bressan Via Vignale Nø1/D GAMBELLARA (VI) 36053 14.09.53
IK3 TPN Massimo Chinellato Via V. Pisani Nø48 MESTRE 30173 08/07/61
IK3 ZAZ Mose' D'Inca' Via Nevegal Nø37 CASTION (BL) 32024 10/10/55
IN3 BOG Claudio Marchiodi Via IV Novembre Nø53 S. MICHELE D'ADIGE (TN) 38010 29/12/50
IN3 KTT Marco Casanova Borca Via Sassari N°9/3 BOLZANO 39100
IN3 XWB Carmelo Meneghini Via Fabio Filzi Nø14/A GRIGNO TEZZE(VALSUGANA) (TN) 38050
IV3 FPS Flaviano Spettante Via Rubignacco Nø14 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI(UD) 33043 11/12/62
IV3 IXN Claudio Andrioli Via Giovanni Da Udine N° 12 PAVIA DI UDINE 33050 (UD)
IV3 MKG Giovanni Zuliani Via Zardini Nø9/3 UDINE 33100 27/08/38
IV3 MNM Mario Masolin Via Scuole Nø3 ARJIS (UD) 33050 08/09/48
IV3 MPW Giorgio Dessardo Via Sistiana Nø90 SISTIANA (TS) 34019 05/08/40
IV3 XPP Giuliano Gasparutti Via Barglaria N°24/B PAVIA DI UDINE 33050 (UD)
IV3 RQC Ivo Cerneaz P.zza S. Martino Nø8 SALT DI POVOLETTO (UD) 33040 25/06/48
IV3 TGG Ermellino Del Pol P/zza. Trieste Nø3/D MONTEREALEVALCELLINA 33086 08/10/57
IV3 TIQ Francesco Celli Via Trento Nø85/2 UDINE 33100 20/04/32
IV3 UQB Giancarlo Berin Via Stazione Nø56/1 REDIPUGLIA 34070 06/12/48
IZ3 FJN Mirko Zanotto Via Caboto Nø25 PORTOGRUARO 30026 20/05/79
IW3 FCI Claudio Dian Via D. Sartor Nø24 PAESE (TV) 31040 21/02/60
IW3 RKJ Roberto Coppola Via Div. Julia Nø6 POVOLETTO (UD) 33040 14/12/46
SWL 3 Francesca Zora Via Canarini N° 16/B SPINEA 30038 (VE)
SWL I3 Camillo Silvello Via San Luca Nø50 PAESE 31038 (TV) 27/06/53
I4 GOC Giorgio Canducci Via G. Ferraris Nø13 RIMINI 47037 (FO) 02/11/52
I4 GOS Giuseppe Gori Via Casati Nø8 RIMINI 47037 (FO) 03/02/39
I4 PED Aidano Peveri Via Ronchi Nø49 CASTELGUELFO (PR) 43010 20/08/24
IK4 BLC Agostino Palumbo Via Montescudo Nø37 RIMINI 47037 (FO) 22/09/46
IK4 DQM Andrea Ferraioli Via G. Marconi Nø36 BENTIVOGLIO (BO) 40010 21/07/57
IK4 EEP Pietro Graziano Via A. Moro Nø75 CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA) 48014 13/09/56
IK4 UPU Anton Mario Salmi Via G. Matteotti Nø14 CALDERARA DI R. (BO) 40012 18/08/61
IK4 ZGX Gian Luca Covri Via G. Matteotti Nø52 REGGIOLO (RE) 42046 29/12/67
IZ4 FJD Gerardo Vozzella Via Serraglio Nø18/A IMOLA 40026 03/08/59
IZ4 IRX Massimiliano Petrillo Via Sordina N°29 FUSIGNANO 48010 (RA)
IZ4 DTZ Camillo DiGennaro Via Nuova N° 4163 MEDICINA 40059 (BO)
IW4 CVS Marco Borciani Via Villani N°16 REGGIO EMILIA 42100
IW4 EFA Giovanni Maffei Via T. Moro Nø23 IMOLA 40026 01/04/67
SWL4 Mario Maestri Via Abbadessa Nø14 REGGIO EMILIA 42100 14/09/35 N.R.
I5 DOF Franco Donati Via A. Fratti Nø205 VIAREGGIO (LU) 55049 10/07/44
I5 GSX Silvano Gargani Via F. Granacci Nø17 FIRENZE 50143 05/05/49
I5 PXF Elio Perini Via Luigi Biadi Nø9 FIRENZE 50125 26/08/45
IK5 DNF Santi Sbietti Via F. Laparelli Pitti Nø39 AREZZO 52100 16/01/49
IK5 EHQ Paolo Gualtierotti Via Fabroni Nø45 FIRENZE 50134 10/05/63
IK5 JAP Renzo Bigozzi Via Don Milani N°3/A PELAGO (FI) 50060
IK5 LZB Remo Signorini Via Soffiano Nø250 FIRENZE 50143 19/10/25
IK5 ORQ Ada Gai Via Del Pagliaio N°27 PIETRASANTA 55045 (LUCCA)
IK5 VID Silvano Bocini Via R. Sanzio Nø40 EMPOLI 50053 (FI) 22/09/36
IK5 WXC Mario Olandese Via Australia Nø70 GROSSETO 58100 15/03/58
IW5 AAN Piero Prodi V/le Della Stazione Nø8 RONTA BORGO S.LORENZO 50030 (FI) 11/04/40
IW5 AEC Giorgio Pallanti Via degli Arcipressi Nø46 FIRENZE 50143 03/02/28
SWL5 Marco Baldi Via Pirandello Nø19 QUERCETA (LU) 55046 25/04/44
XYL I5 Cosetta Così Via Dell’Arcolaio N°61 FIRENZE 50137
IK6 CHQ Luciano Badaloni Via Rubicone Nø13 TORRETTE (AN) 60020 24/10/31
IK6 TOR Stefano De Ascanis Via Saffi N° 9/2 MONTESILVANO (PE) 65016
IZ6 DWH Salvatore La Torre Via Indipendenza N°33 MONTECCHIO (PU) 61020
IZ6 ZXS Luciano Marinelli Via Bernini Nø4 S. BENEDETTO DEL T. (AP) 63039 20.10.43
IZ6 MWU Mauro Ragni Via Isonzo N° 64 ANCONA 60124
SWL6 Romano Quattrini Via Molinello Nø13 SENIGALLIA 60019 (AN) 21/04/42
I7 HEB Biagio Capacchione Via Chieffi Nø51/B BARLETTA 70051 (BA) 25/02/39 N.R.
I7 TAZ Angelo Tangorra Via L. Ranieri Nø2/F BARI 70124 13.03.46
IK7 FPZ Emanuele Di Pilato Via Andria Nø108 BARLETTA 70051 (BA) 25/04/43
IK7 GIP Ferdinando Barra Vico U. Foscolo N°16 CARAPELLE 71041 (FG)
IK7 XBI Biagio Melchiorre Via Cerignola Borgo Cervaro CERVARO 71020 (FG) 17/06/48
IK7 XXG Antonio Totta Via Cavour N°1/A SAN MARCO IN LAMIS 71014 (FG)
IK7 MWT Guerino Gosciola Via IøMaggio Nø56 FOGGIA 71100 (FG)
IK7 NNY Mario De Filippis V.le Terminillo Nø23 CERIGNOLA (FG) 71042 18/07/47
IK7 XTG Paolo Annese Via Lazzati Nø2 ORTANOVA 71045 (FG)
IK7 RVV Emanuele Franco Str.Contrada Difesa Ferri CASAMASSIMA 70010 (BA)
IK7 VJK Vito Marzo Piazzale Milano N°2 73100 LECCE
IZ7 CIK Giuseppe Santo Di Rocco Via Giannone Nø29 ASCOLI STARIANO (FG) 71022 24/07/43
IZ7 DCV Antonio De Rosa Via Martiri di via Fani Nø23 FOGGIA 71100 (FG)
IZ7 DDE Giovanni Recchia Via S.C.Pozzo Cuccu' Nø17 CASTELLANA GROTTE 70013 (BA)
IZ7 DOR Oronzo Capacchione Via Mercadante Nø45 BARLETTA 70051 (BA) 06/02/72
IZ7 DOT Nicola Bonante Via C. Colombo Nø107 FOGGIA 71100 22/01/64
IZ7 EBZ Antonio DE Rensis Via Bari Nø1 SERRACAPRIOLA 71010 (FG) 09/08/76
IZ7 ECE Pietro Milizia Via Palermo Nø17 SAVA 74028 (TA) 26/02/73
IZ7 ECK Francesco Potenza V/lo. Ariosto Nø1 STORNARELLA 71048 (FG) 20/02/55
IZ7 ETS Matteo Santodirocco Via Giannone Nø29 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG)
IZ7 LFN Nicandro Vigilante Via L. Pertosa C.N. SAN NICANDRO G.CO. 71015 (FG) N.R.
IZ7 JRS Francesco D’Armento Via De Gasperi N° 6 MARINA DI NOVA SIRI 75020 (MATERA)
IZ7 NMA Michele Valerio Via Zanotti N°115 SAN SEVERO 71016 (FG) N.R.
IZ7 NMC Aldo Massa Vico Principato N°25 SAN SEVERO 71016 (FG) N.R.
IZ7 KGB Agostino D’Avanzo Via Martiri Delle Foibe N°37 CARAPELLE 71041 (FG)
IW7 EBE Giuseppe Grassano Via Bartolo Longo Nø9 SAN SEVERO 71016 (FG)
IW7 EBF Michele Santodirocco Via Giannone Nø29 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 18/12/84
IW7 EBH Filippo Melchionna Via T. Tasso Nø10 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 25/12/59
IW7 EBN Michele Pignatiello Via L. Grassi Nø4 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 31/01/49
IW7 EBQ Giosuè Candido Via P.Nenni Nø9 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 26/02/63
IW7 ECN Mario MastroPietro Via A. Galotti Nø4 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 07/12/71
IW7 EDG Raffaele Benedetto Via Trasimeno Nø6 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) 19/09/54
IW7 EEK Lucio Pigniatello Largo D'Alessandro Nø1 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG)
IW7 EFM Enrico Santodirocco Via Torre Vecchia Nø37 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG)
IW7 EFJ Marco Evangelio Via Napoli n°19 FOGGIA 71100
SWL I7 Margherita Quintano Via G. Paolo IIø Nø45 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG)
SWL I7 Domenico D'Ambrosio Via Torre Covino Nø22 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 16/02/42
SWL I7 Angelo Infante Via Minerva Nø 13 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) N.R.
SWL I7 Cosimo Infante Via A. Manzoni Nø6 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) N.R.
SWL I7 Armando Rosamilia Via P. Nenni Nø11 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG)
SWL I7 Antonio Gringoli Via P.Giannone N°49 ASCOLI SATRIANO 71022 (FG) N.R.
I8 FOQ Francesco Scotognella Va Benedetto Croce N° 9 CASTELLAMARE DI STABIA 80053 (NA)
I8 KLL Luciano Fiorillo Via De Curtis Nø51 MUGNANO (NA) 80018 02/01/48
I8 YLW Vincenzo Langellotti Via Fontanelle Nø52 POMPEI 80045 19/02/40
I8 YVF Francesco Veltri Via Strada H Nø1 SAN LUCIDO (CS) 87038 29/11/40
I8 WTW Giuseppe Tartaglione Via V. Alfieri N°13 MARCIANISE 81025 (CE)
IK8 HEQ Dorina Piscopo Via Campolungo Palazzo/B S.MARIA CAPUA VETERE 81055 (CE)
IK8 HIS Luigi Colucci via Campolungo Palazzo /B S. MARIA CAPUA VETERE 81055 (CE)
IK8 JAK Angelo Lombardi Via Roma Iø Vico Montagna PIANA DI MONTEVERNA 81013 (CE)
IK8 JKZ Raffaele De Falco Via San Pietro N°15 CASORIA 80026 (NA)
IK8 MSD Giuseppe Caccamo V.le Liberta' Nø24 REGGIO C. 89123 30/12/44
IK8 MSE Leandro Ficara Rione Croce Nø173 PAOLA 87027 16/05/39
IK8 NAK Raffaele Cavaliere Via Pollella Nø80 S.LUCIDO 87030 21/06/49
IK8 NLV Vincenzo Califano Via dello Stadio Nø3 PAGANI 84016 11/05/46
IK8 PFV Sebastiano Spano' Via Sbarre Inferiori Nø120 S.B REGGIOCALABRIA 89131 20/07/70
IK8 PTA Vito Tancreda Via Parma Nø5 POTENZA 85100 31.03.58
IK8 PTD Donato Verrasto Via Tirreno "coop. Annia" POTENZA 85100 21/04/51
IK8 SHL Antonio Massimino Via Giovanni XXIII° POTENZA 85100
IK8 VHP Delio Orga Via Appia Nø41 BARAGIANO 85050 11/02/56
IK8 XFC Oscar Fratini Via Medaglie Olimpiche N°42 POTENZA 85100
IZ8 DHE Aniello Basile Via Kennedy Nø69 NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA) 84015 15/09/61
IZ8 DWG Onofrio Barisiello Via M. Preziuso RIONERO IN VULTURE 85028 (PZ) 05/09/83
IZ8 DSR Giuseppe Cesaro Via L. Provenza Nø2 MACCHIA DI M.CORVINO RO 84090 02/05/56
IZ8 ELN Crisostamo Caloger Via Nazionale N° 357 NOCERA SUPERIORE 84015 (SA)
IZ8 EMA Carmine Barisiello Via M. Preziuso - RIONERO IN VULTURE 85028 16/07/56
IZ8 ESK Tommaso Matera C.P. 173. POTENZA 85100 11/12/45
IZ8 EVY Raffaele Casalino Viale Roma V° traversa 34 S.MARZANO SUL SARNO 84010 (SA)
IZ8 FFQ Autilia Lenza Via Kennedy Nø 69 NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA) 84015 29/06/67
IZ8 FEN Carmine Sasso Via A. Longo N°50 NAPOLI 80127 N.R.
IZ8 FQG Giovanni Vigorito Via S.Maria del Rovo Nø6 CAVA DEI TIRRENI 84013 (SA)
IZ8 FWI Federico Vincenzo Viale Mazzini N°64 MONTERODONDO 00015 (RM)
IZ8 GBT Francesco Pati Via Terni N°18 AMANTEA 87036 (CS)
IZ8 GUQ Giovanni Garreffa Via Trecchinari s.n.c. MARATEA 85046 (PZ)
IZ8 KYX Pasquale Ciaravella Via F. D’Aragona N°341 S.MARIA A VICO 81028 (CE)
IZ8 KVW Guglielmo Elefante Via P. Godetti N°16 MADDALONI 81024 (CE) N.R.
IZ8 JLA Giovanni Sicuro Vico F.Turati s.n.c. RIONERO IN VULTURE 85028 (PZ)
IZ8 ITJ Nicola Pisano Contrada Piana N°66 MORCONE 82026 (BN) N.R.
IW8 DIB Giosué Giangregorio Contrada San Vitale BENEVENTO 82100
IW8 FBG Patrizia De Carli Via Longo N°50 80127 NAPOLI
IW8 ZDI Armando Cappuccio Via Kennedy N°5 85030 SAN CHIRICO RAPARO (PZ)
IW8 ZLP Alfonsina De Lucia Via Tirreno COOP"ANIA" POTENZA 85100 (PZ)
SWL8 Andrea Merola Via Trieste N°6 S. Maria Capua a Vetere 81055 (CE) N.R.
SWL8 Antonino Marino Via Pilati 107 MELITO P. SALVO 89063 23/01/51
SWL8 Marisa Valonnino Rione S. Francesco RIONERO IN VULTURE 85028 (PZ)
SWL8 Maria Luisa Petti Via Nazionale N°357 NOCERA SUPERIORE 84015 (SA)
SWL: I8 Felice Barone Viale Mazzini N°1 POMPEI 80045 (NA)
SWL I8 Mario Ilario Corso G. Del Bazzo N°153 ROTONDI 83017 (AV)
IT9 ATF Raffaello Lo Iacono Via B.Romeo Nø8 S.FLAVIA (PA) 90017 25/07/57
IT9 CZZ Rosario Angemi Via Monte Soro Nø13 SIRACUSA 96100 03.06.40
IT9 IYZ Salvatore Zanghi Via Monte Cammarata Nø3 SIRACUSA 96100 17/02/42
IT9 JDB Onofrio Buttitta Via Filippo Durante Nø68 BAGHERIA 90011 07/12/52
IT9 LOR Luciano Rizza Via A. Specchi Nø69 SIRACUSA 96100 30.03.46
IT9 MZN Salvatore Guercio Via Brancati N°75 int.2 BELVEDERE 96010 (SR)
IT9 NIM Agostino Nicastro Via Marco Polo 73(Pal.Iø) MESSINA 98125 13/05/43
IT9 PVS Saverio Pavone Via S. Paolino Nø2 MILAZZO 98057 26/03/28
IT9 RNW Franco Dichiarante Via Fra Giaratana Nø12 CALTANISETTA 93100 26.03.52
IT9 SGC Gabriele Scozzarella P.O. BOX 221 SIRACUSA 96100 17/04/46
IT9 VZM Giuseppe Guercio Via Tolmino Nø68 LENTINI (SR) 96016 03.03.35
IT9 HTH Franco Guercio Via Brancati N°75 SIRACUSA 96010
IT9 XXA Gioacchino Guarnirei Via Oreto N° 391 PALERMO 90124
SWL IT9 Maria Bucheri Viale Teracati N° 130 SIRACUSA 96100
IW9 EXN Giuseppe Montagna Via IX Traversa Nø21 BELPASSO (CT) 95032 18/05/55