| |
AMMINISTRATIVE 13 GIUGNO 1999
PROVINCIA DI AVELLINO
Bisaccia
POPOLARI De Vito Salverino 858
Camarca Angelo, Cela Pasquale, De Vito Aldo, Frascione Libero, Gargano Maria Filomena,
Gentile Antonio, Gervasio Michele, La Vita Carmine, Menna Mario, Magliaro Maurizio, Morano
Donato, Pelullo Giuseppe, Santoli Daniele, Scarlatella Giovanni, Solazzo Domenico, Solazzo
Vito.
RINASCITA DEMOCRATICA De Gianni Antonio 624
Camarca Donato, Aloisi Alfredo, Caruso Antonello, Celano Francesco, Celano Gerardo, De
Vito Gerardo, Grippo Angelo, Magliano Gaetano, Mastrullo Michele, Melillo Franco Gerardo,
Melchionna Giuseppe, Montemarano Donato, Sicuranza Salvatore, Solazzo Feliciantonio,
Trivelli Davide Giuseppe, Tenore Vito.
CIVICA ARCOBALENO Arminio Marcello 968
Acocella Carmine, Arminio Gaetano, Castelluccio Cipriano Rosalba, Di Gianni Antonio,
Fischetti Gerardino, Frascione Libero, Frascione Pasqualino, Gervasio Antonio, Imperiale
Antonio, Lo Buono Mitrione Eleonora, Maglio Sena Arcangela, Santoli Antonio, Tartaglia
Francesco, Tenore Francesco, Troiano Antonio, Vecchia Massimiliano.
RINNOVAMENTO E DEMOCRAZIA PER BISACCIA Frullone Salvatore 434
Tenore Maria Elisabetta, Ciani Isabella, Lo Buono Nunzia, Racioppi Angelica, Castronuovo
Domenico, De Vito Costantino, Di Pietro Gerardo, Fede Nicola, Gallicchio Pasquale, Gisoldo
Antonio, La Penna Domenico, Pignatiello Gerardo Michele, Rollo Antonio, Solazzo Antonio
Michele, Solimine Antonio Michele, Spatola Donato.
Bonito
IL GIGLIO Ferragamo Anna Maria 606
Viscucci Annunziata in Merola89, Del Mauro Corrado102, Allocca Crescenzo, Beatrice
Vincenzo, Belmonte Carmine, Curcio Marino54, Di Pietro Diego, Giardiello Antonietta in
Cotugno, Goccia Emira in Belmonte, Grieco Enrico, Petrillo Giuseppe, Santosuosso Fernando.
INSIEME PER BONITO -De Pietro Walter 1138
Belmonte Gerardo164, Beatrice Luca110, Lo Conte Alfonso77, Losanno Claudio84, Losanno
Attilio, Lo Conte Basilio, Covelli Fiorentino130, Di Rosa Lorenzo, Belmonte Concordia,
Cotugno Nicola 122, Grieci Giovanni78, Graziano Aldo71.
Calitri
IL PAESE CHE VOGLIAMO Rosanna Galgano 1990
Acocella Pasquale 149, Buldo Giovanni 87, D'Antonio Donato 51, De Nicola Giuseppe 56, Di
Cecca Giovanni 118, Di Maio Giuseppe 72, Di Maio Giuseppe 104, Di Napoli Salvatore 80,
Lampariello Canio 127, Pignataro Paola 92, Pinto Gerarda 77, Rubinetti Antonio 214, Tateo
Vito 104, Tormillo Generoso 107, Zarrilli Canio 105, Zarrilli Antonio 122.
CALITRI 2000 - PROGETTO DEMOCRATICO Cicoira Emilio 1811
Nicolais Antonio 144, Maffucci Vincenzo 68, Galgano Giuseppe 165, Mucci Gaetano 109, De
Rosa Canio 111, Sansone Michele 58, Salvante Antonella 152, D'Ascoli Berardino 187,
Bonzanini Rosa 24, Cianci Enzo 30, Di Cosmo Michele 90, Mammariello Alfonso 42,
Pasqualicchio Maria Antonietta 47, Caputo Pietro 90, Di Maio Luigi 44, Nivone Felice 70.
Candida
LA FENICE -Russo Carmine 414
Albanese Francesco 23, Bruno Alfonsino 37, Cavallone Giovanni 33, Della Porta Eustachio
31, De Ruggiero Giuseppe 41, Marino Giuseppe 36, Parziale Gerardo 27, Percopo Ferdinando
23, Salvatore Antonio 36, Vega Angelo Antonio 30, Vega Benito 18, Vega Giuseppe 15.
INSIEME PER CANDIDA -Petrosino Raffaele 383
Bruno Nicola 32, Bruno Salvatore 30, Contrada Mario 19, Cutillo Gerardo 27, De Lorenzo
Giuseppe 23, Di Noia Teresa 28, Ferrara Antonio 23, Lepore Antonio 21, Picone Fausto 52,
Polcaro Angelo 21, Riggione Rossano 36, Sarno Gerardo 33.
Caposele
ARCOBALENO -Melillo Giuseppe 1369
Ceres Giuseppe, Colatrella Antonietta, Corona Antonio, Grasso Gaetano, Grasso
Giuseppe, Lardieri Amerigo, Malanga Gelsomino, Malanga Lorenzo, Malanga
Maria Rosaria, Merola Raffaele, Monteverde Gerardo, Notaro Michele,
Russomanno Lorenzo, Russomanno Maria Rosaria, Russomanno Rocco, Zanca Vincenzo.
ALLEANZA DEMOCRATICA -Montanari Agostino 1290
Ceres Michele, Casale Massimiliano, Cione Alfonso, Colatrella Angelo, Farina
Pasquale, Guarino Luigi, Malanga Gerardo, Mattia Ferdinando,
Merola Antonio, Merola Antonio, Nesta Mario, Merola Donato, Notaro Generoso,
Palmieri Giuseppe, Russomanno Salvatore, Sozio Teodoro.
Carife
IL CAMPANILE -Di Giorgio Carmine 808
Capobianco Emilio 99, Di Ianni Raffaele 78 , Famiglietti Vincenzo 55, Innammorato Giuseppe
Antonio 44, Lodise Pasquale 15 , Loffa Giuseppe 101, Micciolo Marisa 26, Rusca Francesco
88, Salvatore Ermanno108, Salvatore Salvatore 59, Troilo Paolo 61 , Zufolo Loredana17.
STRETTA DI MANO
Bonavita Gerarda Teresa 23, Di Tuccio Raffaele 37, Fabiano Antonio17, Giangrieco
Giuseppe77, Innammorato Vito Michele6, Maiullo Nicolina 34, Melchionna Franco7, Pelosi
Giuseppe 75, Rauseo Vito 12, Sallicandro Rocco 49, Santoro Angelo Michele
58, Santoro Giuseppe 28.
Cassano Irpino
POPOLARI - Pompeo Pasquale 378
Bocchino Marilena 28, Branca Maria 10, Capone Carmine Salvatore 16, Di Lauri Marisa 46,
Fine Giuseppina 23, Fondaco Pompeo 52, Meccariello Vincenzina 12, Miele Bartolomeo 34,
Napolillo Michele 37, Natale Giosuè 12, Nigro Michelina 33, Petriello Giuseppe 37.
PER CASSANO- Bocchino Gerardo 103
Carrozza Franco 8, De Blasio Francesco 26, De Corso Maria Lina 2, Dragonetti Giovanni 52,
Faia Nunzio 19, Luongo Tommaso 4, Maio Daniela 10, Renna Carmela 18, Sorice Orazio 15.
UNIONE E PROGRESSO - Vecchia Salvatore 181
Basile Oriana 16, Cantillo Michele 9, Del Polito Bartolomeo 9, Perretti Aida Lucia 1,
Gambone Salvatore 18, Manganiello Consilia 2, Massimo Ezio 7, Mosca Enza 4, Petriello
Michele 3, Sena Rossella 14.
Castelbaronia
INSIEME PER IL FUTURO -Vito Salvatore 530
Andreotti Nicolino 91, Bardaro Marcellino 39, Capobianco Rocco 27, Ciccarella Pasquale 43,
Giovanniello Antonio 40, Leone Franca Patrizia 23, Maglio Pasquale Giuseppe 25, Morsa
Corrado Angelo Antonio 42, Pecorari Corrado Giuseppe 41, Primavera Domenico 43, Russo
Alfonso 41.
GIGLIO -Cogliani Gabriella 329
Brescia Michele 24, Buonaspina Michele 42, Capobianco Rocco 21, Crincoli Dino 5, Giso
Luciano 38, Mazzeo Giuseppe 27, Montalbetti Domenico Salvatore 58, Pastore Ciriaco 42,
Romano Michelangelo 18.
Castelvetere sul Calore
IL PONTE -Sullo Michelangelo 131
Cioffi Rosanna Rita, Nargi Pasquale, Bimonte Daniela, Gallo Antonio Fernando, Mariano
Iolanda, Cataldo Salvatore, Sullo Domenico, Pagano Luca, Fierro Lucio.
CASTELVETERE 2000 -Sullo Salvatore 440
Sullo Alessio, Bimonte Camillo Domenico, Bimonte Giovanni Aurelio, Corso Giovanni, De
Cristofano Generoso, Follo Salvatore Giuseppe, Matteis Filomeno, Matteis Rosetta, Meriano
Enrico, Ruggiero Filomena, Sullo Sabato, Vena Antonio.
IMPEGNO PER IL FUTURO -Nargi Aldo 730
Caporale Antonio, Caporale Mario, Follo Domenico, Follo Gemma, Follo Vincenzo, Martino
Antonio Rosario, Meriano Fernando, Moccia Francesco, Palermo Nicola Mario, Pescatore
Walter, Petruzzi Antonio, Rizzo Amato.
Cesinali
CIVICA SAN ROCCO -Carrino Giovanni 48
Corbello Sabino, De Piano Nicola, Festa Claudia, Galluccio Franco, Guanci Marina, Ianuario
Fabrizio, Lepore Mariano, Manfra Otello, Romano Carmine, Sarno Antonio, Pelliccia Anna,
Preziosi Nunzio.
INSIEME PER CESINALI -Dell'Anno Pellegrino 680
Dell'Anno Giuseppe, Di Benedetto Giovanni, Ruggiero Mario Felice, Dattolo Gino, Sarno
Antonio, Sarno Michele, Buonaiuto Pasquale, Favato Lucia, Sarno Pasquale, Fiore Dario,
Spina Rocco, Nappa Ciro Gerardo.
PRO CESINALI -Siciliano Aurelio 718
Spina Del Franco Felicia, Spina Zaolino Rita, Zollo Spina Miriam, Acuzio Mattia Antonio,
Dattolo Ippolito, De Venezia Luigi, Luce Aniello, Petruzziello Mattia, Spagnuolo Gerardo,
Spina Domenico, Tirelli Gerardo, Urciuoli Carmine.
Chiusano San Domenico
INSIEME PER CHIUSANO -Muollo Giovanni 843
Matarazzo Raffaele, Dell'Orfano Valentino, Chieffo Tiziana, Dell'Isola Carlo, Reppucci
Antonio, Picardi Raffaele, Picardi Enrico Gerardo, Picardi Michele, Ciampa Abele, Roberto
Davide, Nazzaro Annibale, Vietri Maria.
IL CAMPANILE - LIBERTA' -Petruzziello Carlo 960
Reppucci Enrico, De Simone Maria, Lionetti Tiziano, D'Onofrio Aldo, Moschella Ernani,
Lanzetta Antonio, De Napoli Angelo, Muollo Giuseppe, Matarazzo Raffaele, Dell'Orfano
Ernesta, De Marco Rosario, Vena Giovanni.
Contrada
IL PAESE -Tranfaglia Pasquale -1186
Addivinola Lorenzo, Balsamo Carmine, Bucciero Stefania, De Santis Pasquale, Di Giacomo
Vincenzo, Faggiano Pellegrino, Gaeta Rachele, Galluccio Gerardo, Oliviero Michelino,
Tommasone Filomena, Sollo Antonio, Urciuolo Michele.
PROGETTO CONTRADA -Mariano Carmine 839
Capriolo Gennaro, Di Giacomo Michele, Galluccio Rosa in Nigro, Iannaccone Raffaele,
Mollica Eduardo, Nicolino Alessio, Pagliosa Ugo, Pastore Giuseppe, Pennetti Francesco,
Ricciardelli Giuseppe, Saporito Michele, Sarno Barbato Gerardo.
Domicella
INSIEME -Rega Michele 192
Basilicata Giuseppe, Casciello Rosalba, Manzi Angelo, Menna Domenico, Montanino Maria
Consiglia, Peluso Giuseppe, Prevete Michele, Rega Michele, Settembre Sabato.
MANI UNITE -Corbisiero Stefano 862
Ambrosino Augusto, Ambrosino Cosimo, Casciello Michele, Coppola Achille, Corbisiero
Giovanni, Daniele Salvatore, Guadagno Nicola, Peluso Giacomo, Peluso Maria Luigia, Rainone
Carmine Angelo, Rega Felice, Vecchione Tommaso.
Forino
INSIEME PER FORINO -Lanzetta Alfonso 2639
Apuzza Felice, Bove Carmine, Carbone Luigi, Cioffi Sabino, De Felice Giuseppe, De Maio
Giuseppina, Del Riso Dario, Diana Aldo, Esposito Mario, Fiorentino Michele, Paragallo
Carmine, Perrotti Gabriele, Roberto Fiorentina, Romito Alessandro, Valentino Carmine
Antonio, Volino Antonia.
RINNOVAMENTO ITALIANO -Moccia Giuseppe 595
Arena Giulia in Frongillo, Carpentieri Biagio, De Rita Giuseppe Fiore, Coppola Rita, Del
Gaizo Carmine, Donniacuo Salvatore, Esposito Claudio, Ficuciello Domenico, Frungillo
Gaetano, Frungillo Luigi, Gaeta Marcello, Grimaldi Luigi, Guarino Antonia, Guerriero Ciro,
Lombardi Mario, Smedile Giulio.
Gesualdo
INSIEME PER GESUALDO -Pasquariello Tommaso 1449
Aldorasi Cesare, Caputo Vincenzo, Carrabs Vincenzo, D'Adamo Mirella, D'Amelio Antonio,
D'Amelio Mario, De Cicco Carmine, De Cicco Umberto, Dell'Erario Patrizia, Forgione
Antonio, Forgione Bruno, Fulchini Raffaele, Genua Giuseppina, Pasquariello Angelo,
Savignano Giovanni, Savino Nunziante.
DEMOCRAZIA E LIBERTA' -Petruzzo Carmine 1235
Bianco Angelo, Carrabs Pasqualantonio, D'Amelio Filomena, Forgione Antonio, Forgione
Vincenzo, Fulchini Alfonso, Gallo Pietro, Genua Rocco, Grappone Mario, Grella Eduardo,
Natale Francesco, Pescara Vincenzo, Petruzzo Maria Antonietta, Ranaudo Angelo, Savino
Giuseppe, Zarrella Eduardo.
Greci
PARTITO POPOLARE ITALIANO -Martino Matteo
De Maio Virginia, Gliatta Pasquale, Panella Giovanni, Manganiello Michele, Grasso Armando,
Mottola Luigi, Martino Pasquale, Cicalese Carmela, Gliatta Michele, Norcia Vincenzo,
Strada Vincenzo, Lauda Maria Nicola.
RINASCITA RADICALE -Ciasullo Anna
Massaro Edoardo, Merola Nadia Maria, Cannavale Pia, Salzano Donato, Iula Antonio,
Orlandella Ida, Capodilupo Michela, Capodilupo Adelina, Caporaso Michele, Raffaele
Michele.
Grottaminarda
IL GALLO, ALLEANZA PER IL RISVEGLIO -Romano Giuseppe 2429
Abruzzese Antonio 82, Barrasso Rocco165, Basso Ciriaco218, Cappuccio Gerardo97, Cappuccio
Michele94, De Gennaro Francesco 47, Iacoviello Rosario116, Ianniciello Giovanni370,
Lanza Angelo210, Landi Maurizio200, Lo Chiatto Vittorio 159, Mazzariello Olimpio109,
Meninno Dario119, Spera Franco168, Uva Maria 97, Villanova Rocco178.
Giglio -Flammia Francesco 1960
Laurano Arnaldo317, Barrasso Mario191, Blasi Lucio Antonio42, Blasi Pasqualantonio76,
Bruno Enzo28, Bozza Mario231, Cobino Angelo104, De Luca Antonio155, Forgione Mario90,
Flammia Michele136, Meninno Giovanni125, Palomba Giuseppe23, Romano Carmelita113, Schena
Franco149, Schena Mauro95, Tedesco Antonio85.
Grottolella
INSIEME PER GOVERNARE GROTTOLELLA -Antonio Spiniello 1013
Guerriero Lino 160, Magliacane Antonio 73, Maglio Liborio 88, Medugno Angela 65, Maglio
Modestino 33, Morante Pellegrino 76, Nigro Palmira 89, Spiniello Aldo 64, Spiniello Ivano
83, Testa Alfonso 119, Tropeano Federico Italo 100, Del Grosso Carmine 3.
MOVIMENTO GIOVANILE -Tuccia Giuseppe 169
Spiniello Robertino 34, Spiniello Aniello 15, Orlando Vincenzo 29, Spiniello Antonio 0,
Villani Mario 17, Manfredi Rodolfo 3, Tuccia Patrizia 0, Spiniello Alfonso 0, Tuccia
Gisella 0, Tuccia Enzo 26.
Melito Irpino
PARTITO POPOLARE ITALIANO - Di Pietro Gennaro
Di Minico Angela 57 , Belmonte Vincenzo 73, Caruso Aldo
21 , Costante Mario 82, Di Flumeri Antonio 82, Fierro
Giovanni 48, Lanza Antonio 63 , Luisi Maurizio 44, Mustone
Antonio 70, Peluso Armando 39 , Sorrentino Gerardo 137, Spinazzola
Michele 127.
ALLEANZA MELITESE -De Michele Attilio
Belmonte Angelo Antonio 48, Sorrentino Elio 47, Caruso
Antonio22, Coscia Maria Luigia11, Di Flumeri Vincenzo 29, Di Minico Paolo 33,
Grieci Antonio13, Grieco Liberatore29, Luisi Crescenzo27, Mustone Crescenzo12, Mustone
Domenico Antonio10, Spinazzola Giuseppe29.
Mirabella Eclano
IL CARRO -Pugliese Edmondo - 2896
Addonizio Cappuccio Giovanna, Capone Francescantonio, Cappuccio Pietro, De Simone Angelo
Michele, Gargano Pasquale 307, Guarino Marina, Guarino Raimondo, Rossetti Carmela, Silano
Marta, Martiniello Adriano, Porciello Rosa, Rossetti Vincenzo, Ruggiero Giancarlo 531,
Taurasi Giuseppe, Venuti Ernani388, Tammaro Domenico.
LISTA PRO AECLANUM -Morella Sergio 2186
Cerrato Giuseppe, De Benedetto Massimo, De Feo Osvaldo, Di Pietro Salvatore, Genzale
Antonio, Guerra Alfonso, Iapicca Michele 217, Lanza Felice, Lo Pilato Massimo, Luongo
Massimino, Martiniello Vincenzo, Memmolo Giovanni, Moscato Tommaso, Tammaro Carmine,
Tammaro Luigi, Tedesco Gianfranco.
Montaguto
FIGLI DI MONTAGUTO -Zecchino Marcello 267
Anzivino Crescenzo, Borrelli Raffaele, Bruno Michele, Cifaldi Claudio, Cifaldi Fedele,
Delle Rose Nicola, De Michele Mara, Iorizzi Antonella, La Manna Antonio, Mascolo Silvio
Rocco, Pignatiello Sergio, Schiavone Michelina.
RINASCITA PER MONTAGUTO -Schiavone Orazio 244
De Carlo Maria, De Silva Giovanna, Sciarappa Angela Caty, Andreano Giuseppe, Anzivino
Rocco, Bruno Enzo, De Michele Osvaldo, Francavilla Massimo, Marrone Antonio, Marrone
Emanuele, Schiavone Marco, Schiavone Mauro.
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA -D'Alessandro Mauro 13
Abbatangelo Raffaele, Frisoli Antonio Giuseppe, Schiavone Teobaldo, Riccio Paola,
Gambacorta Domenico, Montebello Luigi, Pagliarulo Luigi, Maraio Generoso, La Canfora
Mario.
Montecalvo Irpino
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA -Mobilia Franchina 582
Albanese Giovanni, Beatrice Alfiero, Bellaroba Michele, Caccese Pompilio, D'Addona Orazio,
De Stefano Rossella, Franzese Eliseo, Manzelli Pompilio, Nuzzolo Roberto, Pappano
Domenico, Pisani Giuseppe, Racioppi Gerardo, Russolillo Antonio, Scoppettone Maria,
Vernacchio Luigi, Zarrillo Libero Franco
CENTROSINISTRA -Caccese Alfonso 1553
Caccese Gina, Cardillo Walter, Cusano Felice, Di Rubbo Giancarlo ( indipendente),
Fioravanti Franchino, Fonzone Pompilio, Iorillo Mario, Iorio Giovanni, Lanza Nicolina, Lo
Casale Mario, Lo Conte Vincenzo, Mobilia Domenico, Palladino Guido, Panzone Antonella,
Pepe Giacomo, Ruccio Giuseppe.
ALLEANZA NAZIONALE -Flovilla Mario 469
Caccese Balduino Manfredi, Bellaroba Angelo, Corvino Vincenzo, D'Addona Mario, D'Agostino
Antonella, D'Agostino Domenico, De Cillis Domenico, De Furia Gaetano, Di Rubbo Francesco,
Iampaglia Mario, Isabella Carlo, Lo Casale Ludovico Carlo, Mainieri Giovanni, Mangialetto
Roberto, Marra Antonio, Mobilia Pompilio.
PROGETTO PER MONTECALVO -Lazazzera Alessio 327
Cavotta Antonio, De Gruttola Severino, Altieri Guido, Bocchicchio Antonio, Cristino
Antonio, Parzanese Nicola, Suglia Antonio, Vitillo Domenico, Ruccio Angela in Fierro,
Cardillo Rina, Iampaglia Toni, Marra Edoardo,Passerini Orlando, Iorillo Fernando,
Schiavone Antonio, Burriello Nicoletta.
Montefusco
POPOLARI -Parente Pasquale
Aufiero Carmine, Ciampi Giovanni, Ciampi Saverio, DAlessandro Francesca, De Blasio
Mario, De Guglielmo Lorenzo, Dente Pasquale, Iacobellis Carla, Melone Silvana, Parente
Gerardo, Vesce Elisa.
BILANCIA -Bonito Errico
Anziano Francesco, De Vito Federico Carmine, De Vizia Emilio, Dente Giovanni, Guarino
Demetrio, Lepore Pasquale, Lombardo Antonio, Manganiello Vincenzo (veterinario),
Manganiello Vincenzo, Silvestro Nicola Bruno, Stanziale Fiore, Zaccaria Gaetano.
Montemiletto
INSIEME PER MONTEMILETTO -Valerio Capone 2732
Fina Frongillo Alida Maria, Abate Roberto, Annecchiarico Francesco, Barone Mario, Brogna
Michele, Centrella Nicolino, Colella Giuseppe, De Cristofaro Federico, Festa Vincenzo,
Gubitosa Acapito, Minichiello Dario, Pisano Maurizio Gaetano, Politano Fina Diletta, Sarro
Gaetano Antonio, Sarro Giuseppe, Zoina Luigi.
Monteverde
RINNOVAMENTO DEMOCRATICO Pizza Antonio 403
Bartolo Carmine 31, Cirasella Donato 9, Corbo Filomena 13, Corbo Paolo 21, Gervasio Maria
Rosaria 29, Maglione Gaetano 27, Pelosi Michele 19, Pelosi Paola 35, Policastro Nicola 22,
Policastro Rocco 25, Rorro Pasqualina 21, Spirito Nicola 25.
PER MONTEVERDE Ricciardi Francesco 304
De Lorenzo Michele 48, Francesco Daniele 13, Cirasella Antonio 17, Rabbito Mary 19,
Pagnotta Emilio 6, D'Annunzio Franca 12, Vella Michele 19, Capobianco Franca 13, Strazza
Giuseppe 30, Rorro Antonio 21, Ricciardi Donato 12, Rizzo Antonio 16.
Montoro Inferiore
DEMOCRATICI PER MONTORO -Bianchino Mario 4426
Barbato Elena, Carratù Salvatore Antonio, Celentano Umberto, Cipolletta Filomena, D'Amore
Celestino, Del Regno Luigi, Del Regno Maurizio, De Notaris Gerardo, Izzo Carlo, Landi
Mario, Lepre Tommaso, Montone Nicola Domenico, Pecoraro Vincenzo, Ricciardelli Gennaro
488, Sessa Giuseppe, Trifone Giovanni.
UNITI PER MONTORO -Siano Emilio 1657
De Girolamo Massimino, Costabile Serafino, Della Valle Raffaele198, Del Pesce Antonio, Del
Regno Alfonso, Del Regno Giuseppe detto Peppe, Ercolino Giuseppe, Galdieri Antonio, Gallo
Pasquale, Giarletta Gerardo, Guariniello Orlando, Iorio Paolo, Izzo Giovanni280, Ricci
Franco, Ricciardelli Valerio Nicola, Taiani Ezio.
Montoro Superiore
GOVERNARE IL PROGRESSO -Giannattasio Nicola 2933
Trucillo Antonio, D'Amato Raffaele, D'Aversa Giovanni, De Piano Gerardino, Della Ragione
Ludovico, Faggiano Alessandro, Fortunato Michele, Giannattasio Antonio, Giarletta Claudio,
Iannone Antonio, Maffei Uriele, Margarita Nicola, Penna Alessandro, Siniscalchi Renato,
Vietri Gennaro, Zarra Domenico.
PROGRESSO E LEALTA' -Giaquinto Girolamo 1793
Barbarisi Marino, Barbarisi Maximiliano, Bruno Consolato, Caliano Sonia, Cardamone Anna,
Curcio Raffaele, De Giovanni Francesco, Esposito Giuseppe, Faggiano Gerardo, Giannattasio
Antonio, Giaquinto Raffaele, Milano Giovanni, Nasta Valentina, Russo Angelantonio detto
Tonino, Russo Francesco, Salese Angelo.
ALBA NUOVA PER MONTORO SUPERIORE -Lettieri Vincenzo 375
Castiello Salvatore, Castiello Maria Teresa, Curcio Giovanni, Esposito Raffaele,
Giannattasio Alfredo, Giaquinto Camillo, Giliberti Michele Antonio, Lettieri Giacomo,
Oliva Rosario, Saracino Raffaele, Vignola Luigi, D'Arienzo Antonio, Spinelli Silvana,
Fiorenza Maria Concetta, De Stefano Maria Paola.
Morra De Sanctis
POPOLARI - ROCCO DI SANTO 768
Briante Giuseppe, Capozza Gerardo, Carino Carmine, De Rogatis Gerardo, Di Pietro Davide,
Di Pietro Giuseppe, Di Stefano Rocco, Pennella Pietro, Strazza Gerardo.
VERSO IL FUTURO - FRUCCIO CONCETTA 259
Ambrosecchia Delio Giuseppe, Ambrosecchia Jean Paul Gerard, Ambrosecchia Mauro, Caputo
Angelo, Caputo Massimiliano, Chirico Angelo Maria, Miele Mariani Arcangela, Vitiello
Realdo, Zuccardi Antonio.
Nusco
POPOLARI - Maiurano Agostino 2.000
Carbonara Amato 200, Della Vecchia Franco 100, Dell'Angelo Giovanna 118, Del Sordo Carmine
56, Delli Gatti Antonio 91, Di Paolo Michele 44, Iuliano Antonio 150, Iuliano Stefano 50,
Gaudiuso Amato 44, Grosso Antonio 136, Mignone Giova Giulia 104, Nigro Vincenzo 161,
Novino Gerardo 86, Pepe Giancarlo 96, Prudente Antonio 172, Rullo Antonio 77.
DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA - Valentino Maria Grazia 767
Prudente Carmine Giovanni 58, De Vito Carmine 70, Bicchetti Gianni 24, Cavalcante
Salvatore 5, Della Polla Raffaele 25, Del Sordo Antonio 72, Del Sordo Lorenzo 12, Di Paolo
Antonio 23, Gregorio Giuseppe Antonio 5, Marescotti Vincenzo 21, Natale Angelo Michele 5,
Natale Davide 33, Natale Fiorentino 6, Prudente Cesare 140, Prudente Gerardo Michele 3,
Scrima Pasquale 4.
Pago Vallo Lauro
LOROLOGIO -Michele Casciello
Amoroso Franca, Angiero Teresa in Di Palma, Aschettino Annamaria, Aschettino
Luigi, Castaldo Paride, Corcione Giuseppe, DAlia Giovanna in Rega, Recupito
Francesco, Scafuro Domenico, Scafuro Maria in Lombardi, Sepe Adolfo, Sepe Giuseppe.
PER PAGO - Scafuro Francesco
Acerra Antonio, Amato Carmine, Casalino Francesco, Castaldo Francesco, Crisci Dionisio,
DAlessio Giuseppe, Scafuro Salvatore, Sepe Sebastiano, Valente Serafino.
Parolise
INSIEME PER PAROLISE -Alfredo Cavallo 245
Caruso Mauro, Cucciniello Ciro, Ferullo Alfredo, Ferullo Eugenio, Ferullo Gerardo, Gambale
Ferdinando Antonio, Matarazzo Angela, Nazzaro Aquino, Nazzaro Umberto, Sarno Leopoldo,
Scaringi Antonio, Tramontano Immacolata.
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA -Sciarappa Dante 15
Cervasio Antonio, Ciotta Emilio, Cuozzo Carmine, De Feo Franco, De Lorenzo Sabino, Della
Pia Katia, Di Somma Carmine, Luongo Mario, Servodio Nicola.
LA NUOVA SPERANZA -Rotondi Giovanna 196
Bruno Alfonso, De Lauri Felice, De Lauri Giuseppe, De Marco Rocchino, Falgetano Giuseppe,
Ferullo Carlo, Marras Giuseppe, Picariello Giuseppina, Sarno Domenico, Vassallo Rosario,
Ventola Giovanni, Ventola Raffaele.
Paternopoli
STRETTA DI MANO -Di Rienzo Felice 1271
Barbieri Duilio, Barbieri Maria C., Boccella Antonio, Caporizzo Felice, D'Amato Giovanni,
Di Pietro Salvatore, Di Silverio Antonio, Girolamo Salvatore, Iannuzzo Pasquale, Modano
Antonio, Morsa Felicia, Zucaro Vincenzo.
LA ROSA -Storti Michele 600
Aliasi Carmine, Barbieri Federico, Barbieri Virginia, Barbone Bruno, Forgione Andrea,
Giusto Felice, Morsa Antonio, Pasquino Gennaro, Petruzzo Antonio, Prizio Antonio, Storti
Giovanni, Tecce Luigi, Troisi Ernesto.
Pratola Serra
LA TORRE -Carpenito Giacomo 1220
Polzone Sabato 105, Acone Vincenzo 54, Vallarano Marcello 55, Capone Walter 51, Caporizzo
Antonella 58, Capozzi Vincenzino 20, De Fabrizio Nicola 60, Gambardella Fiore 112,
Iacobellis Pietro 66, Mercadante Alfonso 117, Musto Maria Grazia 29, Petruzziello Domenico
67, Petruzziello Vincenzo 45, Santoro Franco 46, Tranfaglia Alfonso 32, Troisi Maria
Grazia Assunta 69.
LALTERNATIVA -Crescenzo Fabrizio 900
Boccia Gaetano 42, Capone Mariano 69, De Palma Luciano 35, Galdo Carmela 88, Galdo Massimo
58, Iuliano Loredana 21, Manganiello Carlo 4, Marano Carmine 38, Mazzarella Giuseppe 71,
Petruzziello Angelo 11, Petruzziello Pasquale 44, Pisano Giuseppe 39, Piscopo Lucia 48,
Raio Germano 21, Sellitto Luigi 113.
Rocca San Felice
UNITI PER ROCCA -DE VITO BENEDETTO 464
Maglio Rosario , Di Leo Felice fu Virgilio, Martone
Marciano, Forgione Angela, Di Rienzo Domenico, Cipriano
Domenico, Fiorillo Giuseppe, Orsogna Gerardo, Santoli Alessandro, Di Leo Felice
di Domenico, Santoli Giuseppe.
STRETTA DI MANO - SICURANZA ANTONIO 206
Masullo Carmine, Santoli Angelo Pasquale, Santoli Antonio, Santoro
Gaetano Rocco, Nigro Sabatino, Santoli Angelo, Di Rienzo Antonio, Romanelli
Giuseppe, Flammia Sergio.
Rotondi
ROTONDI VERSO IL 2000 -Lanni Raffaele 1804
Ilario Aniello, Mainolfi Gennaro, Fevola Luigi, Russo Antonio, Landi Domenico, Melisi
Carmine, Speltri Pellegrino, Perone Libero, Perone Giuseppe Italo, Mainolfi Francesco,
Melisi Michele Nicola, Tirone Domenico, Marotta Andrea, Mainolfi Giuseppe, Finelli
Antonio, Capossotto Carmine.
DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA -Lanni Virgilio 347
Amatiello Domenico, Carbone Raffaele, De Vito Anna, Lanni Adolfo, Mainolfi Giuseppe,
Mainolfi Vincenzo, Mauriello Giuseppe, Menichelli Alessandro, Milanese Michele, Nobilio
Antonio, Pedoto Luigi, Salzano Gennaro, Vellotti Martino, Lauro Geruso Pasquale.
Salza Irpina
ALLEANZA PER SALZA -Iandolo Gerardo 362
Barile Francesco, Cella Giuseppe, Colucci Utilia, Ferullo Angela, Ferullo Angelo, Ferullo
Generoso, Manuzio Antonio, Manzo Carmen, Pascolo Domenico, Picardo Consiglia, Santosuosso
Federico, Zingariello Michele.
I TRE CANNUOLI -Capozzi E. Alessio 280
Aversano Angelo, Capozzi Sabino, Cella Carmine, De Mattia Anna, D'Onofrio Alfonso, Ferullo
Giuseppina, Galasso Domenico, Mosca Domenico Antonio, Ricciardi Domenico, Solito Sabina,
Tamburelli Loredana, Zingariello Armando.
San Mango
PACE PROGRESSO RICOSTRUZIONE -Romano Franco 629
Catino Domenico, Coppola Amabile, Curcio Massimo, De Blasi Francesco, Martino Alberto,
Martino, Giovanni, Melchionno Carmine fu Pasquale, Melchionno Carmine di Luigi, Palermo
Gerardo, Pierni Sabino, Prizio Giuseppe, Uva Antonio.
PARTITO POPOLARE ITALIANO -Giannitti Pietro 244
Catino Michele, Catino Raffaele, Chieffo Patrizio, Costanza Orazio, D'Angelis, Cristian,
De Mattia Angela Carmen, Esposito Vincenzo, Lionetti Angelo, Romano Carmela in Salzarulo.
S.Andrea Di Conza
Valentino Bellino 839
Giorgio Gerardo 520
San Michele di Serino
CIVICA PER IL RINNOVAMENTO -De Vita A Domenico 404
Catone Angelo Michele, Covelluzzi Filomeno, De Mattia Carmine, De Mattia Miguelino, Landi
Massimo, Pisapia Corrado, Russo Giacomo, Renzulli Nicola, Renzulli Paola Tisbe, Sazandrea
Gabriella, Speranza Mario, Venezia Sabino.
LE SPIGHE DI GRANO -Renzulli Teodoro 591
Amoroso Pasquale, Covelluzzi Filomena, De Mattia Bruno, De Vita Maria Cristina, Gaita
Delfina, Mastroberardino Antonio, Napoli Gerardo, Quartulli Sabino, Renzulli Aldo,
Renzulli Giuseppe Leonida, Villani Mario, Zaino Alfredo.
Quadrifoglio- Boccia mIchele 573
Ascolese Francesco, Concilio Rosario, De Feo Franco, De Mattia Antonio, De Mattia Assunta,
Luciano Marco, Oliva Sabino, Potenza Angelo, Renzulli Angelo, Serino Sabino, Sirena
Gerardo, Vigorita
San Nicola Baronia
TIMONE - Gesa Felice 319
Buccio Nicolina 10, Capodilupo Antonio 47, Cipolla Vittorio 15, Gesa Angelo Raffaele 19,
Gesa Rocco 13, Gesa Rosanna 21, Iacoviello Nicolangelo 23, Morgante Maria 36, Pace Erminio
39, Paone Francesco Angelo Elviro 37, Pannese Peppino 11, Rago Giuseppe 21.
ARCOBALENO -Iacoviello Giuseppe 296
Bardaro Euplio 32, Cardinale Rocco 16, Fiore Michele 25, Iacoviello Francesco 44,
Lazzaruolo Luigi 30, Iorillo Felice 23, Gesa Francesco 42, Maglio Rosa 10, Rago Pasquale
19.
San Sossio Baronia
BILANCIA -Orlandella Libero - 676
Coppola Pasquale Gerardo Michele 62, De Cristofaro Generoso45, De Leo Agostino96, Del
Vecchio Enrico23, Del Vecchio Michele Antonio23, De Rosa Fernando92, Fabiano Ottavio31,
Garofano Gerardo19, Giso Sabino49, Giuggio Francesco43, Ieffa Rocco34, Raduazzo Rocco95.
ROSA ROSSA
Capodilupo Antonio68, Contardo Luigi62, Coppola Vito50, De Rosa Angelo152, Del
Vecchio Alfonso66, Fabiano Leonardo75, Giso Maria52, Lena Angiolino52, Magnapane Leo37,
Pennacchio Antonio32, Russo Luigi74, Sepe Angelo32.
SantAndrea di Conza
FUTURO
Andreone Michele, Cassese Antonio, Ciaglia Francesco, Frino Michele, Iannicelli Francesco,
Innicelli Mariano Michele, Lamanna Maria Concetta, Limongiello Pompeo, Miele Michele,
Pugliese Nicola, Russoniello Giuseppina, Vallario Gerardo.
COSTRUIAMO IL FUTURO
Bellino Andrea, Cicenia Maria Grazia, Frino Luciano, Giorgio Gabriele, Giorgio Michele,
Lamanna Gerardo, Monti Giampiero, Perriello Michele, Petoia Antonio, Vallario Giuseppe,
Vallario Vincenzo, Vallario Vito.
SantAngelo allEsca
UNITI PER SANT'ANGELO -Maffeo Domenico 341
Pasquale Nicola, Di Marco Raffaele, Pasquale Domenico, Colucci Luciano, De Cristofaro
Giuseppe, Penta Guido, Carpinella Giovanni, Iovanna Michele, Russo Limerino, Venezia
Emmanuello, Zarrelli Maurizio, Simoniello Antonio.
TRASPARENZA DEMOCRATICI UNITI -Penta Mario 418
Colarusso Renato, Covuccia Gianni, Di Fronzo Pietro, Di Marco Gerardo, La Vita Emanuela,
Manganese Gerardo, Melchionna Angelina, Pasquale Lorenzo, Penta Alfonso, Penta Michelino,
Rubino Michele, Veccia Michele.
SantAngelo dei Lombardi
CENTROSINISTRA -Petito Antonio 1483
Di Stasio Angelo 69, Repole Rosanna 127, Gironda Pasquale 94, Antoniello Pasquale 41,
Sicuranza Gaetano 110, Gallo Angelo 141, Lardieri Generoso 127, Grilletto Salvatore 53,
Mario Martone 79, Fuschetto Michele 76, Fasano Vincenzo 56, Cetta Antonio 35, Squarciafico
Antonino 84, Quagliariello Rocco 17, Pandiscia Antonio 25, Eugenio Cona 99.
SANTANGELO 2000 - RINNOVAMENTO DEMOCRATICO -Fischetti Enrico 966
Matteo Gerardo 53, Forte Michele Donato 116, Competiello Angelo Gerardo 138, Castellano
Raffaella 37, Marandino Maria 90, Basso Arcangelo 33, Basso Vito 21, Castellano Lorenzo
53, Forgione Carmine 29, Formato Vincenzo 68, Mignone Luigi Antonio Vincenzo 34, Scauzillo
Raimondo 15, Santoro Nicolino 91.
ALLEANZA NAZIONALE - FORZA ITALIA -Del Priore Rosario 414
Mariella Ciro 41, Grippo Tina 28, Landolfi Vittorio 21, Imbriano Umberto 22, Camoia
Giuseppe 27, Sesa Francesco 34, Sepe Cristian 32, Forgione Rocco 17, Solimine Paolo 11,
Giammarino Felice 39, Nicoletta Gaetano 10, Giammarino Rocco 21, Virili Pietro 13.
Santa Paolina
COLOMBA PACE E LIBERTA -Iandoli Luigi 622
Cecere Nicola 34, Parente Giuseppe 29, Sarro Graziella 42, Marsella Domenico 92, Feola
Sandro 62, Meoli Pellegrino 18, Roberto Zuzzolo 39, Frongillo Ivan 70, Spinelli Francesco
10, Cenzullo Angelo 34, Cenzullo Franco 30.
SANTA PAOLINA 2000 -Cecere Fernando 393
Aufiero Rino 23, Brogna Pietro 19, Capone Fiore 42, Della Porta Gennaro 20, DOnofrio
Michele 27, Egidio Gerardo 37, Gnerre Carmine 8, Leone Giuseppe 48, Luongo Ascanio 7,
Luongo Giuseppe 27, Ricciardelli Balduino 32, Troisi Erminio 21.
Savignano
IL CASTELLO - UNIONE SAVIGNANESE -De Prospero Michele 546
Lombardi Pasquale 18, Postiglione Antonietta 16, Marinaccio Silvana 18, Volpe Antonio 148,
Mauriello Giuseppe 38, Volpe Giovanni Luca 13, Lombardi Luigi 25, Perrino Raffaele 22, De
Lillo Luigi 21, La Manna Carmelo 33, Candela Michele 40, Daniele Renzo 45.
ARCOBALENO - INSIEME PER SAVIGNANO -Ciasullo Oreste 475
De Lillo Giovanni 33, Maglione Antonio Augusto 40, Marinaccio Pierino 20, Damato Michelina
22, Licopodio Vincenzo 12, Esposito Pasqualino 35, Trancucci Luigi 29, Pirrò Alfonso 34,
Cirignano Gianni 44, La Porta Andrea 27, Volpe Francesco 37, Savignano Roberto 55.
Sorbo Serpico
LA SORGENTE -Petruzziello Francesco 233
Barile Angelo, Colucci Antonio, De Biase Pellegrino, De Biasi Bartolomeo, De Biasi Rosario
Luciano, Galante, Patrizia, Garone Mauro, Melillo Fabrizio, Musto Mario, Ragno Antonio,
Romano Pasquale, Scarpa Alfredo.
LA BILANCIA -Giliberti A. Michele 175
Acerra Giuseppe, Ambrosino Mario, Caronia Francesco, Cataldo Giuseppe, Cuomo Oreste,
Dionisio Carmine Sabino, Fiore Vito, Gaeta Giuseppe, Picone Gerardo, Russo Salvatore,
Sabatelli Sabatino.
Sturno
LA MARGHERITA -Graziosi Francesco 970
Di Paola Aniello 214, Capobianco Michele, Cipriano Aquilino, D'Avino Marina, Di Paola
Michele, Famiglietti Marciano, Forgione Vincenzo, Genua Ernesto, Graziosi Tommaso, Grieco
Antonio, Melchionna Michele, Nigro Angelo Michele, Pesiri Rosa, Ricciardi Michele,
Savignano Maria Luisa, Stanco Rocco122.
LA RONDINE -Di Cecilia Franco 1266
Di Cecilia Tancredi162, Caggiano Polidoro, Cangero Aurelio, Caprarella Grieco Maria
Eugenia, Di Cecilia Tommaso, Di Leo Giuseppe, Di Leo Vito, Famiglietti Vincenzo, Fresiello
Antonio, Galante Giuseppe, Graziosi Giuseppantonio, Grella Mario, Macina Michele,
Melchionna Angelo, Moccia Rocco184, Stanco Raffaele.
Taurano
CIVITAS VERSO LEUROPA -Scibelli Giuseppe 692
Angieri Sebastiano, Bonfiglio Tommaso, Cuomo Carmine, Cuomo Carmine (15.4.54), Cosenza
Francesca, Ferraro Bianca Rosa, Ferraro Angelo, Ferraro Antonio, Graziano Vito Pellegrino.
UNITI PER TAURANO -Graziano Arturo 450
Buonfiglio Benedetta, Buonfiglio Luigi, Capasso Filomena Maria, Ferraro Antonio, Graziano
Angelo, Graziano Antonio, Maffettone Salvatore, Manfredi Carmine, Mollica Giovanni, Rega
Antonio, Valentino Carmine, Venezia Gaetano.
Taurasi
VINCERE PER TAURASI -Di Iorio NIcola 806
Balsamo Brigida Gilda, Buono Antonio, Caggiano Vincenzo, Caruso Frine, Cassano Emilio,
Daniele Guido, De Angelis Enrico Franco, De Luca Danila Ermelinda, D'Isola Antonio, Fierro
Marciano, Palermo Tiziano, Pasciuti Gerardo, Pastore Giacomo, Penta Benigno, Picariello
Gerardo Mario, Selvitella Fernando.
INSIEME PER TAURASI -Pizzano Baldino 81
Guerriero Ennio, La Montagna Rosa, La Morte Maria Grazia, Cardone Antonietta, Caggiano
Gerardo, Daniele Ludovico, Guidi Erasmo Raffaele, Pizzano Antonio, Riccio Carmine,
Santosuosso Elio, Torella Vincenzo, Grieco Giuseppe.
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA -De Matteis Emiliano 896
Camuso Luigi Carlino, Capobianco Elio, Clericuzio Raimondo, Cozzolino Tommaso, De Mattia
Simona, Di Iorio Antonio, D'Isola Gabriele, Gambino Marino, Grieci Felice Saverio,
Martiniello Antonio, Martiniello Giuseppe, Porciello Michele Antonio, Russo Concetta,
Selvitella Raffaele, Tranfaglia Antonio, Tranfaglia Giuseppe.
Torella dei Lombardi
LA TORRE-UNITI PER TORELLA - Angelo Marciano 786
Villani Rosalia, Lodise Arcangelo, Saggese Paolo, Mancuso Michele, Ficeto Mario,
Bellofatto Angelo Maria, Imbriano Luciano, Delli Gatti Amado, Gelsomino Antonio, Minetti
Antonio, Iuorio Mario, Intindoli Carmine.
TORELLA 2000 - D'Agostino Rosario 325
Famiglietti Michelangelo, Carefano Pio, Cipriano Antonio, D'Agostino
Domenico, D'Ambrosio Luigi, Faia Milva, Ficeto Antonio, Grosso Giuseppe, Salerno
Antonio, Santoli Carmine 28 -Sgambati Erica - Teta Carmine
Torre Le Nocelle
PER LA LIBERTADELLE IDEE -Capobianco Luigi 598
Bevilacqua Carlo, De Roma Giuseppe, Di Iorio Roberto, Lo Conte luigi, Luongo Angelo,
Todesca Luigi, Albanese Enzo, Barone Carmine, Colucciello Augusto, Porciello Lionello.
LA SVEGLIA -Petriello Carlo 370
Cardillo Beniamino, Cardillo Raffaele, Cefalo Augusto Giovanni, Cefalo Giuseppe, De Feo
Felice, De Roma Angelo Domenico, De Stefano Pasquale, Giardiello Antonio, Petitto
Marisangela, Porcile Ada, Russo Federico, Vozzella Ciriaco.li Carmine, Sgambati Erica,
Teta Carmine.
TORRIONI
Torre-Donnarumma Virgilio 291
Cennerazzo Quirino, Cennerazzo Sebastiano, Crepazzo Antonio, De
Girolamo Franco, Iommazzo Nicola, Lepore Antonio, Lombardi Lucio, Zarrella Isabella,
Zarrella Pellegrino.
BILANCIA -Bilancia 16
Donnarumma Diolcina, Donnarumma Giulia, Donnarumma Annunziata, Festa Anna, Latessa
Assunta, Lepore Giuliana, Manuzzi Giuditta, Oliviero Antonella, Oliviero Franca.
Trevico
PARTITO POPOLARE -Solimene Giuseppe 927
Addesa Domenico 52, Archidiacono Salvatore 36, Cerullo Giovanni 23, Di Donato Annunziata
111, Garofano Vito Santo 50, Pagliarulo Gerardo 39, Pronti Lorenzo 44, Ragazzo Domenico
45, Valentini Giuseppe 38, Roccia Rosario 25, Rinaldi Gerardo 43, Rossi Nicolino 63.
COMUNISTI ITALIANI -Meola Giuseppe 34
Andreottola Giuseppe Luigi 13, Candelino G:P, Cardinale Claudia 5, Lo Brace Silvana, Lo
Russo Rocco 4, Nufrio Bruno, Stanco Rosario 6, Strazzella Liberatore Carmine, Vigorito
Pietro.
TRE SPIGHE -Rauseo Giuseppe- 220
Cipriano Domenico 17, Consalvo Giovanna 5, Flammia Raimondo 20, Lo Russo Gerardo 46,
Patetta Rocco 25, Pizzulo Gerardo 25, Ragazzo Euplio Antonio 13, Rauseo Gennaro 23,
Solimine Gerardo.
Tufo
TUFO HA I COLORI DELLA VITA -Campanile Carmine 420
Popoli Ranieri 17, Zerola Giovanni 49, Palladino Domenico 31, Luciano Paola 50, Luciano
Alessio 30, Lepore Gabriele 20, Grassi Fabio 18, Troisi Mariantonietta 43, Grieco Domenico
2.
INSIEME -Della Sala Generoso 117
Zoina Antonio 9, Iennaco Paolo 3, Sordillo Fernando 2, Iermano Biagio 0, Oliviero Silvio
0, Zoina Pasquale 1, Vittoria Giovanni 0, De Fazio Antonio 0, Di Zenzo Generoso 5.
Vallata
COLOMBA - Zamarra Pasquale
Archidiacono Euplio Franco, Branca Pasquale, Cicchetti Vito Nicola, Cirillo Rocco
Pasquale, Colicchio Rocco, Cornacchia Gerardo, Ferrara Pasqualino, Ferraro Ugo, Fonzo
Gerardo, Gisi Vito Gerardo, Laezza Giuseppe Luigi, Milano Michele, Palumbo Giuseppe Vito,
Pavese Michele, Roccia Lucia, Strazzella Angelo.
ARCOBALENO - Casarella Carmine
Archidiacono Nicola Gerardo, Arminio Gaetano Fabio, Chirichiello Lina, Ciccarella Gaetano,
De Carlo Gaetano, De Paola Gerardo, De Stefano Francesco, Ferrucci Annunziata, Forgione
Gerardo, Melchionna Vincenzo, Monaco Pasquale Carmine, Pali Gerardo, Quaglia Angelo,
Ragazzo Antonio, Sauro Roberto, Vecchia Graziano.
Vallesaccarda
TRE SPIGHE - Moccia Mario 580
Addesa Rocco Luigi 42, Capobianco Euplio 35, Cioria Michele 23, Lo Russo Massimo 46,
Luongo Michele 29, Mariello Euplio 17, Muscillo Sebastiano 38, Pagliarulo Michele 43,
Paternostro Lucio 62, Pizzulo Angelo 62, Pizzulo Maria Luigia 77, Rauseo Vito 34.
STRETTA DI MANO -Rigillo Leonardo 565
Addesa Antonio 61, Archidiacono Francesco 53, Cipriano Gerardo 53, Cuoco Rocco 50, Cuoco
Rosaria 34, Di Gregorio Giancarlo 46, Di Masi Rosanna 17, Lavanga Angelo Michele 16, Lo
Russo Rosario 27, Luongo Giuseppe 62, Mariello Gerardo Fiore 43, Todisco Pietro 26.
Venticano
UNIONE DEMOCRATICA -Ciarcia Michelangelo 1397
Capone Antonio, Ciarcia Filomena, Colantuoni Pasqualino, Colarusso Fausto Mario, De Nisco
Luigi, Luongo Mario, Merone Mario, Nardone Angelo, Nardone Erminio, Petitto Francesco,
Petitto Sabato, Rubino Felicella in Russo.
Villanova Del Battista
VILLANOVA LIBERA- Venuti Giustino 674
Oliva Palmerino Agostino, Patriottico Maurizio, Ianniciello Vincenza, Maraia Antonio,
Moscaritolo Ponziano, Pippo Carmine, Campagna Antonio, Iorizzo Antonio, Iorizzo Luigi,
Pippo Generoso, Rago Assunta, Sorluca Addolorata Angelica.
QUADRIFOGLIO -INSIEME PER RINNOVARSI -Iorizzo Raffaele 794
Chillo Stefania, Ciccone Giovanni, Ciccone Luigi, D'Agostino Carlo Francesco Antonio,
Iorizzo Beneamino, Macchia Giuseppe, Maraia Antonio, Pippo Filomena, Pippo Giovanni, Pippo
Giuseppe, Silano Antonio Onorato, Silano Santo.
Zungoli
CAMPANILE -De Feo Genesio 549
Zevola Armando, Addorisio Giovanni, Baviello Gerardo, Caporale Egidio, Caruso Roberto, Del
Medico Gerarda, Grande Pasquale, Leone Luigi, Matarazzo Lucio, Musciagna Angelo, Raffa
Giovanni Antonio, Raffa Giovanni detto «Gianni».
ZUNGOLI DEMOCRATICA -De Luca Antonio 556
Cammisa Giuseppe, De Meo Silvia, De Meo Stefania, Filomena Vincenzo, Grande Dionisio,
Grande Gioacchino, La Luna Giovanni, Matarazzo Gennaro, Pagliaruolo Aldo, Tarone Vincenzo,
Tisi Graziano, Vitagliano Franco
|