2 LITTORIO (1940): "Littorio" da 45.963
t., "Vittorio
Veneto" da 45.752 t.
2 CAVOUR (1914/37): "Conte di Cavour" da
29.100 t., "Giulio Cesare" da
29.032 t.
1 Incrociatore Corazzato
1 SAN GIORGIO (1910/1938): "San
Giorgio" da 11.300 t
7 Incrociatori Pesanti
1 BOLZANO (1933): "Bolzano" da
13.885 t.
4 ZARA (1931): "Gorizia" da
14.560 t, "Zara" da 14.530 t.,"Pola" da
14.360 t, "Fiume" da 14.168 t.
2 TRENTO (1928): "Trento" da 13.548 t.,
"Trieste" da
13.540 t.
14 Incrociatori Leggeri
2 CONDOTTIERI serie DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI (1937):
"Luigi di SavoiaDuca degli Abruzzi" da 11.761 t., "Giuseppe
Garibaldi" da 11.262 t.
2 CONDOTTIERI serie DUCA D'AOSTA
(1935):
"Eugenio di Savoia" da
10.843 t.,"Emanuele
Filiberto
Duca d'Aosta" da 10.540 t.
2 CONDOTTIERI serie MONTECUCCOLI (1935):
"Raimondo Montecuccoli" da 8.995 t.,"MuzioAttendolo" da 8.890 t.
2 CONDOTTIERI serie CADORNA (1933):
"Armando Diaz" da 7.194 t., "Luigi Cadorna" da 7.113 t.
4 CONDOTTIERI serie DI GIUSSANO
(1931):
"Bartolomeo Colleoni", "Alberico da Barbiano","Giovanni delle Bande Nere"
e"Alberto di
Giussano"da 6.954 t.
1 ex esploratore tedesco (1912/25):
"Taranto" da 5.933 t.
1 ex esploratore tedesco (1914/24):
"Bari" da 5.252 t.
59 Cacciatorpediniere
12 SOLDATO 1^ serie (1938):
"Alpino", "Artigliere", "Ascari",
"Aviere","Bersagliere","Camicia
Nera",
"Carabiniere", "Corazziere", "Fuciliere", "Geniere",
"Granatiere"
e
"Lanciere" da 2.460 t
4 POETI (1937): "Vittorio Alfieri",
"Giosuč Carducci", "Vincenzo Gioberti" e "Alfredo Oriani" da
2.320 t.
4 VENTI (1934): "Maestrale",
"Grecale", "Libeccio" e "Scirocco" da 2.235 t.
4 DARDO 2^ serie (1932): "Baleno",
"Folgore", "Fulmine" e "Lampo" da 1.920 t.
4 DARDO 1^ serie (1931): "Dardo",
"Freccia", "Saetta" e "Strale" da 1.890 t.
12 ex esploratori leggeri NAVIGATORI
(1928):
"Alvise da Mosto", "Antonio da Noli", "Giovanni da Verazzano",
"Lanzerotto Malocello","Leone Pancaldo",
"Emanuele Pessagno", "Antonio Pigafetta","Luca Tarigo", "Ugolino Vivaldi" e
"Nicolņ Zeno"
da 2.657 t.,"Nicoloso da Recco" e "Antoniotto Usodimare" da 2.580
t.
8 TURBINE (1927): "Turbine", "Aquilone",
"Borea", "Espero", "Euro","Nembo",
"Ostro" e "Zeffiro" da
1.715 t.
4 SAURO (1926): "Nazario Sauro", "Cesare
Battisti",
"Daniele Manin" e "Francesco Nullo" da 1.580 t.
2 SELLA (1926): "Quintino Sella" e
"Francesco Crispi" da
1.480 t.
3 ex esploratori leggeri LEONE (1924):
"Leone", "Pantera"
e "Tigre" da 2.203 t.
2 ex esploratori leggeri MIRABELLO
(1916): "Carlo Mirabello" e
"Augusto
Riboty"da 2.046 t.
1 Avviso Coloniale
1 ERITREA (1937): "Eritrea" da 3.117 t.
4 Avvisi Scorta
4 ORSA 1^ serie (1938): "Orsa", "Orione",
"Pegaso"
e "Procione" da 1.600
t.
64 Torpediniere
16 SPICA serie ALCIONE (1938): "Alcione",
"Airone",
"Aretusa", "Ariel",
"Calipso",
"Calliope",
"Circe",
"Clio", "Libra", "Lira",
"Lince", "Lupo",
"Pallade", "Partenope",
"Pleiadi" e "Polluce" da 1.050 t.
8 SPICA serie PERSEO (1936): "Perseo",
"Aldebaran",
"Altair", "Antares",
"Andromeda",
"Sagittario", "Sirio"
e "Vega" da
1.022 t.
6 SPICA serie CLIMENE (1936): "Climene",
"Canopo", "Castore",
"Cassiopea",
"Centauro" e "Cigno"da
983 t.
4 ex cacciatorpediniere CURTATONE (1923):
"Curtatone", "Calatafimi",
"Castelfidardo"e"Monzambano" da 1.214 t.
1 ex cannoniera BAFILE (1922): "Ernesto
Giovannini" da
284 t.
4 ex cacciatorpediniere PALESTRO (1921):
"Palestro", "Confienza", "San Martino"
e
"Solferino" da
1.180 t.
6 ex cacciatorpediniere PILO serie
GENERALI (1921):
"Gen. Antonio Cantore", "Gen. Antonino Cascino", "Gen. Antonio Chinotto", "Gen.
CarloMontanari", "Gen. Achille Papa" e "Gen.
Marcello Prestinari" da
890 t.
7
ex cacciatorpediniere PILO serie LA
MASA (1917):
"Giuseppe la Masa",
"AngeloBassini",
"Giacinto Carini", "Enrico Cosenz"
(ex "Agostino
Bertani"),"Nicola Fabrizi", "Giuseppe
la Farina" e
"Giacomo Medici" da
880 t.
4
ex cacciatorpediniere PILO serie SIRTORI
(1917):
"Giuseppe Sirtori",
"GiovanniAcerbi", "Vincenzo Giordano Orsini"
e "Francesco Stocco" da
865 t.
1 ex cacciatorpediniere INTREPIDO (1916):
"Audace" (ex
"Intrepido") da 1.364 t.
7 ex cacciatorpediniere PILO serie PILO (1915):
"Rosolino Pilo",
"Giuseppe CesareAbba", "Fratelli Cairoli" (ex "Francesco Nullo"), "Giuseppe
Dezza"(ex "Pilade Bronzetti"),
"Giuseppe Missori", "Antonio Mosto" e"Simone Schiaffino" da 878
t.
1 Cacciasommergibili
1 ALBATROS (1934): "Albatros" da 500 t.
42 Sommergibili Oceanici
4 MARCONI (1940): "Guglielmo Marconi",
"Michele Bianchi",
"Leonardo da Vinci" e "Luigi Torelli" da 1.490 t.
4 LIUZZI (1939): "Console Generale
Liuzzi", "Alpino Bagnolini",
"Padre
Reginaldo
Giuliani" e"CapitanoTarantini" da 1.484 t.
5 BRIN (1938): "Benedetto Brin",
"Archimede", "Luigi
Galvani", "FrancescoGuglielmotti" e "Evangelista Torricelli" da 1.266 t.
11 MARCELLO (1938): "Benedetto Marcello",
"Agostino Barbarigo",
"C.te
Cappellini", "Enrico Dandolo", "Angelo
Emo","C.te Faą di Bruno", "Lazzaro
Mocenigo", "FrancescoMorosini", "GiovanniBattista Nani", "Giacinto Provana" e"Sebastiano Veniero"
da 1.317
t.
3 FOCA (1937): "Foca", "Atropo" e "Zoea"
da
1.660 t.
2 ARGO (1937): "Argo" e "Velella" da
1.018 t.
3 CALVI (1935): "Pietro Calvi", "Giuseppe
Finzi" e
"Enrico Tazzoli" da 2.060 t.
1 MICCA (1935): "Pietro Micca" da 1.967 t.
2 GLAUCO (1935): "Glauco" e "Otaria" da
1.326 t.
2 ARCHIMEDE (1934): "Galileo Ferraris" e
"Galileo Galilei"
1.260 t.
1 FIERAMOSCA (1931): "Ettore Fieramosca"
da
1.965 t.
4 BALILLA (1928): "Balilla", "Domenico
Millelire",
"Antonio Sciesa" e "Enrico Toti" da1.904 t.
73 Sommergibili Costieri
17 600 serie ADUA (1936): "Adua", "Amba
Alagi", "Amba
Aradam","Ascianghi", "Axum", "Beilul", "Dagabur", "Dessič", "Durbo",
"Gondar",
"Lafolč", "Macallč", "Neghelli", "Scirč",
"Tembien", "Uarsciek" e "Uebi Scebeli" da 856
t.
10
600 serie PERLA (1936): "Perla",
"Ambra",
"Berillo", "Corallo", "Diaspro","Gemma", "Iride",
"Malachite", "Onice" e
"Turchese" da 855 t.
12 600 serie SIRENA (1933): "Sirena",
"Ametista", "Anfitrite",
"Diamante",
"Galatea",
"Naiade", "Nereide", "Ondina",
"Rubino",
"Smeraldo","Topazio" e "Zaffiro"
da
842 t.
7 600 serie ARGONAUTA (1932):
"Argonauta", "Fisalia",
"Jalea", "Jantina","Medusa",
"Salpa" e"Serpente"
da
810 t.
2 SETTEMBRINI (1932): "Luigi Settembrini"
e "Ruggiero
Settimo" da 1.153 t.
2 BRAGADIN (1931): "Marcantonio Bragadin"
e "Filippo Corridoni" da 1.167 t.
4 SQUALO (1930): "Squalo", "Delfino",
"Narvalo"
e "Tricheco" da 1.143 t.
4 BANDIERA (1930): "Fratelli Bandiera",
"Luciano Manara",
"Ciro Menotti"
e "Santorre
Santarosa" da
1.153 t.
4 PISANI (1929): "Vettor Pisani",
"Giovanni Bausan",
"MarcantonioColonna e "Giorgio des Geneys"
da 1.058 t.
4 MAMELI (1929): "Goffredo Mameli", "Pier
Capponi",
"Giovanni da Procida" e "Tito Speri" da 1.010 t.
2 X (1918): "X 2" e "X 3" da 468 t.
5 H (1916): "H 1", "H 2", "H 4", "H
6" e "H 8" da 441 t.
4 Baglietto 1934 (1934): "MAS 438", "MAS
439", "MAS
440" e "MAS 441"da
38,8 t.
1 SVAN velocissimo diesel (1934): "MAS
437" da 19 t.
1 Baglietto 1931 (1932): "MAS 431" da
15,9 t.
3 SVAN velocissimo 14 t (1930): "MAS
432", "MAS 433" e
"MAS 434" da 14,5 t.
3 SVAN velocissimo 13 t (1929): "MAS 423"
e "MAS 426" da
13,8 t., "MAS 430"
da 13,7 t.
5 Baglietto 12 t (1918): "MAS 204", "MAS
206", "MAS
210", "MAS 213" e "MAS 216"
da
13,9 t.
NAVI AUSILIARIE
14 Cannoniere
3 ex dragamine tedeschi (1924/33):
"Giuseppe Biglieri" (ex
"Merluzzo") e "Mario Sonzini" (ex "Acciuga") da 667 t., "Giovanni
Berta" (ex
"Triglia") da 660 t.
1 fluviale (1921): "Ermanno Carlotto" da
318 t.
1 ex panfilo albanese (1918/39):
"Illiria" da 654 t.
1 ex rimorchiatore (1915): "Valoroso" (ex
"Baiardo") da
434 t.
6 ex dragamine giapponesi (1911/17):
"Cirene" (ex "G 13")
da 390 t.,"Rimini" (ex
"G 16")
da 325 t., "Alula" (ex "G 23")
e "Gallipoli" (ex "G 31")
da 315 t., "Otranto" (ex "G 36") da
295 t., "Porto Corsini"(ex "G 15") da 280 t.
1 ex panfilo autriaco (1904/23): "Aurora"
(ex "Marechiaro")
da 1.500 t.
1 ex rimorchiatore spagnolo (1902/16):
"Palmaiola" da 562 t.
9 Posamine
4 OSTIA (1926): "Ostia", "Azio",
"Legnano" e
"Lepanto" da 700/1.040 t.
2 ex dragamine tedeschi (1918/21):
"Crotone" (ex
"Abastro") e "Vieste" (ex "Meteo") da 606 t.
3 ex dragamine austriaci (1918/20):
"Albona" (ex "RD
58"), "Laurana" (ex "RD 59")
e
"Rovigno" (ex "RD
60") da
130 t.
4 Posamine/Navi da Sbarco
4 FASANA (1925): "Fasana" da 530/705 t.,
"Buccari",
"Durazzo" e "Pelagosa" da 755 t.
39 Dragamine
1 sperimentale (1938): "D 1" da 203 t.
4 RD 49 (1922): "RD 49", "RD 55", "RD 56"
e
"RD 57" da 212 t.
6 RD 39 (1919): "RD 39", "RD 40", "RD
41",
"RD 42", "RD 43" e "RD 44" da 203 t.
6 RD 21 (1918): "RD 21", "RD 22", "RD
23",
"RD 24", "RD 25" e "RD 26" da 201 t.
4 RD 16 (1917): "RD 16", "RD 17", "RD 18"
e
"RD 20" da 200 t.
4 RD 7 (1916): "RD 7", "RD 9", "RD 12" e
"RD 13" da 215 t.
2 RD 4 (1916): "RD 4" e "RD 6" da 196 t.
2 Dragamine/Motovedette
2 VEDETTA (1938): "Vedetta" e "Vigilante"
da
75 t.
1 Nave Appoggio Idrovolanti
1 MIRAGLIA (1927): "Giuseppe Miraglia" da
5.913 t.
3 Navi Appoggio Sommergibili
2 ex mercantili (1924): "Antonio
Pacinotti" (ex "Cittą di
Sassari) e
"Alessandro
Volta" (ex "Caprera") da
3.113 t.
1 ex cannoniera (1913): "Sebastiano
Caboto" da
1.050 t.
1 Nave Salvataggio Sommergibili
1 ANTEO (1914): "Anteo" da 2.467 t.
1 Nave Officina
1 QUARNARO (1927): "Quarnaro" da 7.386 t.
2 Navi Posacavi
1 GIASONE (1930): "Giasone" da 1.588 t.
1 ex tedesca (1905/21): "Cittą di Milano"
da 5.900 t.
1 Nave Reale
1 ex mercantile (1925): "Savoia" (ex
"Cittą di Palermo") da 5.637 t.
7 Navi Trasporto Materiali
1 ex mercantile (1929/36): "Marechiaro"
(ex "Cittą di
Sorrento") da 127 t.
1 ex dragamine tedesco (1924/33):
"Pellegrino Matteucci" (ex
"Dentice") da 666 t.
1 ex mercantile (1922/28): "Tripoli" (ex
"Sturla") da
2.698 t.
2 ex austriache (1912/23): "Cherso" (ex
"Amalfi") e
"Lussin" (ex "Marsala")da 4.427 t.
1 ex mercantile (1907/36): "Enrichetta"
da 8.500 t.
1 ex rimorchiatore francese (1905/15):
"Camogli" (ex
"Nembo") da 360 t.
3 Navi Trasporto Munizioni
3 PANIGAGLIA (1924): "Panigaglia",
"Buffoluto" e
"Vallelunga" da 1.071 t.
1 Nave Distillatrice Frigorifera
1 ex inglese (1915/35): "Asmara" (ex
"Nasina") da 6.850
t.
12 Navi Cisterna Nafta
1 TARVISIO (1928): "Tarvisio" da 11.700 t.
1 ex tedesca (1923): "Urano" da 11.500 t.
1 BRENNERO (1921): "Brennero" da 10.500 t.
1 PROMETEO (1920): "Prometeo" (ex
"Ostia") da 1.284 t.
2 NETTUNO (1916): "Nettuno" e "Giove" da
10.760 t.
2 ACHERONTE (1916): "Cocito" e "Lete" da
1.433 t.
1 ex tedesca (1915/23): "Cerere" da 2.806
t.
1 BRONTE (1906): "Bronte" da 10.250 t.
1 ex tedesca (1906/21): "Niobe" da 3.740
t.
1 ex austriaca (1892/1923): "Marte" da
5.553 t.
1 Nave Cisterna Benzina
1 PAGANO (1925): "Stige" da 1.475 t.
9 Navi Cisterna Acqua
3 PO (1937): "Po", "Isonzo" e "Volturno"
da
3.820 t.
1 ex tedesca (1924/35): "Ticino" da 3.179
t.
2 DALMAZIA (1923): "Dalmazia" e "Istria"
da 3.137 t.
2 PAGANO (1922): "Pagano" e "Verde" da
1.454 t.
1 ACHERONTE (1917): "Flegetonte" da 1.433
t.
5 Navi Cisterna Acqua/Navi da
Sbarco
2 TIRSO (1937): "Tirso" e "Scrivia" da
1.200 t.
2 SESIA (1934): "Sesia" e "Garigliano" da
1.460 t.
1 ADIGE (1929): "Adige" da 793 t.
33 Navi Cisterna Acqua Costiere
5 SEBETO (1934): "Sebeto", "Garda",
"Metauro",
"Sile" e "Verbano" da 602 t.
2 ANAPO (1933): "Anapo" e "Bisagno" da
182 t.
2 BORMIDA (1930): "Bormida" e "Mincio" da
670 t.
2 ARNO (1929): "Arno" e "Brenta" da 657 t.
2 POLCEVERA (1929): "Polcevera" e "Liri"
da 165 t.
1 ex inglese (1927/35): "Bacchiglione" da
80 t.
6 AVISIO (1925): "Avisio", "Idria",
"Isarco",
"Leno", "Timavo" e "Vipacco" da 280 t.
1 ex mercantile (1917): "Sprugola" da 318
t.
7 ADDA (1914): "Adda", "Aniene",
"Aterno",
"Brembo", "Nera", "Ofanto" e "Oristano"
da 280 t.
1 ex dragamine giapponese (1912/16):
"Frigido" (ex "G 5")
da 405 t.
1 PESCARA (1910): "Pescara" (ex "Piave")
da 77 t.
1 VELINO (1905): "Simeto" da 171 t.
1 TICINO (1890): "Tronto" da 120 t.
1 ex mercantile (1880/1935): "Basento"
(ex "San Nicola")
da 179 t.
3 Navi Idrografiche
1 ex rimorchiatore (1916): "Luigi
Ferdinando Marsigli" (ex
"Tremiti") da 448 t.
1 MAGNAGHI (1914): "Amm. Magnaghi" da
2.111 t.
1 ex dragamine giapponese (1912/17):
"Cariddi" (ex "G
21") da 335 t.
8 Navi per Servizio Fari
1 rimorchiatore (1915): "Riccardo
Grazioli Lante" (ex
"Falco") da 400 t.
2 rimorchiatori (1914): "Porto d'Anzio"
e "Lampedusa" da
166 t.
2 cannoniere ex dragamine giapponesi
(1911/17): "Mario Bianco" (ex
"G 24")
e
"Dante de Lutti" (ex "G 34") da 270 t.
1 rimorchiatore (1908): "Lido" (ex "N
27") da 268 t.
1 rimorchiatore ex spagnolo (1906/16):
"Levanzo" da 350 t.
1 nave idrografica ex rimorchiatore
spagnolo (1904/16): "Scilla" (ex "Panaria") da 481 t.
3 Navi Ospedale
3 requisite: "California" (1920) da
13.059 t., "Aquileia"
(1914) da 9.448 t.,
"Po" (1911)
da 7.289 t.
2 Navi Scuola a Vela
1 VESPUCCI (1931): "Amerigo Vespucci" da
4.083 t.
1 COLOMBO (1928): "Cristoforo Colombo" da
3.513 t.
1 Nave Bersaglio Radiocomandata
1 ex incrociatore corazzato SAN GIORGIO
(1911/35): "San Marco" da
8.730 t.
4 Rimorchiatori di Salvataggio
1 ex tedesco (1917/22): "Polifemo" da
1.285 t.
1 ex inglese (1915/33): "Teseo" da 1.423
t.
1 TITANO (1912): "Titano" da 1.075 t.
1 CICLOPE (1903): "Ciclope" da 1.070 t.
14 Rimorchiatori d'Alto Mare
4 VIGOROSO (1940): "Vigoroso",
"Gagliardo",
"Robusto" e "Tenace" da 506 t.
1 NEREO (1936): "Nereo" da 432 t.
2 ATLANTE (1928): "Atlante" e "Ercole" da
460 t.
1 AUSONIA (1920): "Ausonia" da 470 t.
1 ex tedesco (1918/21): "Favignana" da
368 t.
1 ex tedesco (1916/21): "Montecristo" da
415 t.
3 LUNI (1914): "Luni", "Egadi" e
"Marittimo" da
448 t.
1 ex austriaco (1914/22): "Porto
Empedocle" da 444 t.
130 Rimorchiatori d'Uso Locale
2 RAPALLO (1937): "Rapallo" e "Taormina"
da 327 t.
6 SANT'ANTIOCO (1937): "Sant'Antioco",
"Sant'Andrea",
"Sant'Angelo","San Paolo", "San
Remo"e
"Santo Stefano" da 192 t.
6 LINOSA (1937): "Linosa", "Asinara",
"Carbonara", "Follonica",
"Liscabianca"
e
"Molara" da 131 t.
12 PORTO PISANO, 1^ serie (1936): "Porto
Pisano", "Porto Buso",
"Porto Conte","Porto
Ercole", "Portoferraio","Porto Fossone",
"Porto Quieto", "Porto Recanati",
"Porto Salvo", "Porto Sdobba", "PortoTorres" e
"Portovenere" da 268 t
4 PASSERO (1934): "Passero", "Linaro",
"Mesco"
e "Sperone" da 87 t.
8 ALBENGA (1932): "Albenga", "Alghero",
"Arsachena", "Fianona",
"Malamocco",
"San Cataldo", "Torre Annunziata" e
"Vado" da
180 t.
1 ex mercantile (1932): "Baia" (ex
"Giuliana") da 35 t.
2 TINO (1931): "Tino" e "Pantelleria" da
268 t.
1 ex mercantile (1931): "Oneglia" (ex
"Virginia") da 30
t.
1 ex mercantile (1930): "Panaria" (ex
"Mario") da 100 t.
3 SALVORE (1928): "Salvore", "Miseno" e
"Palinuro" da 274 t.
2 ex mercantili (1928): "Santa Maria" da
112 t., "Noli (ex
"Olga") da 60 t.
2 fluviali (1919): "Chioggia" e "Mestre"
da 150 t.
5 lagunari (1919): "RL 1", "RL 2", "RL
3",
"RL 9" e "RL 10" da 52 t.
1 ex mercantile (1919): "Pirano" (ex
"Italia") da 40 t.
2 ex mercantili (1918): "Ardenza" da 285
t., "Veglia" da
188 t.
9 ex austriaci (1918): "Parenzo" da 161
t., "Circeo" da
154 t., "N 90" da 101 t., "N 80",
"N
85", "N 87",
"N 88", "N
94"
e "N 95" da 47 t.
1 ex mercantile (1917): "N 4" da 72 t.
1 ex tedesco (1917): "Lipari" da 318 t.
1 ex austriaco (1917): "Portorose" da 101
t.
10 ex mercantili (1916): "Gaeta" da 250
t., "Abbazia" (ex
"Lesina") e "Boeo"
da 235 t.,
"Terracina" da 230
t., "Liscanera"da
222 t.,"Talamone
da 190 t.,
"Gorgona"(ex "N 3") da 162 t.,
"Lilibeo" da 144 t.,"Tavolara" da120
t., "Argentario" da 87 t.
1 ex austriaco (1916): "N 75" da 50 t.
3 "N 35" (1915): "N 35", "N 36" e "N
37" da 104 t.
9 ex mercantili (1915): "Portofino" da
270 t., "Piombino"
da 222 t.,
"Basiluzzo"
da 136 t., "Cordevole" da 110 t., "Brava" da
88 t., "N 52"(ex "Lucia") e "N
53" da 65 t.,
"N
47" da 60 t., "N 55" da 50 t.
5 ex mercantili (1914): "Pianosa" da 183
t., "Promontore"
(ex "Ostia") da 140 t.,
"San
Pietro"
e "San Vito" da 108 t., "Licata"
(ex "Isonzo") da 85 t.
4 N 5 (1913): "N 5", "N 9", "N 22" e "N
23" da 99 t.
2 ex mercantili (1913): "Licosa" (ex
"Ernesto") da 108
t., "Tagliamento" da 70 t.
1 ex austriaco (1913): "N 78" da 28 t.
2 NISIDA (1912): "Nisida" e "Procida" da
135 t.
1 ex ministeriale (1912): "Col. Pozzi" da
100 t.
1 ex tedesco (1912): "Tremiti" da 385 t.
5 N 24 (1911): "N 24", "N 26", "N 27", "N
28" e "N 29" da 77 t.
1 ex mercantile (1911): "Palmaria" (ex
"Balena")
da 286 t.
2 ex mercantili (1909): "Teulada" da 120
t., "Astico" da
80 t.
1 N 32 (1908): "N 32" da 87 t.
1 ex mercantile (1908): "Formia" (ex
"Ciclope") da 188 t.
1 ex austriaco (1908): "N 91" da 44 t.
1 ex mercantile (1906):
"Saturno" (ex "Emma") da 160 t.
1 ex mercantile (1904): "Cefalł" da 132 t.
2 CAPRI (1903): "Capri" (ex "N 28) e
"Capraia" (ex
"N 29") da 128 t.
1 ex mercantile (1902): "Sciacca" (ex
"Salerno") da 120
t.
1 RIALTO (1901): "Rialto" (ex "N 26") da
124 t.
1 ex austriaco (1897): "Volosca" (ex
"Pluto") da 98 t.
1 ex austriaco (1888): "Capodistria" da
100 t.
2 ex ministeriali ( ? ): "Gen. Pollio" e
"Gen. Valfrč"
da ? t.
12 Bette
2 BETTA 23 (1922): "Betta 23" e
"Betta 24" da 492 t.
4 BETTA 15 (1922): "Betta 15",
"Betta 16", "Betta
17" e "Betta 18" da 316 t.
2 BETTA 21 (1901): "Betta 21" e
"Betta 22" da 300 t.
1 BETTA 5 (1894): "Betta 5" da
570 t.
2 BETTA 19 (1891): "Betta 19" e
"Betta 20" da 550 t.