Classifica Ragazzi Maschile
Cl | Concorrente | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZZARO GIOVANNI | 1999 | MONTI ERNICI | 59.14 | 100 |
2 | ALLEGRINI RICCARDO | 2000 | SC LIVATA | 59.82 | 80 |
3 | OLIVIERI VINCENZO | 1999 | SC NAPOLI | 59.94 | 60 |
4 | IOZZELLI DAVIDE | 1999 | ACADEMY SCHOOL V.D.L. | 1:00.42 | 50 |
5 | MADDALUNO EDOARDO | 1999 | CERRETO LAGO | 1:01.96 | 45 |
6 | FROSALI MATTEO | 1999 | SC ABETONE | 1:01.98 | 40 |
7 | FAILLACE FRANCESCO | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:02.02 | 36 |
8 | ALDERIGHI EDOARDO | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:02.12 | 32 |
9 | MADDII ANDREA | 1999 | SC LANCIOTTO | 1:02.32 | 29 |
10 | RASTRELLI LAPO | 1999 | ACADEMY SCHOOL V.D.L. | 1:02.54 | 26 |
11 | INNOCENTI MARCO | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:02.56 | 24 |
12 | BAI RICCARDO | 1999 | SC VAL CARLINA | 1:02.70 | 22 |
12 | BERARDINONE ANDREA | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:02.70 | 22 |
14 | ALBORGHETTI NATHAN | 1999 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:03.94 | 18 |
15 | VASSELLI FABRIZIO | 1999 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:04.31 | 16 |
16 | CARLETTI LORENZO | 1999 | SC LIVATA | 1:04.39 | 15 |
17 | CIRILLI UMBERTO | 1999 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:04.43 | 14 |
18 | BERNARDI MATTIA | 2000 | ACADEMY SCHOOL V.D.L. | 1:04.54 | 13 |
19 | TEDESCHINI SANDRO | 2000 | SC 13 ASD | 1:04.55 | 12 |
20 | ZANASI FRANCESCO | 1999 | SC MONTENUDA | 1:04.98 | 11 |
21 | SANTOPRETE EUGENIO | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:05.10 | 10 |
22 | D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:05.18 | 9 |
23 | GIACCHERINI LORENZO | 2000 | SC TOP SKI | 1:05.40 | 8 |
24 | BINETTI ALBERTO | 1999 | 3PUNTO3 | 1:05.46 | 7 |
25 | MIGONE BERNARDO | 2000 | SC ABETONE | 1:05.54 | 6 |
26 | PIRAS FRANCESCO | 2000 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:05.60 | 5 |
27 | PANDOLFI EDOARDO | 1999 | PESCASSEROLI | 1:05.65 | 4 |
28 | LORENZINI GABRIELE | 1999 | SC RIOLUNATO | 1:05.75 | 3 |
29 | FONTANAZZI LAPO | 2000 | SC SESTOLA | 1:06.15 | 2 |
30 | GRUPPI GIOVANNI | 2000 | TUTTO BIANCO | 1:06.46 | 1 |
31 | NEGRI FABRIZIO | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:06.58 | 0 |
32 | DI MATTEO RICCARDO | 1999 | 3PUNTO3 | 1:06.74 | 0 |
33 | SETTIMI LUCA | 2000 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:06.96 | 0 |
34 | FUSCO ALESSANDRO | 1999 | AGONISTICO RACE | 1:07.05 | 0 |
35 | INTERMESOLI GIOVANNI | 2000 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:07.15 | 0 |
36 | AZZOLINI LORENZO | 2000 | CERRETO LAGO | 1:07.38 | 0 |
37 | FACCIA STEFANO | 2000 | SC ASSERGI | 1:07.58 | 0 |
38 | ROMANINI SEBASTIANO | 2000 | SC PRATO SPILLA | 1:07.72 | 0 |
39 | PIETRANTONI ANDREA | 2000 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:07.87 | 0 |
40 | LOTTINI ANDREA | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:08.10 | 0 |
41 | CORPETTI STEFANO | 2000 | SC MONTE CAVA | 1:08.95 | 0 |
42 | DE LUCA LEO MARIA | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:09.02 | 0 |
43 | SABBADINI FEDERICO | 1999 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:09.46 | 0 |
44 | STAVOLO LUDOVICO | 2000 | SC LIVATA | 1:10.34 | 0 |
45 | MATTIOLI FILIPPO | 2000 | SC LIVATA | 1:10.97 | 0 |
Classifica Ragazzi Femminile
Cl | Concorrente | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTOLOTTI LAURA | 1999 | SCHIA M.TE CAIO | 1:01.55 | 100 |
2 | GORI ANDREA LUDOVICA | 1999 | SC ABETONE | 1:01.76 | 80 |
3 | TINTORRI GIULIA | 1999 | SC RIOLUNATO | 1:02.77 | 60 |
4 | VIGNAROLI BEATRICE | 1999 | SC SESTOLA | 1:02.82 | 50 |
5 | GODANI MARGHERITA | 1999 | SC MONTENUDA | 1:03.28 | 45 |
6 | SIMONETTI ILARIA | 1999 | ACADEMY SCHOOL V.D.L. | 1:03.50 | 40 |
7 | DI MAIO LORENZA | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:03.56 | 36 |
8 | CAPUCCI EVA | 2000 | EDELWEISS 1957 | 1:03.88 | 32 |
9 | GIUSTI LUCIA | 2000 | SC TOP SKI | 1:03.97 | 29 |
10 | MARCHI SABRINA | 2000 | SC PEGASO AD | 1:04.06 | 26 |
11 | ROINI GAIA | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:05.35 | 24 |
12 | BRANCACCIO MARILU' | 1999 | SC NAPOLI | 1:06.01 | 22 |
13 | LIBERATI VIRGINIA | 2000 | SC ORSELLO | 1:06.14 | 20 |
14 | RUSTIGHI ASIA | 1999 | SC MONTENUDA | 1:06.41 | 18 |
15 | TEMPESTA CLAUDIA | 2000 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:07.13 | 16 |
16 | ROMANO MIRIAM | 2000 | SC VESUVIO ASD | 1:07.38 | 15 |
17 | ACQUAVIVA MARIALUDOVICA | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:07.45 | 14 |
18 | SPACONE GIUSY | 1999 | SC SCANNO | 1:07.90 | 13 |
19 | SILLA MARINA | 1999 | SC SCANNO | 1:08.78 | 12 |
20 | BRIZIOLI LUDOVICA | 1999 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:09.12 | 11 |
21 | AMATO CATERINA | 1999 | SC 0,40 | 1:09.33 | 10 |
22 | KICHELMACHER GRETA | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:09.66 | 9 |
23 | SATTIN MARIA VITTORIA | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:10.39 | 8 |
24 | CASTIGLIONE CLAUDIA | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:10.74 | 7 |
25 | DI STEFANO FLAMINIA | 2000 | SC MAGNOLA | 1:11.62 | 6 |
26 | PATRASSI ANASTASIA | 2000 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:13.64 | 5 |
27 | PIERLEONI SARA | 2000 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:16.22 | 4 |