Classifica Allievi Maschile
Penalità: 100
Cl | Concorrente | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Fisi | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUCCARINI GIULIO | 1997 | TUTTO BIANCO | 54.01 | 0 | 100 |
2 | BIASCI MARCO | 1997 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 54.75 | 14,39 | 80 |
3 | PONTICELLI LORENZO | 1997 | SC ABETONE | 55.05 | 20,22 | 60 |
4 | RICCUCCI ALESSANDRO | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 55.16 | 22,36 | 50 |
5 | GIUNIPERO EDOARDO | 1997 | SCHIA M.TE CAIO | 55.57 | 30,33 | 45 |
6 | LEONARDI CATTOLICA EDOARDO | 1997 | SC LIVATA | 55.58 | 30,52 | 40 |
7 | BORRELLI GIUSEPPE | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 55.76 | 34,02 | 36 |
8 | ZAMPOLINI ANDREA | 1998 | SC MONTENUDA | 55.81 | 32 | |
9 | MODESTI MATTEO | 1997 | TUTTO BIANCO | 56.03 | 39,27 | 29 |
10 | POMPEI GIOVANNI | 1997 | SC 0,40 | 56.27 | 43,94 | 26 |
11 | DATI MATTEO | 1998 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 56.72 | 24 | |
12 | BETTINI SIMONE | 1997 | SC SESTOLA | 57.23 | 62,6 | 22 |
13 | VIGNONE RICCARDO | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 57.44 | 66,68 | 20 |
14 | LO COCO MICHELE | 1998 | SC LIVATA | 57.52 | 18 | |
15 | BIZZETI COSIMO | 1998 | S.E.F. A.D. | 57.99 | 16 | |
16 | RUNCI JACOPO | 1998 | SC LEONESSA | 58.34 | 15 | |
17 | FANUCCI JACOPO | 1998 | SC SOTTOZERO | 58.45 | 14 | |
18 | NICCOLAI FILIPPO | 1998 | SC TOP SKI | 58.46 | 13 | |
19 | VITALE FRANCESCO | 1998 | PESCASSEROLI | 58.47 | 12 | |
20 | MARZIONI MASSIMO | 1997 | SAN BENEDETTO | 58.49 | 87,09 | 11 |
21 | CIOTOLI SIMONE | 1998 | CAMPOCATINO | 58.68 | 10 | |
21 | AMIDEI LEONARDO | 1998 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 58.68 | 10 | |
23 | CHIACCHIO MATTEO | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 58.93 | 95,65 | 8 |
24 | GIORGI FRANCESCO CATALDO | 1997 | PESCASSEROLI | 59.28 | 102,45 | 7 |
25 | BARTOLINI MATTIA | 1998 | SC TOP SKI | 59.38 | 6 | |
26 | PETRONIO MARCO | 1997 | SCHIA M.TE CAIO | 59.63 | 109,26 | 5 |
26 | GORI PIETRO | 1998 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 59.63 | 5 | |
28 | ZARA SIMONE | 1997 | SC ORSELLO | 59.78 | 112,17 | 3 |
28 | BASILE LIVIO | 1997 | SC TERMINILLO | 59.78 | 112,17 | 3 |
30 | D'ALESSANDRO LORENZO | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 59.89 | 114,31 | 1 |
31 | REGAZZONI MARCO | 1998 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:00.41 | 0 | |
32 | LA CESA STEFANO | 1997 | PESCASSEROLI | 1:01.18 | 139,39 | 0 |
33 | BONANNI DANIELE | 1998 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:01.19 | 0 | |
34 | ROSA STEFANO | 1998 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:01.46 | 0 | |
35 | PERCIVALLI ENRICO | 1997 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:01.54 | 146,39 | 0 |
36 | ROMANO RICCARDO | 1997 | SC VESUVIO ASD | 1:01.73 | 150,08 | 0 |
37 | SERRA CARLO | 1998 | SC NAPOLI | 1:02.00 | 0 | |
38 | CIPOLLA MATTEO | 1997 | 3PUNTO3 | 1:02.10 | 157,28 | 0 |
39 | ZAURRINI EGIDIO | 1998 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:02.45 | 0 | |
40 | GIOVANNELLI EDOARDO | 1998 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 1:02.56 | 0 | |
41 | SPLAVNYK VASYL | 1998 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:02.69 | 0 | |
42 | FABI NICCOLO' | 1998 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:03.37 | 0 | |
43 | FERELLA ANDREA | 1997 | SC PAGANICA | 1:04.00 | 194,21 | 0 |
Classifica Allievi Femminile
Penalità: 100
Cl | Concorrente | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Fisi | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIUNTI MARTA | 1997 | 2000 SKI CLUB | 56.56 | 0 | 100 |
2 | LALLINI MARGHERITA | 1997 | SC LIVATA | 57.74 | 21,91 | 80 |
3 | ALBORA CHIARA | 1998 | SAI NAPOLI | 57.86 | 60 | |
4 | RAZZOLI MARGHERITA | 1997 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 58.07 | 28,03 | 50 |
5 | GUANDALINI MARGHERITA | 1997 | S.E.F. A.D. | 58.79 | 41,4 | 45 |
6 | FAILLACE ELENA | 1997 | S.E.F. A.D. | 59.18 | 48,64 | 40 |
7 | MOSCONE FRANCESCA | 1997 | SC TERMINILLO | 59.20 | 49,01 | 36 |
8 | LAPUCCI VIOLA | 1998 | SC ABETONE | 59.31 | 32 | |
9 | PANINI ALESSIA | 1997 | SC SESTOLA | 59.44 | 53,47 | 29 |
10 | BIASCI GIULIA | 1997 | S.E.F. A.D. | 59.53 | 55,14 | 26 |
11 | FACCIA FEDERICA | 1998 | SC ASSERGI | 59.78 | 24 | |
12 | POGANY MICOL | 1997 | SC LIVATA | 59.84 | 60,89 | 22 |
13 | LO FARO VERONICA | 1997 | SC MAGNOLA | 59.85 | 61,08 | 20 |
14 | PIRAS CATERINA | 1997 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 59.96 | 63,12 | 18 |
15 | VALLONA MARTINA | 1997 | SC SESTOLA | 1:00.54 | 73,89 | 16 |
15 | VANTAGGIOLI MARTA | 1998 | PINOCCHIO | 1:00.54 | 16 | |
17 | EVANGELISTI LUCIA | 1998 | SC VAL CARLINA | 1:00.84 | 14 | |
18 | FUSCO FEDERICA | 1998 | AGONISTICO RACE | 1:01.15 | 13 | |
19 | DIOTALLEVI GINEVRA | 1997 | SC LIVATA | 1:01.23 | 86,7 | 12 |
20 | FABBIANI CECILIA | 1998 | SC BISMANTOVA | 1:01.33 | 11 | |
21 | DI PONZIO DAFNE | 1998 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:01.62 | 10 | |
22 | PIERLEONI ELISA | 1997 | SC OVINDOLI | 1:01.74 | 96,16 | 9 |
23 | SPERANZA MARTINA | 1997 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:01.82 | 97,65 | 8 |
24 | BELARDINELLI GIULIA | 1998 | CUS CAMERINO | 1:02.86 | 7 | |
25 | ROSSI LAURA | 1998 | SC MONTENUDA | 1:04.70 | 6 | |
26 | MEUCCI CONCEZIONE LILLY | 1998 | 3PUNTO3 | 1:04.74 | 5 | |
27 | ROCCA CRISTINA | 1997 | SC NAPOLI | 1:04.89 | 154,64 | 4 |
28 | D'ANGELO NATALIA | 1998 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:08.13 | 3 |