Classifica Ragazzi Maschile
Cl | Concorrente | Com. | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPPI DAVIDE | VE | 1999 | CENTRO VICENZA | 1:01.66 | 100 |
2 | FRANZOSO MATTEO | AOC | 1999 | SC SESTRIERE | 1:01.79 | 80 |
3 | ZAZZARO GIOVANNI | CLS | 1999 | MONTI ERNICI | 1:02.00 | 60 |
4 | VINATZER ALEX | AA | 1999 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:02.26 | 50 |
5 | PELLISSIER NICHOLAS | VA | 1999 | LA THUILE RUTOR | 1:02.29 | 45 |
6 | NARDI TOMMASO | TN | 1999 | AG.MARMOLADA | 1:02.53 | 40 |
7 | OLIVIERI VINCENZO | CAM | 1999 | SC NAPOLI | 1:02.85 | 36 |
8 | BARUFFALDI DAVIDE | AC | 1999 | SC LECCO | 1:03.00 | 32 |
9 | STIEVANO ANDREA | AC | 1999 | SC VALMALENCO | 1:03.07 | 29 |
10 | CHELLER ALESSIO | TN | 1999 | CITTA ROVERETO | 1:03.23 | 26 |
11 | SIGNORELLI JACOPO | AC | 1999 | SANTA CATERINA | 1:03.33 | 24 |
12 | RADICI EMANUELE | AC | 1999 | SC RADICI GROUP | 1:03.55 | 22 |
13 | HOFER DAMIAN | AA | 1999 | ASV RIDANNA | 1:03.68 | 20 |
14 | ALLEGRINI RICCARDO | CLS | 2000 | SC LIVATA | 1:03.73 | 18 |
15 | KASTLUNGER TOBIAS | AA | 1999 | S.VIGILIO MAREB | 1:03.76 | 16 |
16 | CANCLINI TOMMASO | AC | 1999 | SC BORMIO | 1:03.90 | 15 |
17 | MAZZOCCO NICCOLO' | VA | 1999 | CHAMOLE'' SKI CLUB | 1:04.04 | 14 |
18 | CORDONE STEFANO | AOC | 1999 | VAL VERMENAGNA | 1:04.06 | 13 |
19 | DALMASSO GIACOMO | VE | 2000 | AG.SPORTMARKET | 1:04.27 | 12 |
20 | BENETTON STEFANO | AC | 1999 | GB SKI CLUB | 1:04.30 | 11 |
21 | POLIG BENJAMIN | AA | 1999 | RENNG. WIPPTAL | 1:04.40 | 10 |
22 | PATTANARO LUCA EZIO | VE | 1999 | SKI TEAM ALTOPIANO | 1:04.43 | 9 |
23 | PRANTL MANUEL | AA | 1999 | OBERVINSCHGAU | 1:04.50 | 8 |
24 | GASPARINI MICHELE | TN | 1999 | TEZENIS SKITEAM | 1:04.51 | 7 |
25 | GALIANI ALEX | AA | 1999 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:04.64 | 6 |
26 | MADDII ANDREA | CAT | 1999 | COVERCIANO & FI | 1:04.71 | 5 |
27 | SKERK LARSEN | FVG | 1999 | GS SELLA NEVEA | 1:04.77 | 4 |
28 | MENEGHINI RICCARDO | VE | 1999 | SKI TEAM ALTOPIANO | 1:04.83 | 3 |
28 | LANTELME LORENZO | AOC | 1999 | SC BARDONECCHIA | 1:04.83 | 3 |
30 | RESINELLI LUCA | AC | 1999 | SANTA CATERINA | 1:04.85 | 1 |
31 | RONCHI GIORGIO | TN | 1999 | TEZENIS SKITEAM | 1:04.93 | 0 |
32 | BARILLA ADRIANO MARIA | VE | 1999 | SC CORTINA | 1:05.01 | 0 |
33 | COLLINI FILIPPO | AA | 2000 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:05.04 | 0 |
34 | CASON MATTIA | AA | 1999 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:05.10 | 0 |
35 | PEZZUTTI FRANCESCO | FVG | 2000 | SC ALPE 2000 | 1:05.22 | 0 |
36 | STIZZOLI GIACOMO | VE | 1999 | US GREZZANA | 1:05.30 | 0 |
37 | BELOTTI GABRIELE | VA | 2000 | SKI VALTOURNENCHE | 1:05.43 | 0 |
38 | BOSELLI TOMMASO | VE | 1999 | GORE-TEX DRAGO | 1:05.45 | 0 |
39 | BONIFACE AIME' | VA | 1999 | CHAMOLE'' SKI CLUB | 1:05.48 | 0 |
40 | LORINI GIORGIO | AC | 1999 | SCIAT MADESIMO | 1:05.55 | 0 |
41 | FROSALI MATTEO | CAT | 1999 | SC ABETONE | 1:05.61 | 0 |
42 | IOZZELLI DAVIDE | CAT | 1999 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 1:05.64 | 0 |
43 | STAFFLER JURI | AA | 1999 | SCM SKI ALPINO | 1:05.70 | 0 |
44 | PEDRONCELLI MATTEO | AC | 1999 | SCIAT MADESIMO | 1:05.99 | 0 |
45 | FRISON MATTIA | VE | 2000 | SC GALLIO | 1:06.02 | 0 |
46 | LANFRANCO NICCOLO' | VA | 2000 | LA THUILE RUTOR | 1:06.15 | 0 |
47 | BERARDINONE ANDREA | CAM | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:06.17 | 0 |
48 | MORASCHINELLI PIETRO | AC | 2000 | TEAM APRICA | 1:06.35 | 0 |
49 | GASTALDI PIETRO | TN | 1999 | TEZENIS SKITEAM | 1:06.42 | 0 |
50 | BIONDO FILIPPO | VE | 1999 | WAY SPORT SKI | 1:06.46 | 0 |
51 | BERTINI GIACOMO | AC | 2000 | BRIXIA SCI | 1:06.51 | 0 |
52 | BICOCCHI TOMMASO | FVG | 1999 | SC 70 | 1:06.65 | 0 |
53 | MADDALUNO EDOARDO | CAE | 1999 | CERRETO LAGO | 1:06.88 | 0 |
54 | ALBER HANNES | AA | 2000 | RS-ASV | 1:06.99 | 0 |
55 | INNOCENTI MARCO | CAT | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:07.18 | 0 |
56 | LUPOTTO EDOARDO | AOC | 1999 | SC SESTRIERE | 1:07.20 | 0 |
57 | ZELLI MARCO | CLS | 1999 | SC LEONESSA | 1:07.26 | 0 |
58 | BAILINI MATTEO | TN | 1999 | AGON. CAMPIGLIO | 1:07.37 | 0 |
59 | GITTO ELIA | AOC | 2000 | VAL VERMENAGNA | 1:07.44 | 0 |
60 | MEZZATESTA LEONARDO | VA | 1999 | SC AOSTA | 1:07.50 | 0 |
61 | MAURI ALESSANDRO | AC | 2000 | SC LECCO | 1:07.56 | 0 |
62 | CIREDDU STEFANO | AOC | 1999 | EQUIPE LIMONE | 1:07.59 | 0 |
63 | PICININI LUCA | TN | 2000 | SKI TEAM FASSA | 1:07.70 | 0 |
64 | CAREDDU EMANUELE | AOC | 1999 | VAL VERMENAGNA | 1:07.80 | 0 |
65 | VALERI DAVID | VA | 2000 | CHAMOLE'' SKI CLUB | 1:07.81 | 0 |
66 | FONTANAZZI LAPO | CAE | 2000 | SC SESTOLA | 1:07.82 | 0 |
67 | BIANCHI MAURO | AOC | 1999 | SC LANCIA | 1:07.95 | 0 |
68 | D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI | CAM | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:08.01 | 0 |
69 | GIORDANO MARCO | AOC | 1999 | VAL VERMENAGNA | 1:08.13 | 0 |
70 | LIVERANI GIACOMO | FVG | 1999 | CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:08.24 | 0 |
71 | GROPPI LORENZO | CAE | 1999 | SCHIA M.TE CAIO | 1:08.61 | 0 |
72 | PIZZATO MATTEO | VE | 2000 | SC 18 | 1:08.63 | 0 |
73 | PIRAS FRANCESCO | CAB | 2000 | 2000 OVINDOLI | 1:08.69 | 0 |
74 | LOTTINI ANDREA | CAM | 1999 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:08.98 | 0 |
75 | VASSELLI FABRIZIO | CAB | 1999 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:09.10 | 0 |
76 | GIACCHERINI LORENZO | CAT | 2000 | SC TOP SKI | 1:09.12 | 0 |
77 | MORETTI NICOLA | AC | 2000 | SKI TEAM VALPAL | 1:09.21 | 0 |
78 | DE SANTIS SIMONE | AOC | 2000 | ALA DI STURA | 1:09.29 | 0 |
79 | GIORDANO NICOLO' | AOC | 2000 | VALCHISONE CAMILLO | 1:09.30 | 0 |
80 | NICOLI LORENZO | FVG | 2000 | MONTE LUSSARI | 1:09.62 | 0 |
81 | DALLE SASSE LUCA | VE | 1999 | SC TRICHIANA | 1:09.78 | 0 |
82 | BERNARDI MATTIA | CAT | 2000 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 1:09.82 | 0 |
83 | SANTOPRETE EUGENIO | CLS | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:10.06 | 0 |
84 | CIRILLI UMBERTO | CAB | 1999 | ROCCA DI CAMBIO | 1:10.27 | 0 |
85 | BINETTI ALBERTO | CAM | 1999 | 3PUNTO3 | 1:11.06 | 0 |
86 | AZZOLINI LORENZO | CAE | 2000 | CERRETO LAGO | 1:11.21 | 0 |
87 | TEDESCHINI SANDRO | CAB | 2000 | SC 13 ASD | 1:11.45 | 0 |
88 | DE LUCA LEO MARIA | CAM | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:14.28 | 0 |
89 | STAVOLO LUDOVICO | CLS | 2000 | SC LIVATA | 1:16.43 | 0 |
90 | SETTIMI LUCA | CUM | 2000 | MARCHE 2000 | 1:16.63 | 0 |
91 | MICONI ALESSANDRO | CUM | 1999 | SC TOLENTINO | 1:17.44 | 0 |
Classifica Ragazzi Femminile
Cl | Concorrente | Com. | Anno | Sci Club | Tempo | P.Tab |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALATI VERONIKA | AOC | 1999 | SKI TEAM CESANA | 1:04.29 | 100 |
2 | BERTOLOTTI LAURA | CAE | 1999 | SCHIA M.TE CAIO | 1:04.93 | 80 |
3 | DELLA MEA LARA | FVG | 1999 | MONTE LUSSARI | 1:04.95 | 60 |
4 | ROSSETTI MARTA | TN | 1999 | AGON. CAMPIGLIO | 1:05.42 | 50 |
5 | POZZI CAROLINA | AC | 1999 | SC BORMIO | 1:05.65 | 45 |
6 | DA CANAL CARLOTTA | VA | 1999 | CHAMOLE'' SKI CLUB | 1:05.79 | 40 |
6 | TINTORRI GIULIA | CAE | 1999 | SC RIOLUNATO | 1:05.79 | 40 |
8 | DEL FABBRO ANNA | FVG | 1999 | CIMENTI SCI | 1:05.83 | 32 |
9 | VIVIANI SERENA | AOC | 1999 | SC SESTRIERE | 1:05.89 | 29 |
10 | GRUBER HANNAH | AA | 1999 | SC VALLE AURINA | 1:05.96 | 26 |
11 | MOSER CARMEN | AA | 1999 | AMAT SARNTAL | 1:06.24 | 24 |
12 | KAUFMANN INES | AA | 1999 | ASV AUER ORA | 1:06.29 | 22 |
13 | TURLA SILVIA | AC | 1999 | SKI TEAM VALPAL | 1:06.53 | 20 |
14 | ALBERTI ROSSELLA | VE | 1999 | SC CORTINA | 1:06.70 | 18 |
15 | UNTERHOLZNER PETRA | AA | 1999 | SC ULTIMO-ULTEN | 1:06.74 | 16 |
16 | CORDELLA MARTINA | VE | 1999 | TEAM SORAPISS | 1:06.76 | 15 |
17 | LAZZARINI GIORGIA | FVG | 1999 | GS SELLA NEVEA | 1:06.85 | 14 |
18 | RUNGGALDIER TERESA | AA | 1999 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:06.91 | 13 |
19 | SANDULLI ELENA | AA | 2000 | SC FANA | 1:06.94 | 12 |
20 | KRATTER SOFIA | FVG | 1999 | SC SAPPADA | 1:07.01 | 11 |
21 | KOSTNER VERENA | AA | 1999 | GARDENA RAIFFEI | 1:07.02 | 10 |
22 | FATTOREL ZOE | VE | 1999 | PONTE NELLE ALP | 1:07.06 | 9 |
23 | PLATINO ELISA | AA | 1999 | SCM SKI ALPINO | 1:07.17 | 8 |
23 | ZANONER MONICA | TN | 1999 | SKI TEAM FASSA | 1:07.17 | 8 |
25 | DI MAIO LORENZA | CAM | 2000 | SAI NAPOLI | 1:07.22 | 6 |
26 | VECCHIO VALENTINA | AC | 2000 | SC LECCO | 1:07.45 | 5 |
27 | SIMONETTI ILARIA | CAT | 1999 | SC VAL DI LUCE | 1:07.56 | 4 |
28 | ALBANO GIULIA | VA | 1999 | MONT GLACIER | 1:07.58 | 3 |
29 | VIGNAROLI BEATRICE | CAE | 1999 | SC SESTOLA | 1:07.60 | 2 |
30 | MARRAI BENEDETTA | AOC | 2000 | SANSICARIO CESA | 1:07.61 | 1 |
31 | CAMPANA CAROLINA MARIA | AC | 2000 | BRIXIA SCI | 1:07.62 | 0 |
32 | CAMEROTTO CHIARA | TN | 1999 | AGON. CAMPIGLIO | 1:07.63 | 0 |
33 | LAMBERT ALICE | AOC | 2000 | SC BARDONECCHIA | 1:07.72 | 0 |
34 | PERCUDANI ALESSIA | AOC | 1999 | MONDOLE'' SKI TEAM | 1:07.84 | 0 |
35 | GUMMERER LEA | AA | 1999 | ASC EGGEN | 1:07.86 | 0 |
35 | GORI ANDREA LUDOVICA | CAT | 1999 | SC ABETONE | 1:07.86 | 0 |
37 | DI FRANCESCO GIULIA | FVG | 1999 | MONTE LUSSARI | 1:07.93 | 0 |
38 | SCHRANZHOFER ELISA | AA | 2000 | ASC OLANG | 1:07.98 | 0 |
39 | CRAIEVICH ANDREA | FVG | 2000 | SC 70 | 1:08.07 | 0 |
40 | DEL FABBRO PETRA | VE | 1999 | TEAM SORAPISS | 1:08.09 | 0 |
41 | HOUKMI SARA | AOC | 1999 | SANSICARIO CESA | 1:08.10 | 0 |
42 | SABADINI MARTA | AC | 1999 | SC LECCO | 1:08.12 | 0 |
43 | NOSENZO GIORGIA | AOC | 1999 | SC BARDONECCHIA | 1:08.22 | 0 |
44 | FERRARIS ARIANNA | AOC | 1999 | SAUZE D''OULX | 1:08.44 | 0 |
45 | MARCADELLA STEFANIA | VE | 1999 | SKI TEAM ALTOPIANO | 1:08.57 | 0 |
46 | PALLANCH CAMILLA | TN | 2000 | ALTIPIANI SKI T | 1:08.67 | 0 |
47 | TOGNOLI ILARIA | AC | 1999 | SC RADICI GROUP | 1:08.71 | 0 |
48 | FELTRE ANGELICA | AC | 1999 | AMICI MADESIMO | 1:08.77 | 0 |
49 | COMPAGNONI ELISA | AC | 2000 | SANTA CATERINA | 1:08.93 | 0 |
50 | BONINO ANGELICA | AOC | 2000 | EQUIPE LIMONE | 1:09.11 | 0 |
51 | CAPUCCI EVA | CAE | 2000 | EDELWEISS 1957 | 1:09.13 | 0 |
52 | BORSATTI GIULIA | AC | 1999 | SC RADICI GROUP | 1:09.31 | 0 |
53 | WALCH NICOLE | AOC | 1999 | SANSICARIO CESA | 1:09.76 | 0 |
54 | MALERBA GIULIA | TN | 1999 | AGON. CAMPIGLIO | 1:10.15 | 0 |
55 | PAGNUSAT GIORGIA | TN | 1999 | CAI SAT | 1:10.19 | 0 |
56 | BRANCACCIO MARILU' | CAM | 1999 | SC NAPOLI | 1:10.65 | 0 |
57 | PETRIS EMMA | FVG | 1999 | SC SAPPADA | 1:10.71 | 0 |
58 | CATTANI BIANCA | CAT | 1999 | S.E.F. A.D. | 1:10.72 | 0 |
58 | MORETTI CATERINA | AOC | 1999 | SC LANCIA | 1:10.72 | 0 |
60 | SILLA MARINA | CAB | 1999 | SC SCANNO | 1:11.06 | 0 |
61 | LIBERATI VIRGINIA | CLS | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:11.09 | 0 |
62 | PICCIN VALENTINA | FVG | 2000 | CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:11.65 | 0 |
63 | VIGLIANCO GIORGIA | VA | 2000 | COURMAYEUR MONTE BIANCO | 1:11.93 | 0 |
64 | ROMANO MIRIAM | CAM | 2000 | SC VESUVIO ASD | 1:13.72 | 0 |
65 | SATTIN MARIA VITTORIA | CLS | 2000 | SC TERMINILLO | 1:13.79 | 0 |
66 | ROVERA MARIA SOFIA | AOC | 2000 | SAUZE D''OULX | 1:13.93 | 0 |
67 | PANEI LUNA | CAB | 1999 | SC MAGNOLA | 1:14.09 | 0 |