> SOCI 2017

N.
RNA
COGNOME NOME
CITTA'
PR.
1
7AAX
ACANFORA GENNARO PRAIA A MARE
CS
2
ZC90
AIELLO ANTONIO CROTONE
KR
3
HB71
AITA ROBERTO PAOLA
CS
4
682L
ALOE MARIO PIETRO AMANTEA
CS
5
25FC
ANDILORO ALESSANDRO TROPEA
VV
6
70AP
ATEPI SEBASTIANO VILLA S.GIOVANNI
RC
7
51AN
BARONE DANIELE BELVEDERE MARITT.
CS
8
57WP
BONGIORNO ANTONIO CROSIA
CS
9
WT06
BRUNO GIUSEPPE SAN LUCIDO
CS
10
67TU
BRUNO LEONARDO MORANO CALABRO
CS
11
CZ46
BRUNO MICHELE SAN LUCIDO
CS
12
PP74
CARNEVALE GIACOMO PAOLA
CS
13
197W
CARUSO PAOLO PAOLA
CS
14
07UM
CICCO GIACINTO SAN MANGO D'AQUINO
CZ
15
67TH
CIODARO FRANCESCO PAOLA
CS
16
49ZF
CIRAUDO FRANCESCO BELVEDERE MARITTIMO
CS
17
WW09
CONGIUSTA PASQUALE SIDERNO MARINA
RC
18
37LT
CORBELLI PIETRO SCALEA
CS
19
887E
CRUPI GIUSEPPE SIDERNO MARINA
RC
20
48BC
CURCIO ALBERTO CROTONE
KR
21
16XR
CUSATO DAVIDE SIDERNO
RC
22
50PU
CUTRI ROBERTO SAN LUCIDO
CS
23
NP42
DE VITA SERGIO DIAMANTE
CS
24
63UF
DI MARCO LUIGI TROPEA
VV
25
84BU
DONATO CESARE FUSCALDO
CS
26
24WA
FLORIO EMANUELE ROSARNO
RC
27
62BT
FRANGELLA CESARE SAN LUCIDO
CS
28
06XL
GALEANO PAOLO LONGOBARDI
VV
29
56WP
GENTILE ROSSANO S.BENEDETTO ULLANO
CS
30
34LT
GIGLIO ANDREA PAOLA
CS
31
210W
GIGLIO GINO PAOLA
CS
32
65NL
GODINO MIKE TARSIA
CS
33
61TF
GORIZIA GIULIO GRISOLIA
CS
34
25WX
GRECA MICHELE PAOLA
CS
35
ZF34
GRECO FRANCO FUSCALDO
CS
36
65TH
GRISOLIA GIOVAN BATTISTA ROCCA BERNARDA
KR
37
95SL
GROSSO DANIELE BELVEDERE MARITTIMO
CS
38
PP71
GUAGLIANONE SERGIO CETRARO
CS
39
LH99
LANZA FRANCESCO CETRARO
CS
40
NN68
LANZILLOTTA FRANCESCO SAN LUCIDO
CS
41
007T
LONGO FRANCESCO PAOLA
CS
42
59WP
MAIORANO MICHELE PAOLA
CS
43
13HS
MALITO STEFANO SAN LUCIDO
CS
44
45RX
MALLIMO ANTONINO REGGIO CALABRIA
RC
45
30XC
MANES MARIO PAOLA
CS
46
14WH
MANTUANO GIUSEPPE PAOLA
CS
47
99PW
MELECA GIROLAMO SIDERNO 
RC
48
91EX
MINNELLA SAVERIO SIDERNO MARINA
RC
49
24WF
MIRIELLO NICOLA STILO
RC
50
FS92
MORISCIANO RAFFAELE LOCRI
RC
51
37DV
MUOIO ALFONSO FALERNA
CZ
52
37VH
OLIVIERO FRANCESCO BUONVICINO
CS
53
49ZP
PANTANO GIUSEPPE FUSCALDO
CS
54
59PZ
PARISI ANTONIO PAOLA
CS
55
68NL
PIGNATARO GIUSEPPE S.MARIA DEL CEDRO
CS
56
ZW95
PISANI VINCENZO CATANZARO
CZ
57
52CT
PISERA' GABRIELE TROPEA
VV
58
6AAX
RIGGIO ALO SAPORITO ANTONIO FUSCALDO
CS
59
29NU
ROSITO NATALE MORANO CALABRO
CS
60
16PN
SANSOSTI DOMENICO CASTEL BOLOGNESE
RA
61
98XX
SANTORO CRISTIAN PAOLA
CS
62
206W
SBANO CARLO PAOLA
CS
63
06UM  
SBANO GIUSEPPE PAOLA
CS
64
74ZH  
SBARRA GABRIELE CETRARO
CS
65
34XC 
SERPA IVAN PAOLA
CS
66
39EB 
SERPA RAFFAELE PAOLA
CS
67
MH90  
SIMONELLI DOMENICO CETRARO
CS
68
48ZP  
TALCO DANIELE ACQUAPPESA
CS
69
89ZW
TARSIA ALESSIO PAOLA
CS
70
UM05 
TRIPICCHIO VALERIO CETRARO
CS
71
45UP 
TROPIANO ANDREA SIDERNO
RC
72
57DR 
TROPIANO MASSIMO SIDERNO
RC
73
TE36
TROYA ANTONIO BELVEDERE MARITTIMO
CS
74
DR34  
VILARDI NICOLA GALLICO
RC
75
61DR  
VUMBACA FRANCESCO SIDERNO 
RC
76
90ZW 
ZICARELLI ITALO FUSCALDO
CS
 
© Copyright A.O.P.