Gruppi attivi            1964 al 1970

Periodo

Voce

Solista / Ritmica

Ritmica

Basso

Batteria

Pianoforte Tastiere

Altri strumenti

RILEVATI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo   - Nando ROSELLETTI - Pierino FEDERICI Aldo CUCCAGNA Amedeo SISANI -
NEW    1°Periodo 2°Periodo Maurizio BIGIO Maurizio BIGIO     Corrado PERONELLI Maurizio BIGIO     Corrado PERONELLI Pinuccio FORTUNI Alberto COSCIA Sergio DAMIANI Francesco LONGARINI Sax
ELITE

1°Periodo 2°Periodo

Tony SALVO Franco PREVIGNANO Palmiro MACELLARI Paolo NEBBIAI Angelo CASOLI Cesare BRAGETTI -
GABBIANI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Evandro PIAZZOLI Enzo MALIZIA Mario MALIZIA Franco CASTELLANI Guido PIOBBICO Piero GORACCI -
PLAY BOYS 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Luciano FANTUCCI Pierino FEDERICI Giorgio PIERUCCI  Anselmo CICIONI Gustavo BURA Rolando TASSINI Leonardo TASSINI Amedeo SISANI Luciano FANTUCCI -
SQUALI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Mariano BARBARELLA Luciano MARANI Giuseppe BRUNELLI Stefano CONTI Paolo ZUCCHETTI Fabrizio BORMIOLI Mario BIANCHI        Aldo STELLA Mariano BARBARELLA -
SPETTRI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Gustavo BURA   Palmiero MACELLARI Gino GIANNANTONI Eglo PANSIERI Gianni CIOCCONI Patrizio ROILA Alberto ROMIZI Riccardo PEGIATI Francesco VERGONI Batteria
ANGELI NERI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Luciano SALTALIPPI Giorgio PIERUCCI  - Pierino FEDERICI Aldo CUCCAGNA Gaetano TICCHIONI Luciano SALTALIPPI Pianoforte
RAGAZZI DI PIETRA 1°Periodo 2°Periodo

Luca CURTI      Massimo BIZZARRI

Norberto PENTIRICCI Giorgio CECCOTTI Sauro LUNGHINI Enrico DI CINTIO  Norberto PENTIRICCI Aldo GIACCHE' Riccardo PEGIATI Valerio SGRELLI fis.    Pippo PORTICCHIO bat.
MATRA '67 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Enzo MARINI Marino ROILA Enrico DI CINTIO Patrizio ROILA - -
ANGELI BLU 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Carlo RICCI Carlo RICCI Claudio PALTRACCA Stefano MEZZANOTTE Giuseppe PELLI -
URAGANI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Marco SANTINI    Ilvano BOZZA Edoardo GHIRGA Antonio BITI    Fabrizio FABBRI Aleandro MEDICI   Claudio FABBRI Ermanno BRESCIANI Mauro SEPPOLINI Marco BROZZETTI -
MANIACI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Franco CIRIMBILLI - Paolo LASIGNORA Marco BETTI Mimmo  -
PERLE NERE 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Bruno COLETTA Gilberto LORENZI - Franco COLETTA Luciano BERTAZZONI Piero COLETTA Luigi QUAGLIA -
GALASSIE 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Evelina SIMONCINI Bruno COLETTA  - Fausto CARDINALI Lele URBANI Sergio MARINACCI -
CADETTI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Giorgio CECCOTTI Lucio VENTI Mauro CAVALIERINI Francesco VERGONI Norberto PAOLUCCI -
RIVALI 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Geminiano GALLINA Giorgio MINESTRINI - Geremia CICIONI Massimo LEPRI Pietro MARTINETTI Geremia CICIONI Tromba
TRANSISTORS 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Enrico SANTUCCI   Tromba Mario ALUNNI  Sax  Francesco ROSSETTI Ferdinando ROSELLETTI Gianni MANGIACARNE Piero GORACCI Gianni GHINELLI Cesare  ROL  
VANESSA BLACK 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Umberto Buonanno Umberto Buonanno Lucio BRUNETTI Bruno LEGUMI Sergio BRINI Aristide BIZZARRI -
COBRA 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Rolando BORRINI Giancarlo SUARIANI Giancarlo SUARIANI Roberto BIANCHI Mauro BOVARI Carlo RIGHI   Giulietto BIGARINI  Sax
LE GOCCE 1°Periodo 2°Periodo - Gianni ROMIZI Roberto PARODI Paolo PASSINI Marco CALZONI - -
NEW ROGERS 1°Periodo 2°Periodo Sandro MORETTI Carlo Alberto MATTACHIONI Carlo Alberto MATTACHIONI Raffaello MARIUCCI Antonio CHIANELLA Maurizio DE SIMONE -
  1°Periodo 2°Periodo - - - - - - -

  Segnalateci  band operative soprattutto negli anni dal 1964-65 al 1969-70 -  Tutti gli altri a PERUGIAMUSICA.COM

 (anche correzioni...)